json_m

    VS

    Stadyen FOK
    , 28°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 11, Grodno Region
    By3
    272548
    20-2
    0 - 2
    1.75
    28°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 2(1 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 11/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ivatsevichi 22 8 7 1 0 32 3 29
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 19 7 6 1 0 37 4 33
    3
    FK Luninets 18 8 6 0 2 18 10 8
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 9 7 3 0 4 18 24 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 8 2 1 5 10 14 -4
    6
    FK Ivanovo 7 7 2 1 4 13 27 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 7 1 1 5 11 22 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 8 0 1 7 6 41 -35
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 24 8 8 0 0 54 3 51
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 19 8 6 1 1 48 7 41
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 8 4 2 2 39 12 27
    4
    FK Kobrin 10 7 3 1 3 16 16 0
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 5 7 1 2 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 8 1 1 6 9 42 -33
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 30 10 10 0 0 82 4 78
    2
    HCS-Olympia 19 10 5 4 1 29 19 10
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 17 9 5 2 2 24 16 8
    4
    FK Shchuchyn 16 10 4 4 2 23 26 -3
    5
    Smena Volkovysk 15 10 4 3 3 27 24 3
    6
    FK Lida-2 15 10 4 3 3 19 27 -8
    7
    FK Svislach 15 11 4 3 4 19 31 -12
    8
    FSK Grodnensky 13 9 4 1 4 14 33 -19
    9
    Cementnik 12 9 3 3 3 18 14 4
    10
    Chayka Zelva 12 9 4 0 5 17 19 -2
    11
    Neman Mosty 10 10 3 1 6 11 20 -9
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 10 1 0 9 10 38 -28
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 9 0 0 9 7 29 -22
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 27 10 9 0 1 53 8 45
    2
    FK Kolos 22 9 7 1 1 30 6 24
    3
    SMI Autotrans 22 11 7 1 3 49 27 22
    4
    FK Uzda 20 10 6 2 2 34 18 16
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 19 11 6 1 4 25 21 4
    6
    FC Smolevichi 15 11 5 0 6 36 21 15
    7
    Livadija 10 11 3 1 7 19 44 -25
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 10 2 1 7 21 22 -1
    9
    FK Krupki 7 11 2 1 8 19 53 -34
    10
    Berezino 3 10 1 0 9 8 74 -66
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 26 10 8 2 0 39 4 35
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 21 10 7 0 3 36 14 22
    3
    Partizan Salihorsk 18 9 5 3 1 22 6 16
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 17 10 5 2 3 29 20 9
    5
    FK Kletsk 15 10 4 3 3 13 18 -5
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 13 9 4 1 4 22 23 -1
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 9 3 2 4 14 17 -3
    8
    Starye Dorogi 10 10 2 4 4 15 21 -6
    9
    FK Lyuban 7 10 2 1 7 18 31 -13
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 6 9 1 3 5 18 38 -20
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 8 0 1 7 3 37 -34
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Osipovichi 18 8 6 0 2 33 10 23
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 24 5 19
    3
    Gorki 15 7 5 0 2 18 8 10
    4
    Belshina II 9 7 3 0 4 12 12 0
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 7 3 0 4 10 18 -8
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 7 1 0 6 9 23 -14
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 3 8 1 0 7 5 35 -30
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 24 8 8 0 0 44 2 42
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 8 5 0 3 16 15 1
    3
    Gorodok lions 13 7 4 1 2 6 12 -6
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 8 8 2 2 4 18 14 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 8 1 1 6 12 22 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 7 1 0 6 4 35 -31
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 17 8 5 2 1 17 9 8
    2
    FK Miory 16 8 5 1 2 15 14 1
    3
    PMC Pastavy 9 8 2 3 3 14 13 1
    4
    FK Glubokoe 8 8 2 2 4 13 18 -5
    5
    FK Lepel 7 7 2 1 4 12 13 -1
    6
    FC Polotsk 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK OshmyanyLast 6 matches FK Slonim Siti
    FK Oshmyany Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    FK Slonim Siti Last 6 matches
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    FK OshmyanyHome / AwayFK Slonim Siti
    FK Oshmyany home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    FK Slonim Siti away matches
    Win 3
    75%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    25%
    Overall statistics
    FK Oshmyany
    Played games: 12
    FK Slonim Siti
    Played games: 9
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    13
    1.08
    3.58
    43
    24
    2.67
    1.78
    16
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 12
    0% 100%
    0 9
    0% 100%
    2.5
    1 11
    8% 92%
    3 6
    33% 67%
    3.5
    6 6
    50% 50%
    3 6
    33% 67%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    5 7
    42% 58%
    6 3
    67% 33%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 11
    8% 92%
    2 7
    22% 78%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    6 6
    50% 50%
    8 1
    89% 11%
    next matches
    FK Oshmyany
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Slonim Siti
    FK Oshmyany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    11.07.21By3
     
    18.07.21By3
     
    27.07.21By3
     
    31.07.21By3
     
    07.08.21By3
    2
    FK Slonim Siti next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    25.07.21By3
     
    08.08.21By3