json_m

    VS

    Stadyen FOK
    , 22°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 16, Grodno Region
    By3
    292249
    21-5
    1 - 5
    6.25
    22°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 1(0 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 10/08/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 31 11 10 1 0 66 5 61
    2
    FK Luninets 30 12 10 0 2 27 13 14
    3
    Ivatsevichi 28 12 9 1 2 46 13 33
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 15 11 5 0 6 34 34 0
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 13 12 4 1 7 24 34 -10
    6
    FK Ivanovo 13 12 4 1 7 22 41 -19
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 11 1 1 9 16 42 -26
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 11 0 1 10 8 61 -53
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 31 12 10 1 1 75 8 67
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 29 12 9 2 1 59 12 47
    3
    BZHS Brest 23 12 7 2 3 51 16 35
    4
    FK Kobrin 16 11 5 1 5 28 36 -8
    5
    Krechet Bereza 15 12 4 3 5 16 26 -10
    6
    FK Pruzhany 10 11 3 1 7 19 59 -40
    7
    FK Vysokoe 6 12 1 3 8 12 58 -46
    8
    FK Drohichyn 4 12 1 1 10 16 61 -45
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 19 7 6 1 0 30 5 25
    2
    Bumprom 19 8 6 1 1 28 3 25
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 14 8 4 2 2 15 11 4
    4
    Montazhnik 13 7 3 4 0 17 7 10
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 8 3 2 3 12 24 -12
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 8 1 2 5 12 32 -20
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 8 0 3 5 9 30 -21
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 8 0 1 7 2 13 -11
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 43 15 14 1 0 104 7 97
    2
    Cementnik 28 15 8 4 3 37 16 21
    3
    HCS-Olympia 26 15 7 5 3 39 22 17
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 25 14 8 1 5 22 43 -21
    5
    FK Slonim Siti 24 15 7 3 5 43 29 14
    6
    FK Shchuchyn 23 14 6 5 3 28 30 -2
    7
    Smena Volkovysk 20 15 5 5 5 35 32 3
    8
    FK Lida-2 19 14 5 4 5 24 33 -9
    9
    FK Svislach 19 15 5 4 6 22 44 -22
    10
    Neman Mosty 17 15 5 2 8 20 29 -9
    11
    Chayka Zelva 16 15 5 1 9 24 34 -10
    12
    FK Oshmyany 9 15 3 0 12 19 63 -44
    13
    Belaya Rus 1 15 0 1 14 11 46 -35
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 39 14 13 0 1 79 10 69
    2
    FK Uzda 35 15 11 2 2 55 23 32
    3
    FK Kolos 32 15 10 2 3 40 21 19
    4
    SMI Autotrans 29 15 9 2 4 64 35 29
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 23 15 7 2 6 32 30 2
    6
    FC Smolevichi 22 15 7 1 7 48 29 19
    7
    Livadija 14 15 4 2 9 24 51 -27
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 15 2 1 12 24 54 -30
    9
    FK Krupki 7 15 2 1 12 25 69 -44
    10
    Berezino 7 14 2 1 11 19 88 -69
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 36 14 11 3 0 53 6 47
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 30 13 9 3 1 39 7 32
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 27 14 9 0 5 50 18 32
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 24 14 7 3 4 40 28 12
    5
    FK Kletsk 22 13 6 4 3 23 26 -3
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 20 13 6 2 5 34 30 4
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 15 13 4 3 6 20 25 -5
    8
    Starye Dorogi 13 14 3 4 7 18 29 -11
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 10 14 2 4 8 21 54 -33
    10
    FK Lyuban 7 13 2 1 10 21 49 -28
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 13 1 1 11 9 56 -47
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 36 12 12 0 0 41 8 33
    2
    FK Osipovichi 25 12 8 1 3 40 13 27
    3
    Gorki 21 12 7 0 5 30 16 14
    4
    Belshina II 16 12 5 1 6 22 20 2
    5
    FK Krasnopole 13 12 4 1 7 15 35 -20
    6
    Spartak Shklov 7 12 2 1 9 12 33 -21
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 5 12 1 2 9 8 43 -35
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
    2
    Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
    2
    FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
    3
    FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 12 10 3 3 4 18 15 3
    5
    FK Glubokoe 11 10 3 2 5 16 21 -5
    6
    FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 15 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
    2
    FK Senno 11 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    3
    FC Polotsk 6 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    Gorodok lions 6 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    5
    FK Miory 4 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 13 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
    3
    FK Lepel 7 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    4
    PMC Pastavy 5 1 1 0 0 7 4 3
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK OshmyanyLast 6 matches Smena Volkovysk
    FK Oshmyany Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    FK OshmyanyHome / AwaySmena Volkovysk
    FK Oshmyany home matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    Smena Volkovysk away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 4
    67%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    FK Oshmyany
    Played games: 17
    Smena Volkovysk
    Played games: 15
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    22
    1.29
    4
    68
    35
    2.33
    2.13
    32
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 16
    6% 94%
    2 13
    13% 87%
    2.5
    2 15
    12% 88%
    6 9
    40% 60%
    3.5
    7 10
    41% 59%
    7 8
    47% 53%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    8 9
    47% 53%
    10 5
    67% 33%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 16
    6% 94%
    2 13
    13% 87%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    9 8
    53% 47%
    12 3
    80% 20%
    next matches
    FK Oshmyany
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Smena Volkovysk
    FK Oshmyany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    15.08.21By3
     
    21.08.21By3
     
    25.08.21By3
     
    29.08.21By3
     
    05.09.21By3
     
    Smena Volkovysk next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    21.08.21By3
     
    11.09.21By3