json_m

    VS

    Stadyen FOK
    , 10°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 3, Grodno Region
    By3
    312346
    20-2
    0 - 2
    2.14
    10°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    2 - 9(0 - 3)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 26/05/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 11
    2
    Ivatsevichi 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
    3
    FK Luninets 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
    4
    FK Ivanovo 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1
    5
    Granit Mikashevichi 1 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
    7
    DUSSH Stolin 0 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6
    8
    Pripyat Olshany 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 6 2 2 0 0 21 1 20
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7
    3
    Krechet Bereza 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
    4
    BZHS Brest 3 2 1 0 1 10 4 6
    5
    FK Kobrin 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    6
    FK Vysokoe 1 2 0 1 1 2 9 -7
    7
    FK Drohichyn 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 2 0 0 2 0 22 -22
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 9 3 3 0 0 13 0 13
    2
    MKK-Dnepr 6 2 2 0 0 10 2 8
    3
    FK Zhlobin 5 3 1 2 0 6 5 1
    4
    Montazhnik 3 3 0 3 0 5 5 0
    5
    GOLHU Gomel 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
    6
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 2 3 0 2 1 5 11 -6
    7
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 1 3 0 1 2 2 15 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
    2
    Cementnik 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
    3
    Neman Mosty 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    5
    HCS-Olympia 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 1
    6
    FK Oshmyany 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    7
    Smena Volkovysk 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
    8
    Chayka Zelva 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
    9
    FK Shchuchyn 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
    10
    FK Svislach 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
    11
    FK Lida-2 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
    12
    FK Slonim Siti 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Falko Cherkassy 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
    2
    FK Kolos 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
    3
    SMI Autotrans 4 2 1 1 0 11 5 6
    4
    FK Uzda 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1
    5
    Viliya Vileyka 3 3 1 0 2 12 5 7
    6
    FC Molodechno 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 6
    7
    FC Smolevichi 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
    8
    FK Krupki 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
    9
    Livadija 0 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11
    10
    Berezino 0 2 0 0 2 1 17 -16
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
    3
    Partizan Salihorsk 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
    6
    FK Kletsk 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    8
    Starye Dorogi 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
    9
    FK Lyuban 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 0 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 0 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Osipovichi 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
    3
    Gorki 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    4
    Belshina II 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    5
    FK Krasnopole 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
    7
    Spartak Shklov 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 6 2 2 0 0 16 0 16
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
    3
    Niva Tolochin 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
    4
    Gorodok lions 3 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4
    5
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4
    2
    FK Senno 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
    3
    FC Polotsk 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    4
    FK Glubokoe 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
    5
    FK Lepel 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
    6
    PMC Pastavy 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK OshmyanyLast 6 matches Ostrovets FC
    FK Oshmyany Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    50%
    Ostrovets FC Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    75%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    25%
    FK OshmyanyHome / AwayOstrovets FC
    FK Oshmyany home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    100%
    Ostrovets FC away matches
    Win 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    FK Oshmyany
    Played games: 4
    Ostrovets FC
    Played games: 4
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    7
    1.75
    2
    8
    15
    3.75
    1.25
    5
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 4
    0% 100%
    0 4
    0% 100%
    2.5
    1 3
    25% 75%
    0 4
    0% 100%
    3.5
    2 2
    50% 50%
    1 3
    25% 75%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    1 3
    25% 75%
    1 3
    25% 75%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 3
    25% 75%
    2 2
    50% 50%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    2 2
    50% 50%
    3 1
    75% 25%
    next matches
    FK Oshmyany
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Ostrovets FC
    FK Oshmyany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    27.05.21By3
    2
    12.06.21By3
     
    16.06.21By3
     
    20.06.21By3
     
    27.06.21By3
     
    Ostrovets FC next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    27.05.21By3
    3
    12.06.21By3
     
    26.06.21By3