My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
134
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
259
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1569
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2502
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
59
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
85
Top Europe
53
All Europe
651
America
155
Africa
55
Asia
111
Australia
44
International
National cups
2
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
6
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
2
AFC Champions League
2
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
16
Copa Sudamericana
16
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Club América
39%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 04:15
CLA - PAC,
04:15
CNL
Arsenal
38%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 21:00
ARS - CHE,
21:00
EPL
Southampton
35%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 21:00
LEI - SOU,
21:00
CH
Pau FC
42%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
TAC - PAU,
20:45
Fr2
AS Saint-Etienne
46%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
GRE - STE,
20:45
Fr2
Paris FC
40%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
ROD - PFC,
20:45
Fr2
Ajaccio
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
VFC - ACA,
20:45
Fr2
Angers
37%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
GUI - ANG,
20:45
Fr2
Austria Wien
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 18:30
WSG - AUS,
18:30
At1
SCR Altach
53%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:30
BLA - SCR,
20:30
At1
Wolfsberger AC
44%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 18:30
AUS - WOL,
18:30
At1
KAA Gent
45%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
SIN - GNT,
20:30
Be1
Standard Liège
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STA - KVM,
20:30
Be1
OH Leuven
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
KVC - OH ,
20:30
Be1
json_m
Prediction
Ostrovets FC
VS
Smena Volkovysk
STADYEN ASK
W
W
D
W
W
W
19/06/2021 16:00 GMT
1
12 - 1
FT
W
L
W
D
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 8, Grodno Region
By3
Ostrovets FC
Smena Volkovysk
19/06/2021 16:00
42
28
29
1
5
-
1
5 - 1
5.50
-
-
-
-
FT
12 - 1
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Grodno Region
By3
Ostrovets FC
Smena Volkovysk
19/06/2021 16:00
1
99
Over
5.50
5 - 1
5.50
-
-
-
FT
12 - 1
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Grodno Region
By3
Ostrovets FC
Smena Volkovysk
19/06/2021 16:00
39
33
28
1
-
FT
12 - 1
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Grodno Region
By3
Ostrovets FC
Smena Volkovysk
19/06/2021 16:00
16%
1
1
5
-
1
5 - 1
-
FT
12 - 1
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Grodno Region
By3
Ostrovets FC
Smena Volkovysk
19/06/2021 16:00
1
99
Yes
5
-
1
5 - 1
5.50
-
-
-
FT
12 - 1
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Grodno Region
By3
Ostrovets FC
Smena Volkovysk
19/06/2021 16:00
71%
12
5
-
1
5 - 1
5.50
-
FT
12 - 1
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Grodno Region
By3
Ostrovets FC
Smena Volkovysk
19/06/2021 16:00
38%
Home -1.5
5
-
1
5 - 1
5.50
-
FT
12 - 1
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Grodno Region
By3
Ostrovets FC
Smena Volkovysk
19/06/2021 16:00
5
-
1
5 - 1
5.50
FT
12 - 1
(5 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 19/06/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Luninets
12
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
10
4
3
1
0
15
2
13
3
Ivatsevichi
10
4
3
1
0
11
1
10
4
FK Ivanovo
7
5
2
1
2
10
14
-4
5
Pripyat Olshany
6
5
2
0
3
12
13
-1
6
Granit Mikashevichi
4
5
1
1
3
8
15
-7
7
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
5
1
0
4
5
10
-5
8
DUSSH Stolin
0
4
0
0
4
5
19
-14
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
12
4
4
0
0
35
3
32
2
BZHS Brest
10
5
3
1
1
27
6
21
3
Niva Dolbizno
10
5
3
1
1
17
5
12
4
FK Kobrin
9
4
3
0
1
14
6
8
5
Krechet Bereza
7
5
2
1
2
5
10
-5
6
FK Vysokoe
4
5
1
1
3
5
28
-23
7
FK Drohichyn
3
5
1
0
4
8
26
-18
8
FK Pruzhany
0
5
0
0
5
4
31
-27
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
10
4
3
1
0
18
3
15
2
Bumprom
10
5
3
1
1
13
2
11
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
10
6
3
1
2
11
19
-8
4
Montazhnik
9
5
2
3
0
10
5
5
5
GOLHU Gomel
8
4
2
2
0
9
5
4
6
FK Zhlobin
5
6
1
2
3
11
22
-11
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
6
0
3
3
8
17
-9
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
6
0
1
5
1
8
-7
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
15
5
5
0
0
40
2
38
2
HCS-Olympia
13
6
4
1
1
20
12
8
3
FSK Grodnensky
12
5
4
0
1
9
20
-11
4
Smena Volkovysk
10
6
3
1
2
18
10
8
5
FK Slonim Siti
10
6
3
1
2
16
12
4
6
Chayka Zelva
9
6
3
0
3
12
13
-1
7
Neman Mosty
7
6
2
1
3
10
7
3
8
FK Lida-2
7
5
2
1
2
11
19
-8
9
FK Shchuchyn
6
5
1
3
1
10
10
0
10
Cementnik
5
5
1
2
2
9
10
-1
11
FK Svislach
5
6
1
2
3
11
17
-6
12
FK Oshmyany
3
6
1
0
5
9
26
-17
13
Belaya Rus
0
5
0
0
5
3
20
-17
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SMI Autotrans
16
7
5
1
1
38
16
22
2
FK Kolos
15
6
5
0
1
10
4
6
3
FK Uzda
13
5
4
1
0
23
8
15
4
FC Molodechno
12
5
4
0
1
31
6
25
5
Falko Cherkassy
12
7
4
0
3
16
15
1
6
Viliya Vileyka
6
6
2
0
4
16
13
3
7
FC Smolevichi
6
6
2
0
4
13
12
1
8
FK Krupki
6
7
2
0
5
16
33
-17
9
Berezino
3
5
1
0
4
4
36
-32
10
Livadija
0
6
0
0
6
7
31
-24
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
16
6
5
1
0
25
2
23
2
Neman Stolbtsy
15
6
5
0
1
25
5
20
3
FK Kletsk
14
6
4
2
0
10
4
6
4
Partizan Salihorsk
11
6
3
2
1
13
5
8
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
8
6
2
2
2
14
12
2
6
Energetik-BGATU
7
6
2
1
3
11
16
-5
7
Starye Dorogi
5
5
1
2
2
9
12
-3
8
FK Lyuban
4
6
1
1
4
11
18
-7
9
Stroitel Kopyl
4
5
1
1
3
4
11
-7
10
FK Slutsk-2
3
6
0
3
3
9
23
-14
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
1
6
0
1
5
0
23
-23
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
12
4
4
0
0
11
4
7
2
Belshina II
9
4
3
0
1
10
2
8
3
FK Osipovichi
9
5
3
0
2
15
8
7
4
FK Krasnopole
6
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
5
Gorki
6
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
6
Spartak Shklov
3
5
1
0
4
7
14
-7
7
FK Kostyukovichi
0
4
0
0
4
1
15
-14
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
4
4
0
0
28
1
27
2
Gorodok lions
12
5
4
0
1
5
6
-1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
9
5
3
0
2
10
12
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
6
4
2
0
2
13
4
9
5
Niva Tolochin
3
5
1
0
4
6
11
-5
6
FK Chashniki
0
5
0
0
5
0
28
-28
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Miory
10
5
3
1
1
10
7
3
2
FK Senno
8
4
2
2
0
7
4
3
3
FC Polotsk
6
5
2
0
3
7
8
-1
4
FK Lepel
4
4
1
1
2
6
6
0
5
FK Glubokoe
4
4
1
1
2
7
9
-2
6
Postavy
4
4
1
1
2
5
8
-3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
OST
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
12/06
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Ostrovets FC
By3
06/06
2021
Ostrovets FC
18 - 0
(9 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
29/05
2021
Ostrovets FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Baranovichi
ByC
26/05
2021
FK Oshmyany
2 - 9
(0 - 3)
Ostrovets FC
By3
15/05
2021
Ostrovets FC
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
01/05
2021
FK Slonim Siti
0 - 5
( - )
Ostrovets FC
By3
05/09
2020
Ostrovets FC
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Minsk
ByC
06/06
2020
Energetik-BGU
2 - 6
(1 - 1)
Ostrovets FC
ByC
Win
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,1,8],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_373":[5,null,null,5],"lg_373_6":[5,null,null,5],"lg_304":[1,1,1,3],"lg_304_6":[1,1,1,3]}
SME
matches
All
15/06
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
12/06
2021
FSK Grodnensky
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
05/06
2021
Smena Volkovysk
8 - 1
(5 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
26/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
16/05
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
01/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
1 - 0
( - )
Smena Volkovysk
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6]}
OST
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
06/06
2021
Ostrovets FC
18 - 0
(9 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
29/05
2021
Ostrovets FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Baranovichi
ByC
15/05
2021
Ostrovets FC
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
05/09
2020
Ostrovets FC
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Minsk
ByC
Win
2
50%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,1,4],"lg_373":[2,null,null,2],"lg_373_6":[2,null,null,2],"lg_304":[null,1,1,2],"lg_304_6":[null,1,1,2]}
SME
away matches
All
12/06
2021
FSK Grodnensky
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
26/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
01/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
1 - 0
( - )
Smena Volkovysk
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_373":[null,1,2,3],"lg_373_6":[null,1,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ostrovets FC
Played games:
8
Smena Volkovysk
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
46
5.75
0.88
7
18
3
1.67
10
Under/Over
1.5
1
7
13%
88%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
1
7
13%
88%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
2
6
25%
75%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
6
25%
75%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
3
63%
38%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
2
75%
25%
5
1
83%
17%
OST
next matches
Difficulty
SME
Easy 1
Severe 5
Smena Volkovysk (H)
By3
19/06/2021
Neman Mosty (A)
By3
26/06/2021
FK Svislach (H)
By3
03/07/2021
FK Lida-2 (A)
By3
07/07/2021
FK Shchuchyn (H)
By3
10/07/2021
Cementnik (A)
By3
17/07/2021
Ostrovets FC (A)
By3
19/06/2021
2
Neman Mosty (H)
By3
03/07/2021
FK Svislach (A)
By3
06/07/2021
FK Lida-2 (A)
By3
10/07/2021
FK Shchuchyn (A)
By3
18/07/2021
Cementnik (A)
By3
24/07/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures