json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Kolas
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 10, Grodno Region
    By3
    392436
    12-0
    2 - 0
    2.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 0(1 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 07/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 19 7 6 1 0 37 4 33
    2
    Ivatsevichi 19 7 6 1 0 27 3 24
    3
    FK Luninets 15 7 5 0 2 17 10 7
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 9 7 3 0 4 18 24 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
    6
    FK Ivanovo 7 7 2 1 4 13 27 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 7 1 1 5 11 22 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 7 0 1 6 6 36 -30
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 21 7 7 0 0 52 3 49
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 16 7 5 1 1 38 6 32
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 7 4 2 1 39 10 29
    4
    FK Kobrin 10 7 3 1 3 16 16 0
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 5 7 1 2 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 7 1 1 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 24 8 8 0 0 67 3 64
    2
    HCS-Olympia 18 9 5 3 1 26 16 10
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 16 8 5 1 2 21 13 8
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 14 9 4 2 3 26 23 3
    5
    FK Lida-2 14 8 4 2 2 17 22 -5
    6
    FK Shchuchyn 13 8 3 4 1 20 14 6
    7
    FSK Grodnensky 13 8 4 1 3 13 28 -15
    8
    FK Svislach 12 10 3 3 4 17 31 -14
    9
    Neman Mosty 10 9 3 1 5 11 18 -7
    10
    Cementnik 9 8 2 3 3 13 13 0
    11
    Chayka Zelva 9 8 3 0 5 14 19 -5
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 9 1 0 8 10 35 -25
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 8 0 0 8 6 26 -20
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 24 9 8 0 1 47 8 39
    2
    FK Kolos 22 9 7 1 1 30 6 24
    3
    SMI Autotrans 19 10 6 1 3 43 26 17
    4
    FK Uzda 17 9 5 2 2 33 18 15
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 16 10 5 1 4 20 21 -1
    6
    FC Smolevichi 15 10 5 0 5 36 20 16
    7
    Livadija 10 10 3 1 6 19 38 -19
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 10 2 1 7 21 22 -1
    9
    FK Krupki 7 10 2 1 7 19 48 -29
    10
    Berezino 3 9 1 0 8 7 68 -61
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 23 9 7 2 0 35 3 32
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 21 10 7 0 3 36 14 22
    3
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 17 9 5 2 2 28 16 12
    4
    Partizan Salihorsk 15 8 4 3 1 17 6 11
    5
    FK Kletsk 15 9 4 3 2 13 13 0
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 13 9 4 1 4 22 23 -1
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 9 3 2 4 14 17 -3
    8
    Starye Dorogi 10 9 2 4 3 15 17 -2
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 6 9 1 3 5 18 38 -20
    10
    FK Lyuban 4 9 1 1 7 14 31 -17
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 8 0 1 7 3 37 -34
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 24 5 19
    2
    FK Osipovichi 15 7 5 0 2 26 9 17
    3
    Gorki 15 7 5 0 2 18 8 10
    4
    Belshina II 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 7 1 0 6 9 23 -14
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 7 0 0 7 3 34 -31
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 21 7 7 0 0 42 1 41
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 7 5 0 2 15 13 2
    3
    Gorodok lions 13 7 4 1 2 6 12 -6
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 7 2 1 4 14 10 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 7 1 0 6 4 35 -31
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 16 7 5 1 1 13 7 6
    2
    FK Senno 14 7 4 2 1 12 8 4
    3
    FK Glubokoe 8 7 2 2 3 12 13 -1
    4
    FK Lepel 7 7 2 1 4 12 13 -1
    5
    FC Polotsk 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
    6
    PMC Pastavy 6 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Chayka ZelvaLast 6 matches FK Oshmyany
    Chayka Zelva Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    FK Oshmyany Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Chayka ZelvaHome / AwayFK Oshmyany
    Chayka Zelva home matches
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    50%
    FK Oshmyany away matches
    Win 2
    40%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    60%
    Overall statistics
    Chayka Zelva
    Played games: 8
    FK Oshmyany
    Played games: 11
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    14
    1.75
    2.38
    19
    13
    1.18
    3.64
    40
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 7
    13% 88%
    0 11
    0% 100%
    2.5
    2 6
    25% 75%
    1 10
    9% 91%
    3.5
    3 5
    38% 63%
    5 6
    45% 55%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    6 2
    75% 25%
    5 6
    45% 55%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 7
    13% 88%
    1 10
    9% 91%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    7 1
    88% 13%
    6 5
    55% 45%
    next matches
    Chayka Zelva
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Oshmyany
    Chayka Zelva next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    07.07.21By3
    3
    18.07.21By3
     
    25.07.21By3
    2
    01.08.21By3
     
    FK Oshmyany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    07.07.21By3
    1
    11.07.21By3
     
    18.07.21By3
     
    27.07.21By3
     
    31.07.21By3
     
    07.08.21By3
    2