Football Livescore. Results, Goalscorers, Cards

    Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification

    FT
    Central Africa
    Burundi
    [+]
    FT
    Malawi
    South Sudan
    [+]
    FT
    Cameroon
    Cape Verde
    [+]
    FT
    Guinea Bissau
    Eswatini
    [+]
    FT
    Namibia
    Chad
    [+]
    FT
    Nigeria
    Benin
    [+]
    FT
    Sierra Leone
    Lesotho
    [+]
    FT
    Angola
    Gambia
    [+]
    FT
    Burkina Faso
    Uganda
    [+]
    FT
    Senegal
    Congo
    [+]
    FT
    Sudan
    Sao Tome and Principe
    [+]
    flag_105

    Algeria: Ligue 1

    FT
    MC Alger
    JS Kabylie
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie A

    14/11/2019 02:30
    Flamengo RJ
    Vasco
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie B

    FT
    Criciuma
    Londrina
    [+]
    FT
    Ponte Preta
    Figueirense
    [+]
    FT
    Operario
    Bragantino
    [+]
    FT
    Parana
    Sao Bento
    [+]
    14/11/2019 00:15
    Vila Nova FC
    Guarani
    [+]
    14/11/2019 02:30
    Botafogo SP
    Sport Recife
    [+]
    flag_122

    Chile: Primera B

    Postp.
    Melipilla
    Copiapo
    [+]
    Postp.
    San Luis
    S. Morning
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

    14/11/2019 02:00
    Deportes Tolima
    Atl. Nacional
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

    FT
    Bogota
    Fortaleza
    [+]
    FT
    Chico
    Cartagena
    [+]
    14/11/2019 01:30
    Cortulua
    Tigres
    [+]
    14/11/2019 01:30
    Pereira
    Quindio
    [+]

    Dr Congo: Ligue 1

    13/11/2019 14:30
    Don Bosco
    AS Vita Club
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Isthmian League Premier Division

    Postp.
    Kingstonian
    Cheshunt
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Efl Trophy

    FT
    Exeter
    West Ham U21
    [+]
    86'
    Shrewsbury
    Macclesfield
    [+]
    73'
    Bristol Rovers
    Swindon
    [+]
    70'
    Fleetwood
    Oldham
    [+]
    70'
    Southend
    AFC Wimbledon
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Fa Trophy - Qualification

    13/11/2019 21:45
    Blackfield
    Kingstonian
    [+]
    13/11/2019 21:45
    Hayes and Yeading
    Soham
    [+]
    13/11/2019 21:45
    Maldon and Tiptree
    Folkestone
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Premier League Cup

    FT
    Derby U23
    Leeds U23
    [+]

    Europe: Euro U19 - Qualification - First Stage

    FT
    Montenegro U19
    Bulgaria U19
    [+]
    Postp.
    Switzerland U19
    Ireland U19
    [+]
    FT
    Cyprus U19
    Slovakia U19
    [+]
    FT
    England U19
    Luxembourg U19
    [+]
    FT
    North Macedonia U19
    Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
    [+]
    FT
    Ukraine U19
    Estonia U19
    [+]
    FT
    Russia U19
    Kosovo U19
    [+]
    FT
    Turkey U19
    Armenia U19
    [+]
    FT
    Wales U19
    Poland U19
    [+]
    FT
    France U19
    Faroe Islands U19
    [+]
    FT
    Iceland U19
    Belgium U19
    [+]
    FT
    Italy U19
    Malta U19
    [+]
    FT
    Slovenia U19
    Sweden U19
    [+]
    FT
    Finland U19
    Denmark U19
    [+]
    FT
    Greece U19
    Albania U19
    [+]

    Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage

    FT
    Germany U17
    Kazakhstan U17
    [+]
    FT
    Azerbaijan U17
    Greece U17
    [+]
    FT
    Georgia U17
    Ukraine U17
    [+]
    FT
    Portugal U17
    Albania U17
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

    FT
    Nottingen
    Villingen
    [+]

    Guinea: Ligue 1

    13/11/2019 18:00
    Elephant Coleah
    Satellite
    [+]
    13/11/2019 18:00
    Kamsar
    Horoya
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 2 - Winners Stage

    FT
    Mitra Kukar
    Sriwijaya
    [+]
    FT
    Persewar Waropen
    Persiraja Aceh
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs

    FT
    Triestina
    Virtus Verona
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Coppa Italia Serie D

    Pen.
    Folgore Caratese
    Seregno
    [+]
    Pen.
    San Donato
    Seravezza Pozzi
    [+]
    Pen.
    Inveruno
    Sanremese
    [+]
    FT
    US Tolentino
    Mezzolara
    [+]
    Pen.
    Savoia
    Citta di Fasano
    [+]
    79'
    Foggia
    AS Acireale
    [+]
    87'
    Torres
    ASD Pineto Calcio
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: Optibet Virsliga - Relegation

    FT
    Metta/LU
    Super Nova
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation

    Postp.
    Notodden
    Asane
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

    FT
    Dep. Capiata
    Sol de America
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

    FT
    Sporting Ideal
    Anadia
    [+]

    Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1

    13/11/2019 15:00
    Etoile du Congo
    Tongo FC Jambon
    [+]
    13/11/2019 17:00
    Inter Club
    CARA Brazzaville
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 2

    FT
    Calarasi
    FC Arges
    [+]
    FT
    Csikszereda M. Ciuc
    CSM Resita
    [+]
    FT
    Metaloglobus
    F. Constanta
    [+]
    Cancl.
    Pandurii
    Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    [+]
    FT
    Ripensia Timisoara
    Politehnica Timisoara
    [+]
    FT
    Sportul Snagov
    Turnu Magurele
    [+]
    FT
    UTA Arad
    SCM Gloria
    [+]
    FT
    U. Cluj
    Concordia
    [+]
    FT
    Mioveni
    FC Rapid Bucuresti
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Fnl

    FT
    Spartak Moscow 2
    Armavir
    [+]
    FT
    Neftekhimik
    Kursk
    [+]
    FT
    Krasnodar 2
    Yenisey
    [+]
    FT
    FC Khimki
    R. Volgograd
    [+]
    FT
    FK Chayka
    M. Saransk
    [+]
    FT
    F. Voronezh
    SKA Khabarovsk
    [+]
    FT
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Luch
    [+]
    FT
    Tekstilshtik
    Tomsk
    [+]
    FT
    Chertanovo M.
    Baltika
    [+]
    FT
    T. Moscow
    Nizhny Novgorod
    [+]
    flag_149

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1

    FT
    Al-Kawkab
    Al Najoom
    [+]
    FT
    Al-Taqadom
    Ohod
    [+]
    FT
    Al Jabalain
    Al-Nahda
    [+]
    FT
    Al Ansar
    Hottain
    [+]
    flag_149

    Saudi Arabia: King Cup

    FT
    Tabarjal
    Al-Shabab
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Prva Liga

    FT
    Buducnost Dobanovci
    Smederevo
    [+]
    FT
    Radnicki 1923
    Backa
    [+]
    FT
    Sindjelic Beograd
    Kabel Novi Sad
    [+]
    FT
    Zarkovo
    Zemun
    [+]
    FT
    Zlatibor Cajetina
    Radnicki Pirot
    [+]
    FT
    Metalac
    Din. Vranje
    [+]
    FT
    Kolubara
    Graficar Beograd
    [+]
    FT
    Trayal Krusevac
    Novi Pazar
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18

    FT
    Torrijos
    Socuellamos
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Copa Del Rey

    FT
    Andorra
    Andratx
    [+]
    FT
    Becerril
    Basico Urraca
    [+]
    FT
    Tolosa FC
    Pontellas
    [+]
    ET
    Comillas
    CD Barquereno
    [+]
    86'
    Fraga
    Pena Azagresa
    [+]
    87'
    Melilla CD
    Lobon
    [+]
    60'
    Antoniano
    Atletico de Porcuna
    [+]
    60'
    CF Intercity
    Gran Tarajal
    [+]
    57'
    El Alamo
    Pedroneras
    [+]
    57'
    Ramon y Cajal
    EG El Palmar CF
    [+]

    Uganda: Premier League

    FT
    Express
    Kampala City
    [+]
    FT
    Police
    Tooro United
    [+]
    FT
    Villa
    BUL
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Druha Liga

    FT
    VPK-Agro
    Nova Kakhovka
    [+]
    flag_112

    Venezuela: Copa Venezuela

    54'
    Metropolitanos
    Monagas
    [+]
    14/11/2019 01:00
    Zamora
    Puerto Cabello
    [+]

    World: Club Friendly

    FT
    Waregem
    Cercle Brugge KSV
    [+]
    FT
    Almere City
    Groningen
    [+]
    FT
    Ol. Nicosia
    Sotiras
    [+]
    FT
    Dramas
    PAOK
    [+]
    FT
    Union Berlin
    Holstein Kiel
    [+]
    FT
    Cartagena
    Barcelona
    [+]

    World: Friendly International

    FT
    Thailand U23
    Myanmar U23
    [+]
    FT
    Iraq U23
    Uzbekistan U23
    [+]
    FT
    South Korea U23
    Saudi Arabia U23
    [+]
    FT
    Portugal U19
    Germany U19
    [+]
    FT
    Jordan U23
    Bahrain U23
    [+]
    FT
    United Arab Emirates U23
    Syria U23
    [+]
    FT
    Norway U18
    Czech Republic U18
    [+]

    World: Friendly International Women

    FT
    Nicaragua U20 W
    Panama U20 W
    [+]
    FT
    Costa Rica U20 W
    El Salvador U20 W
    [+]
    15'
    Guatemala U20 W
    Cuba U20 W
    [+]

    Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

    FT
    Black Rhinos
    Yadah
    [+]
    FT
    Bulawayo Chiefs
    Hwange
    [+]
    FT
    Chapungu Utd
    Dynamos
    [+]
    FT
    Harare City
    TelOne
    [+]
    FT
    Highlanders
    Ngezi Platinum
    [+]
    FT
    Manica
    Platinum
    [+]
    FT
    Mushowani Stars
    Chicken Inn
    [+]
    FT
    Triangle
    Herentals
    [+]