json_m

    VS

    Stadyen FOK
    , 23°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 10, Grodno Region
    By3
    283042
    20-2
    0 - 2
    2.00
    23°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 3(0 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 03/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Ivatsevichi 16 6 5 1 0 23 2 21
    3
    FK Luninets 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 10
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 9 7 3 0 4 18 24 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
    6
    FK Ivanovo 7 7 2 1 4 13 27 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 7 1 1 5 11 22 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 6 0 1 5 6 25 -19
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 18 6 6 0 0 45 3 42
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 16 7 5 1 1 38 6 32
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 7 4 2 1 39 10 29
    4
    FK Kobrin 10 6 3 1 2 16 9 7
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 5 7 1 2 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 7 1 1 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 13 6 4 1 1 17 2 15
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 21 7 7 0 0 57 3 54
    2
    FK Slonim Siti 16 8 5 1 2 21 13 8
    3
    HCS-Olympia 15 8 4 3 1 22 14 8
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 13 7 4 1 2 11 23 -12
    5
    FK Svislach 11 8 3 2 3 16 20 -4
    6
    FK Lida-2 11 7 3 2 2 15 21 -6
    7
    FK Shchuchyn 10 7 2 4 1 15 12 3
    8
    Neman Mosty 10 8 3 1 4 11 12 -1
    9
    Smena Volkovysk 10 7 3 1 3 19 22 -3
    10
    Chayka Zelva 9 7 3 0 4 12 15 -3
    11
    Cementnik 6 7 1 3 3 10 13 -3
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 8 1 0 7 10 32 -22
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 7 0 0 7 5 24 -19
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 21 8 7 0 1 40 8 32
    2
    SMI Autotrans 19 9 6 1 2 42 21 21
    3
    FK Kolos 19 8 6 1 1 25 6 19
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 16 9 5 1 3 20 18 2
    5
    FK Uzda 14 8 4 2 2 28 17 11
    6
    FC Smolevichi 12 9 4 0 5 33 19 14
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 7 9 2 1 6 20 19 1
    8
    Livadija 7 9 2 1 6 16 38 -22
    9
    FK Krupki 7 9 2 1 6 19 43 -24
    10
    Berezino 3 8 1 0 7 7 61 -54
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman Stolbtsy 21 9 7 0 2 36 11 25
    2
    BGU Minsk 20 8 6 2 0 28 3 25
    3
    FK Kletsk 15 8 4 3 1 12 10 2
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 14 8 4 2 2 24 14 10
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 13 8 4 1 3 20 19 1
    6
    Partizan Salihorsk 12 7 3 3 1 14 6 8
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 8 8 2 2 4 8 16 -8
    8
    Starye Dorogi 7 8 1 4 3 12 16 -4
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 6 8 1 3 4 17 32 -15
    10
    FK Lyuban 4 8 1 1 6 14 24 -10
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 8 0 1 7 3 37 -34
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 24 5 19
    2
    FK Osipovichi 12 6 4 0 2 19 9 10
    3
    Gorki 12 6 4 0 2 12 7 5
    4
    Belshina II 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 6 0 0 6 3 27 -24
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 18 6 6 0 0 39 1 38
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 7 5 0 2 15 13 2
    3
    Gorodok lions 13 7 4 1 2 6 12 -6
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 6 2 1 3 14 7 7
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 7 1 0 6 4 35 -31
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 16 7 5 1 1 13 7 6
    2
    FK Senno 11 6 3 2 1 11 8 3
    3
    FK Lepel 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1
    4
    FC Polotsk 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
    5
    PMC Pastavy 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3
    6
    FK Glubokoe 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK OshmyanyLast 6 matches Cementnik
    FK Oshmyany Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Cementnik Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    FK OshmyanyHome / AwayCementnik
    FK Oshmyany home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    100%
    Cementnik away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 2
    67%
    Lost 1
    33%
    Overall statistics
    FK Oshmyany
    Played games: 10
    Cementnik
    Played games: 7
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    13
    1.3
    3.7
    37
    10
    1.43
    1.86
    13
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 10
    0% 100%
    3 4
    43% 57%
    2.5
    1 9
    10% 90%
    3 4
    43% 57%
    3.5
    4 6
    40% 60%
    3 4
    43% 57%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    5 5
    50% 50%
    4 3
    57% 43%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 9
    10% 90%
    3 4
    43% 57%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    6 4
    60% 40%
    5 2
    71% 29%
    next matches
    FK Oshmyany
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Cementnik
    FK Oshmyany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    03.07.21By3
     
    07.07.21By3
    1
    11.07.21By3
     
    18.07.21By3
     
    27.07.21By3
     
    31.07.21By3
     
    Cementnik next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    03.07.21By3
    3
    07.07.21By3
     
    11.07.21By3
     
    17.07.21By3
    2
    24.07.21By3
     
    28.07.21By3