My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
304
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
17
Predictions for TOMORROW
137
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1760
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2502
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
23
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
113
Top Europe
45
All Europe
623
America
198
Africa
81
Asia
133
Australia
43
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
1
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
1
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
10
Copa Sudamericana
11
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
CF Monterrey
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 02:15
COL - MON,
02:15
CNL
Wolverhampton
37%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 20:45
WOL - BOU,
20:45
EPL
BK Häcken
35%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 19:00
IFK - HAC,
19:00
Se1
CD Comerciantes
45%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 22:00
CD - ALA,
22:00
Pe1
Botafogo
41%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 00:00
BOT - UNI,
00:00
CLA
River Plate
44%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 02:30
LIB - RIV,
02:30
CLA
Bolívar
39%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 02:30
BOL - FLA,
02:30
CLA
Ind del Valle
45%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 02:30
IND - PAL,
02:30
CLA
Atlético PR
40%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 00:00
DAN - APR,
00:00
CS
Racing Club
47%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 00:00
CUN - RAC,
00:00
CS
RB Bragantino
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 02:00
RBB - SPL,
02:00
CS
json_m
Prediction
HCS-Olympia
VS
Smena Volkovysk
Stadyen Nyoman Iskusstvennoe pole
L
W
26/05/2021 17:30 GMT
1
3 - 3
FT
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 3, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Smena Volkovysk
26/05/2021 17:30
45
26
29
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Smena Volkovysk
26/05/2021 17:30
100
0
Under
0.00
1 - 0
0.00
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Smena Volkovysk
26/05/2021 17:30
22
39
39
2
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Smena Volkovysk
26/05/2021 17:30
18%
2
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Smena Volkovysk
26/05/2021 17:30
98
2
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Smena Volkovysk
26/05/2021 17:30
74%
12
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Smena Volkovysk
26/05/2021 17:30
45%
Home -0.5
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Smena Volkovysk
26/05/2021 17:30
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 26/05/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6
2
2
0
0
11
0
11
2
Ivatsevichi
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
3
FK Luninets
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
4
FK Ivanovo
4
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
5
Granit Mikashevichi
1
2
0
1
1
2
8
-6
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
7
DUSSH Stolin
0
2
0
0
2
3
9
-6
8
Pripyat Olshany
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
6
2
2
0
0
21
1
20
2
Niva Dolbizno
6
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
3
Krechet Bereza
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
BZHS Brest
3
2
1
0
1
10
4
6
5
FK Kobrin
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
6
FK Vysokoe
1
2
0
1
1
2
9
-7
7
FK Drohichyn
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
8
FK Pruzhany
0
2
0
0
2
0
22
-22
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
9
3
3
0
0
13
0
13
2
MKK-Dnepr
6
2
2
0
0
10
2
8
3
FK Zhlobin
5
3
1
2
0
6
5
1
4
Montazhnik
3
3
0
3
0
5
5
0
5
GOLHU Gomel
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
6
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
3
0
2
1
5
11
-6
7
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
1
3
0
1
2
2
15
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
0
3
0
0
3
1
4
-3
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
6
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
2
Cementnik
4
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
3
Neman Mosty
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
4
FSK Grodnensky
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
5
HCS-Olympia
3
2
1
0
1
7
6
1
6
FK Oshmyany
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
7
Smena Volkovysk
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
8
Chayka Zelva
3
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
9
FK Shchuchyn
2
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
10
FK Svislach
2
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
11
FK Lida-2
1
1
0
1
0
4
4
0
12
FK Slonim Siti
0
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
13
Belaya Rus
0
2
0
0
2
3
11
-8
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Falko Cherkassy
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
2
FK Kolos
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
3
SMI Autotrans
4
2
1
1
0
11
5
6
4
FK Uzda
4
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
5
Viliya Vileyka
3
3
1
0
2
12
5
7
6
FC Molodechno
3
1
1
0
0
7
1
6
7
FC Smolevichi
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
8
FK Krupki
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
9
Livadija
0
2
0
0
2
1
12
-11
10
Berezino
0
2
0
0
2
1
17
-16
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
6
2
2
0
0
11
1
10
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4
2
1
1
0
5
1
4
3
Partizan Salihorsk
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
4
Neman Stolbtsy
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
5
Energetik-BGATU
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
6
FK Kletsk
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
7
Stroitel Kopyl
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
8
Starye Dorogi
3
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
9
FK Lyuban
0
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
10
FK Slutsk-2
0
2
0
0
2
2
11
-9
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
0
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Osipovichi
9
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
2
Dnepr Mogilev II
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
3
Gorki
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
4
Belshina II
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
5
FK Krasnopole
0
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
6
FK Kostyukovichi
0
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
7
Spartak Shklov
0
3
0
0
3
2
10
-8
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
6
2
2
0
0
16
0
16
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
6
2
2
0
0
5
3
2
3
Niva Tolochin
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
4
Gorodok lions
3
2
1
0
1
2
6
-4
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
0
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
6
FK Chashniki
0
2
0
0
2
0
14
-14
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Miory
6
2
2
0
0
7
3
4
2
FK Senno
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
3
FC Polotsk
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
4
FK Glubokoe
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
5
FK Lepel
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
6
Postavy
0
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
HCS
matches
All
15/05
2021
Ostrovets FC
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_373":[1,null,1,2],"lg_373_6":[1,null,1,2]}
SME
matches
All
16/05
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
01/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
1 - 0
( - )
Smena Volkovysk
By3
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_373":[1,null,1,2],"lg_373_6":[1,null,1,2]}
HCS
home matches
All
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
SME
away matches
All
01/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
1 - 0
( - )
Smena Volkovysk
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
HCS-Olympia
Played games:
2
Smena Volkovysk
Played games:
2
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
7
3.5
3
6
3
1.5
1.5
3
Under/Over
1.5
0
2
0%
100%
1
1
50%
50%
2.5
0
2
0%
100%
1
1
50%
50%
3.5
0
2
0%
100%
1
1
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
1
1
50%
50%
1
1
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
2
0%
100%
0
2
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
1
1
50%
50%
1
1
50%
50%
HCS
next matches
Difficulty
SME
Easy 1
Severe 5
Smena Volkovysk (H)
By3
26/05/2021
Neman Mosty (A)
By3
05/06/2021
FK Svislach (H)
By3
13/06/2021
FK Lida-2 (A)
By3
16/06/2021
FK Shchuchyn (H)
By3
20/06/2021
Cementnik (A)
By3
26/06/2021
HCS-Olympia (A)
By3
26/05/2021
FK Oshmyany (H)
By3
05/06/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (A)
By3
12/06/2021
Belaya Rus (H)
By3
15/06/2021
Ostrovets FC (A)
By3
19/06/2021
2
Neman Mosty (H)
By3
03/07/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures