Football Livescore. Results, Goalscorers, Cards

Europe: Euro - Qualification

24/03/2019 15:00
Kazakhstan
Russia
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Wales
Slovakia
[+]
24/03/2019 18:00
Hungary
Croatia
[+]
24/03/2019 18:00
Israel
Austria
[+]
24/03/2019 18:00
San Marino
Scotland
[+]
24/03/2019 20:45
Cyprus
Belgium
[+]
24/03/2019 20:45
Netherlands
Germany
[+]
24/03/2019 20:45
Northern Ireland
Belarus
[+]
24/03/2019 20:45
Poland
Latvia
[+]
24/03/2019 20:45
Slovenia
North Macedonia
[+]
flag_5

Spain: Laliga2

24/03/2019 12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Numancia
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Gimnastic
Malaga
[+]
24/03/2019 18:00
Cadiz CF
Cordoba
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Granada CF
Las Palmas
[+]
24/03/2019 20:45
Gijon
R. Oviedo
[+]
flag_16

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

24/03/2019 12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Nijmegen
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
G.A. Eagles
Twente
[+]
24/03/2019 16:45
Roda
Maastricht
[+]

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification

24/03/2019 14:00
Zambia U23
Malawi U23
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Tunisia U23
South Sudan U23
[+]
Cancl.
Sierra Leone U23
Cameroon U23
[+]
24/03/2019 19:00
Morocco U23
D.R. Congo U23
[+]
24/03/2019 19:00
Senegal U23
Guinea U23
[+]
flag_19

Argentina: Superliga

FT
Colon Santa FE
San Lorenzo
[+]
flag_19

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

FT
Santamarina
Central Cordoba
[+]
24/03/2019 19:05
Deportivo Moron
Nueva Chicago
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Almagro
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Ind. Rivadavia
Ferro
[+]
24/03/2019 23:00
Agropecuario
Villa Dalmine
[+]
25/03/2019 01:00
Club Atletico Mitre
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
[+]
25/03/2019 01:15
Def. de Belgrano
Platense
[+]
flag_19

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

24/03/2019 20:00
Colegiales
Defensores Unidos
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Flandria
UAI Urquiza
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
San Miguel
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Talleres (R.E)
Sacachispas
[+]
flag_19

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

24/03/2019 20:00
Dep. Merlo
Sportivo Italiano
[+]
flag_19

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana

24/03/2019 15:00
Claypole
Lugano
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
CSR Espanol
Yupanqui
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Deportivo Muniz
Atlas
[+]
flag_19

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

24/03/2019 15:00
Ferro Gen.Pico
Cipolletti
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Douglas Haig
Def. Pronunciamiento
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Antoniana
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Racing Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
San Martin Formosa
Crucero del Norte
[+]
24/03/2019 23:30
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo Alem
[+]
flag_19

Argentina: Copa Argentina

24/03/2019 21:15
Newells Old Boys
Villa Mitre
[+]

Asia: Afc Championship U23 - Qualification

FT
Singapore U23
North Korea U23
[+]
46'
East Timor U23
Japan U23
[+]
50'
Philippines U23
China U23
[+]
37'
Mongolia U23
Hong Kong U23
[+]
24/03/2019 11:00
Brunei U23
Thailand U23
[+]
24/03/2019 11:00
Chinese Taipei U23
Australia U23
[+]
Cancl.
Pakistan U23
Tajikistan U23
[+]
24/03/2019 12:15
Turkmenistan U23
Iraq U23
[+]
24/03/2019 12:30
Macau U23
Myanmar U23
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Tajikistan U23
India U23
[+]
24/03/2019 13:45
Laos U23
Malaysia U23
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Bangladesh U23
Palestine U23
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Cambodia U23
South Korea U23
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Indonesia U23
Vietnam U23
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Afghanistan U23
Oman U23
[+]
24/03/2019 15:15
Kyrgyzstan U23
Jordan U23
[+]
24/03/2019 15:15
Yemen U23
Iran U23
[+]
24/03/2019 15:25
Maldives U23
United Arab Emirates U23
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Nepal U23
Qatar U23
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Sri Lanka U23
Bahrain U23
[+]
24/03/2019 18:15
Kuwait U23
Syria U23
[+]
24/03/2019 18:25
Lebanon U23
Saudi Arabia U23
[+]
flag_66

Australia: Npl Nsw

FT
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City
[+]
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Hakoah Sydney
[+]
FT
Sydney Utd
Wollongong Wolves
[+]
flag_66

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

Postp.
Toowong
The Gap
[+]
flag_66

Australia: Npl Queensland

FT
Gold Coast
Olympic FC
[+]
FT
Sunshine Coast
Western Pride
[+]
flag_66

Australia: Northern Nsw

FT
Broadmeadow
Hamilton Olympic
[+]
FT
Charlestown City Blues
Lake Macquarie
[+]
flag_27

Austria: Regionalliga West

24/03/2019 15:00
Johann
Bischofshofen
[+]
flag_28

Belgium: Proximus League - Relegation

24/03/2019 16:00
Tubize
KSV Roeselare
[+]
flag_28

Belgium: First Amateur Division

24/03/2019 15:00
Aalst
Knokke
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Boom
RWDM 47
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
RFC Liege
Seraing
[+]
flag_28

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

24/03/2019 15:00
Duffel
Hades
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Hamme
Temse
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
Heur Tongeren
[+]
flag_111

Bolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura

24/03/2019 20:00
Guabira
Aurora
[+]
flag_92

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih

24/03/2019 15:30
Gorazde
Gradacac
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
HNK Orasje
Bratstvo Gracanica
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Igman K.
Metalleghe
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Kakanj
Visoko
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
NK Vitez
NK Novi Travnik
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Olimpic Sarajevo
Velez Mostar
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
TOSK Tesanj
Jedinstvo Bihac
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Zivinice
Capljina
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense

24/03/2019 19:30
Bosque Formosa
Capital
[+]
24/03/2019 19:30
Brasiliense
Bolamense
[+]
24/03/2019 19:30
Ceilandia
Paracatu
[+]
24/03/2019 19:30
Gama
Taguatinga Esporte
[+]
24/03/2019 19:30
Luziania
Real FC
[+]
24/03/2019 19:30
Sobradinho
Santa Maria
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

24/03/2019 20:00
Itapemirim
Vitoria ES
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

24/03/2019 20:00
Americano FC
Botafogo RJ
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Flamengo RJ
Fluminense
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Madureira
Cabofriense
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Portuguesa RJ
Resende
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Volta Redonda
Boavista
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense

24/03/2019 20:00
Criciuma
Avai
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Hercilio Luz
Chapecoense-SC
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Marcilio Dias
Metropolitano
[+]
24/03/2019 22:00
Figueirense
Joinville
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs

FT
EC Sao Jose
Sao Luiz
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Juventude
Gremio
[+]
24/03/2019 23:00
Aimore
SER Caxias
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

24/03/2019 20:00
Aparecidense
Goias
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Goiania
Goianesia
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

24/03/2019 20:00
Dom Bosco
Cuiaba Esporte
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Araguaia
Uniao Rondonopolis
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Sinop
Luverdense
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

Pen.
Boa
Tombense
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Atletico-MG
Tupynambas
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Paraense

FT
SAO Raimundo PA
Castanhal
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Paragominas
Sao Francisco
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Paysandu PA
Remo
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage

24/03/2019 20:00
Cianorte
Cascavel
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Coritiba
Rio Branco PR
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Operario
Maringa FC
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Toledo
Londrina
[+]
25/03/2019 00:00
Parana
Cascavel CR
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

24/03/2019 20:00
Sao Paulo
Ituano
[+]
24/03/2019 23:00
Ferroviaria
Corinthians
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs

24/03/2019 20:00
Sport Recife
Petrolina
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage

24/03/2019 20:00
Palmeira da Una
America RN
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

24/03/2019 20:00
Chapadao
Aguia Negra
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Corumbaense
Comercial MS
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Costa Rica
7 de Setembro
[+]
flag_134

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste

24/03/2019 22:00
Bahia
Salgueiro
[+]
24/03/2019 23:00
Botafogo PB
Sampaio Correa
[+]
24/03/2019 23:00
CSA
Sergipe
[+]

Burkina Faso: Premier League

24/03/2019 17:00
ASFA Yennega
Salitas
[+]
flag_179

Cameroon: Elite One

24/03/2019 15:30
APEJES Academy
Bamenda
[+]
Postp.
Avion Academy
Dragon de Yaounde
[+]
Postp.
Bafang
Young Sports
[+]
Postp.
Colombe Lobo
Bamenda
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Colombe Lobo
New Star
[+]
Postp.
Eding Sport
Fovu Baham
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Feutcheu
Stade Renard
[+]
Postp.
Fortuna Mfou
Stade Renard
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Les Astres
Fovu Baham
[+]
Postp.
Tonnerre
APEJES Academy
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
UMS de Loum
Fortuna Mfou
[+]
Postp.
UMS de Loum
Feutcheu
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Union Douala
Tonnerre
[+]
Postp.
Union Douala
New Star
[+]
flag_122

Chile: Chilean Cup

Pen.
Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Temuco
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Osorno
D. Puerto Montt
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
Colchagua
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
D. Concepcion
S. Wanderers
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
General Velasquez
Magallanes
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
Ind. Cauquenes
Rangers
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
Lautaro
Melipilla
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
Pilmahue
Valdivia
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
Recoleta
San Felipe
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
San Marcos de Arica
Cobreloa
[+]
flag_123

China: Yi League

24/03/2019 08:00
Taizhou Yuanda
Qingdao Jonoon
[+]
flag_127

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura

FT
Deportes Tolima
U. Magdalena
[+]
24/03/2019 22:00
Ind. Medellin
Envigado
[+]
24/03/2019 23:00
Junior
Huila
[+]
25/03/2019 00:00
America De Cali
Jaguares de Cordoba
[+]
flag_127

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

24/03/2019 20:00
Cortulua
Pereira
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Tigres
Atletico F.C.
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Orsomarso
Barranquilla
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Valledupar
Quindio
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
Real San Andres
Fortaleza
[+]
flag_118

Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura

FT
San Carlos
Santos DG
[+]
24/03/2019 18:00
Cartagines
Saprissa
[+]
24/03/2019 18:05
Grecia
Carmelita
[+]
24/03/2019 22:05
Limon
Guadalupe
[+]
24/03/2019 22:55
Zeledon
U.C.R.
[+]
25/03/2019 01:00
Herediano
Alajuelense
[+]
flag_51

Czech Republic: Cfl

24/03/2019 15:00
Brozany
Dobrovice
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Stechovice
Karlovy Vary
[+]
flag_51

Czech Republic: Division E

34'
Usti
Hranice
[+]
19'
Havirov
Hermanice
[+]
19'
Slavicin
Kozlovice
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Bruntal
Detmarovice
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Sumperk
Novy Jicin
[+]
flag_29

Denmark: 1st Division

24/03/2019 13:45
Fredericia
Nykobing
[+]
24/03/2019 13:45
Koge
Hvidovre
[+]
24/03/2019 13:45
Roskilde
Thisted FC
[+]
24/03/2019 13:45
Viborg
Helsingor
[+]
flag_29

Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

24/03/2019 13:00
Avarta
Skovshoved
[+]

Dr Congo: Super Ligue

24/03/2019 15:30
AC Rangers
Groupe Bazano
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Mont Bleu
Dragons
[+]
AWD
Sanga Balende
Muungano
[+]
flag_1

England: Premier League U18

24/03/2019 16:00
Tottenham U18
Southampton U18
[+]

Ethiopia: Premier League

24/03/2019 13:00
Hawassa
Fasil Ketema
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C.
Welwalo Adigrat
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Shire Endaselassie
Bahardar
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Dedebit
[+]

Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification

24/03/2019 17:00
Ireland U21
Luxembourg U21
[+]

Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Second Stage

24/03/2019 11:00
Denmark U17 W
Iceland U17 W
[+]
24/03/2019 12:45
England U17 W
Hungary U17 W
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Finland U17 W
Austria U17 W
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Italy U17 W
Slovenia U17 W
[+]
24/03/2019 16:15
Greece U17 W
Georgia U17 W
[+]
24/03/2019 17:30
Belgium U17 W
Wales U17 W
[+]

Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

24/03/2019 13:00
Ocean Kerch
SKCHF Sevastopol
[+]

Europe: Elite League U20

24/03/2019 18:00
Switzerland U20
Italy U20
[+]
flag_8

France: National 2 - Group D

24/03/2019 15:00
Fleury-Merogis
Lens II
[+]
flag_7

Germany: 3. Liga

24/03/2019 13:00
Kaiserslautern
VfL Osnabruck
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Lotte
Braunschweig
[+]
flag_7

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

24/03/2019 13:00
FSV Frankfurt
FC 08 Homburg
[+]
flag_7

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

24/03/2019 15:00
Baumberg
FSV Duisburg
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Bocholt
Schonnebeck
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Germania Ratingen
Jahn Hiesfeld
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
SC Velbert
Meerbusch
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Speldorf
FC Monheim
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
SW Essen
Dusseldorf-West
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
TuRU Dusseldorf
Hilden
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Union Nettetal
SSVg Velbert
[+]
flag_7

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West

24/03/2019 11:00
RW Essen U19
Duisburg U19
[+]
flag_35

Greece: Football League

24/03/2019 14:00
Apollon Pontou
Panachaiki
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Dramas
Apollon Larissa
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Karaiskakis
Iraklis
[+]
flag_35

Greece: Division C

24/03/2019 10:00
Katastari
Eikosimias
[+]
24/03/2019 12:15
PAO Varda
Foivos Kremasti
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Lefkimmi
Acheron Kanalaki
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Acharnaikos
Niki Tragano
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Achilleas Neokesarias
Apollon Makrychori
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
AE Neapolis
Ethnikos Piraeus
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Agioi Anargyroi
Aiolikos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Agios Ierotheos
PAE Egaleo
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Alexandros Kallithea
Souli Paramythia
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Almopos
Aris Palaiochori
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Ampelakiakos Salamis
Ionikos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Amyntaio
Meliteas Melitis
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
AO Ilisiakos
Charavgiakos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Apollon Eretria
Kallithea
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Apollon Paralimniou
Alexandroupoli
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Aspida Xanthi
Kalampaki
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Atromitos P.
Aeek Inka
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Enosi Lerna
Pamisos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
Aspropyrgos Enosis
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Fokikos FC
Asteras Itea
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Giouchtas
Atsalenios
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Ialisos
Diagoras Vrachneikon
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Kalamata
Ipato
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Karditsa
O. Volos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Kavala
Alexandros Kilkis
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Keratsini
Episkopi
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Keravnos Pernis
Aetos Orfani
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Korinthos
Thyella Kamari
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Kosmio
Panserraikos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Kronos Argyrades
Nafpaktiakos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Langadas
Veria
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Makedonikos
A. Asteras
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Makedonikos Foufas
Thriamvos Serviana
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Mandraikos
Asteras Vlachioti
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Niki Agkathia
Edessaikos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Niki Volos
GS Almyros
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Orfeas Xanthi
Chrisoupolis
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Palliniakos
AO Paniliakos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Panarkadikos
Amvrysseas
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Panegialios FC
Panmovriakos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Panthiraikos
Chalkis
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
PAO Koufalion
AS Giannitsa
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Pellana
Panargiakos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
PO Triglia
Kyminion
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Proodeftiki
Ierapetra
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Sellana
Pierikos
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Sidirokastro
Aris Avato
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Stylida
Oikonomos
[+]
Cancl.
Thesprotos
Floriada
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Thiseas Agria
Meteora
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Tilikratis L.
Grevena Aerata
[+]
flag_142

Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura

24/03/2019 19:00
Malacateco
Sanarate
[+]

Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture

23/03/2019 23:00
Capoise
Cosmopolites
[+]
23/03/2019 23:00
Don Bosco
Racing des Gonaives
[+]
24/03/2019 00:00
Baltimore
Violette
[+]
flag_121

Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura

24/03/2019 23:00
Platense
CD Honduras
[+]
flag_6

Italy: Serie C - Group C

24/03/2019 14:30
Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
Paganese
Casertana
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
Reggina 1914
Catania
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
Rende
Cavese
[+]
AWD
Siracusa
Matera
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
Viterbese
Vibonese
[+]
24/03/2019 16:30
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
[+]
24/03/2019 16:30
Potenza
Bisceglie
[+]
flag_6

Italy: Serie D - Group I

24/03/2019 14:30
Locri 1909
AS Acireale
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
Portici 1906
Messina
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
US Palmese
Bari
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Castrovillari
Turris
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Gela
Cittanovese
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Igea Virtus
Roccella
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Nocerina
Sancataldese
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Citta di Messina
Marsala
[+]
flag_277

Jamaica: Premier League - Play Offs

24/03/2019 23:30
UWI
Mount Pleasant
[+]
flag_21

Japan: J-League Division 2

FT
Kagoshima Utd
Machida
[+]
FT
Chiba
Kyoto
[+]
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Ryukyu
[+]
FT
Tokushima
Verdy
[+]
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi
[+]
flag_117

Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup - Qualification

24/03/2019 10:00
FK Kyran
Igilik
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
FK Akzhayik
Kaspij Aktau
[+]
flag_126

Kenya: Premier League

24/03/2019 13:00
Posta Rangers
Kenya CB
[+]

Liberia: Lfa First Division

24/03/2019 15:00
LISCR FC
MC Breweries
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
NPA Anchors
Small Town
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Barrack Young Controllers
Watanga
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Fassell
Nimba
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Jubilee
LPRC Oiler
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Nimba FC
Keitrace
[+]

Mauritius: Mauritian League

24/03/2019 14:15
Quatre Bornes
AS Vacoas
[+]
flag_68

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura

FT
Dorados de Sinaloa
Juarez
[+]
flag_101

Montenegro: Division 2

24/03/2019 15:00
Berane
Kom Podgorica
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Bokelj
Decic
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Igalo
Otrant
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Jezero
Arsenal Tivat
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Ljeskopolje
Jedinstvo
[+]
flag_16

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

24/03/2019 14:30
AFC
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
De Treffers
VVSB
[+]
flag_16

Netherlands: Derde Divisie

24/03/2019 14:00
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Blauw Geel
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
HBS
HV and CV Quick
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
KVV Quick 20
GOES
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Rosmalen
Dongen
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
USV Hercules
HSC '21
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
EVV
TEC
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
OSS '20
Oostzaan
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
UNA
Westlandia
[+]
flag_146

New Zealand: Football Championship - Play Offs

FT
Auckland City
Team Wellington
[+]
flag_155

Nigeria: Npfl

24/03/2019 16:00
Akwa United
Heartland
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Enugu Rangers
Remo Stars
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Enyimba
Sunshine Stars
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Gombe
El Kanemi
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Go Round
Yobe Stars
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Kwara
Katsina Utd
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Lobi Stars
Niger Tornadoes
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Plateau United
Abia Warriors
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Wikki Tourist
Rivers United
[+]

North and Central America: Concacaf Nations League - Qualification

FT
Guadeloupe
Martinique
[+]
FT
El Salvador
Jamaica
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
British Virgin Islands
Bonaire
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Puerto Rico
Grenada
[+]
24/03/2019 22:00
Dominican Republic
Bermuda
[+]
24/03/2019 23:00
Canada
French Guiana
[+]
24/03/2019 23:30
Haiti
Cuba
[+]
25/03/2019 01:00
Barbados
Nicaragua
[+]

North and Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - First Stage

24/03/2019 19:30
Nicaragua U17
Cayman Islands U17
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
Grenada U17
United States Virgin Islands U17
[+]
flag_94

North Macedonia: Division 1

24/03/2019 14:30
Goblen
Gench Kalemler
[+]
flag_219

Panama: Lpf - Clausura

FT
Tauro
Arabe Unido
[+]
FT
Santa Gema
Plaza Amador
[+]
24/03/2019 21:30
Deportivo Universitario
Alianza
[+]
25/03/2019 00:00
Costa del Este
Miguelito
[+]
25/03/2019 00:00
Independiente
San Francisco
[+]
flag_148

Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura

FT
River Plate
San Lorenzo
[+]
24/03/2019 22:30
Libertad Asuncion
Sol de America
[+]
25/03/2019 00:30
Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
[+]
flag_139

Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura

FT
U. de Deportes
Alianza Huanuco
[+]
24/03/2019 17:15
U. San Martin
Carlos Mannucci
[+]
24/03/2019 22:00
Dep. Municipal
Sport Boys
[+]
25/03/2019 00:15
Cesar Vallejo
Union Comercio
[+]
flag_25

Poland: Division 1

24/03/2019 15:00
Warta Poznan
Tychy
[+]
flag_25

Poland: Division 2

24/03/2019 13:05
Ruch
Rozwoj Katowice
[+]
flag_25

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv

24/03/2019 15:00
Sandomierz
Czarni Polaniec
[+]
flag_26

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

24/03/2019 16:00
AD Limianos
Torcatense
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
AD Oliveirense
AD Fafe
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Agueda
Lusitania FC
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Amarante
Leca
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Armacenenses
Redondense
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Cacadores Taipas
Felgueiras
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Caldas
FC Alverca
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Chaves B
Sao Martinho
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Ferreiras
1º Dezembro
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Gil Vicente
Mirandes
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Gondomar
Pedras Rubras
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Lusitano FCV
Paredes
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Macao
Alcains
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Meda
FC Cesarense
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Merelinense
SC Mirandela
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Montijo
Louletano
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Nogueirense
Oliveira Hospital
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Oleiros
Sertanense
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Oriental
Moura AC
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Pedras Salgadas
CDC Montalegre
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Peniche
Fatima
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Sanjoanense
Gafanha
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
SB Castelo Branco
Loures
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
SC Espinho
Cinfaes
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Sintrense
Anadia
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Torreense
Santa Iria
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Vasco da Gama
Olhanense
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Vilafranquense
Leiria
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Vilaverdense
Trofense
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Vizela
Maria de Fonte
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Maritimo B
Penalva do Castelo
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
SC Angrense
Real SC
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
SC Praiense
Pinhalnovense
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Sporting Ideal
Casa Pia
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
U. Madeira
Coimbroes
[+]

Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1

24/03/2019 15:00
Otoho d'Oyo
Patronage Sainte-Anne
[+]
flag_40

Romania: Liga 2

36'
Energeticianul
Mioveni
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Sportul Snagov
Poli Timisoara
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
Chindia Targoviste
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
Politehnica Timisoara
Petrolul
[+]
24/03/2019 19:00
U. Cluj
Arges Pitesti
[+]
flag_10

Russia: Fnl

FT
Luch
Tyumen
[+]
78'
Tomsk
M. Saransk
[+]
24/03/2019 11:00
R. Volgograd
Sibir
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Chertanovo M.
FC Tambov
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
F. Voronezh
Baltika
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Armavir
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Sochi
SKA Khabarovsk
[+]
24/03/2019 12:30
Spartak Moscow 2
Nizhny Novgorod
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
Zenit Petersburg 2
[+]

Rwanda: National Football League

24/03/2019 14:30
Kiyovu
Bugesera FC
[+]
Postp.
Muhanga
Mukura Victory Sports
[+]

Sierra Leone: Premier League

24/03/2019 19:30
East End Lions
East End Tigers
[+]
flag_91

Slovakia: 2. Liga

5'
Petrzalka
I. Bratislava
[+]
flag_91

Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

24/03/2019 10:30
Slovan Bratislava B
Devinska N. Ves
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Bernolakovo
Slovan Most
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Lozorno
Raca
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Malacky
D. Luzna
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Rohoznik
Pezinok
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Rovinka
Ivanka pri Dunaji
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Rusovce
Tomasov
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Vajnory
Bahon
[+]
flag_52

Slovenia: 2. Snl

24/03/2019 15:00
Beltinci
NK Krka
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Brda
Ilirija
[+]
24/03/2019 15:45
Tabor Sezana
Brezice
[+]

South America: South American Championship U17

FT
Peru U17
Venezuela U17
[+]
24/03/2019 23:15
Argentina U17
Colombia U17
[+]
25/03/2019 01:30
Brazil U17
Uruguay U17
[+]
flag_5

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

24/03/2019 11:30
Almeria B
Melilla
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Don Benito
CD Badajoz
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Granada CF B
Murcia
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Jumilla
Sevilla FC B
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Linense
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Malaga B
Recreativo Huelva
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Marbella
San Fernando
[+]
24/03/2019 17:00
CF Talavera
El Ejido
[+]
24/03/2019 17:30
UCAM Murcia
Sanluqueno
[+]
24/03/2019 18:00
Cartagena
Villanovense
[+]
flag_47

Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion

24/03/2019 14:30
Bellinzona
Breitenrain
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
Munsingen
Bavois
[+]
flag_47

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

24/03/2019 14:30
Delemont
Zofingen
[+]
flag_9

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

AWD
Gaziantepspor
Utas Usakspor
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Bodrumspor
Hacettepe
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Inegolspor
Manisaspor
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Kastamonuspor
Sariyer
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Samsunspor
Nigde Anadolu
[+]
flag_9

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

24/03/2019 12:30
24 Erzincanspor
Trabzon
[+]
24/03/2019 12:30
Diyarbakirspor
Bayburt
[+]
24/03/2019 12:30
Payasspor
Muglaspor
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Kocaelispor
Cizrespor
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Serik Belediyespor
Karacabey Birlikspor
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Turgutluspor
Golcukspor
[+]
flag_124

Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura

24/03/2019 20:00
Defensor Sp.
Wanderers
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Juventud
Cerro Largo
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Nacional
Plaza Colonia
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Progreso
Boston River
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
River Plate
CA Cerro
[+]
flag_55

Usa: Mls

FT
New York Red Bulls
Orlando City
[+]
FT
Philadelphia Union
Columbus Crew
[+]
FT
Los Angeles FC
Real Salt Lake
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
New England Revolution
Cincinnati
[+]
flag_55

Usa: Usl Championship

FT
Charlotte Independ.
Atlanta United 2
[+]
FT
Louisville City
Hartford
[+]
FT
Colorado Springs
San Antonio
[+]
FT
El Paso
Rio Grande
[+]
FT
Orange County SC
New Mexico
[+]
FT
Portland 2
Las Vegas Lights
[+]
FT
Fresno
Reno
[+]
24/03/2019 18:00
New York Red Bulls 2
Nashville SC
[+]
24/03/2019 22:00
Sacramento Republic
Oklahoma City Energy
[+]
24/03/2019 23:00
Bethlehem
Memphis
[+]
flag_112

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura

24/03/2019 20:00
Estudiantes Caracas
Aragua
[+]
24/03/2019 20:30
Atl. Venezuela
Puerto Cabello
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Estudiantes Merida
Metropolitanos
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
La Guaira
Llaneros
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
Mineros
Zulia
[+]
24/03/2019 22:00
Monagas
Caracas
[+]

World: Friendly International

FT
Fiji
Mauritius
[+]
24/03/2019 11:00
Chinese Taipei
Solomon Islands
[+]
24/03/2019 12:00
Japan U18
Czech Republic U18
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
North Macedonia U21
Latvia U21
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
England U18
Mexico U18
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Kazakhstan U21
Estonia U21
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Kosovo U21
Turkmenistan U21
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Latvia U19
Armenia U19
[+]
24/03/2019 20:00
Belgium U18
Russia U18
[+]
24/03/2019 21:00
France U21
Denmark U21
[+]

World: Club Friendly

FT
Club America
Atlas
[+]
35'
FCSB
Progresul Spartac
[+]
Cancl.
Sarpsborg 08
Ham-Kam
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
AIK
Brommapojkarna
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
K. Oslo
Baerum Sportsklubb
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
KuPS
SJK
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Molde
Ostersunds
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
MyPa
PEPO
[+]
Cancl.
Varnamo
Eskilsminne
[+]
24/03/2019 13:00
Vasteras SK
Syrianska
[+]
24/03/2019 14:00
Akropolis
Dalkurd
[+]
24/03/2019 14:30
Levadia
Metta/LU
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Asane
Nest-Sotra
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Hacken
GAIS
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Kongsvinger
Degerfors
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Mjallby
Hammarby
[+]
24/03/2019 15:00
Ull/Kisa
Ham-Kam
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Kristiansund
Aalesund
[+]
24/03/2019 15:30
Mjondalen
Stabaek
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Ranheim
Sundsvall
[+]
24/03/2019 16:00
Tromso
Bodo/Glimt
[+]
24/03/2019 18:00
Viking
Haugesund
[+]