json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Nyoman Iskusstvennoe pole
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 12, Grodno Region
    By3
    432927
    12-0
    2 - 0
    2.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    8 - 0(1 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 18/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 25 9 8 1 0 55 4 51
    2
    Ivatsevichi 22 8 7 1 0 32 3 29
    3
    FK Luninets 18 8 6 0 2 18 10 8
    4
    FK Ivanovo 13 9 4 1 4 20 30 -10
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 9 8 3 0 5 18 30 -12
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 8 2 1 5 10 14 -4
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 9 1 1 7 13 37 -24
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 9 0 1 8 7 45 -38
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 24 9 8 0 1 54 6 48
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 22 9 7 1 1 51 8 43
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 8 4 2 2 39 12 27
    4
    FK Kobrin 13 9 4 1 4 22 20 2
    5
    Krechet Bereza 11 8 3 2 3 9 17 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 6 8 1 3 4 9 38 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 8 1 1 6 9 42 -33
    8
    FK Pruzhany 3 9 1 0 8 10 60 -50
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 19 7 6 1 0 33 4 29
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 7 2 4 1 11 13 -2
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 31 11 10 1 0 83 5 78
    2
    FK Slonim Siti 20 11 6 2 3 33 19 14
    3
    HCS-Olympia 19 10 5 4 1 29 19 10
    4
    Cementnik 19 11 5 4 2 22 14 8
    5
    FK Lida-2 18 11 5 3 3 22 27 -5
    6
    FK Shchuchyn 16 10 4 4 2 23 26 -3
    7
    FSK Grodnensky 16 11 5 1 5 17 41 -24
    8
    Smena Volkovysk 15 10 4 3 3 27 24 3
    9
    FK Svislach 15 11 4 3 4 19 31 -12
    10
    Neman Mosty 10 11 3 1 7 11 23 -12
    11
    Chayka Zelva 9 10 3 0 7 17 23 -6
    12
    FK Oshmyany 6 11 2 0 9 13 40 -27
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 10 0 0 10 7 31 -24
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 28 11 9 1 1 33 7 26
    2
    FC Molodechno 27 10 9 0 1 53 8 45
    3
    SMI Autotrans 23 12 7 2 3 51 29 22
    4
    FK Uzda 23 11 7 2 2 38 20 18
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 19 11 6 1 4 25 21 4
    6
    FC Smolevichi 15 12 5 0 7 37 23 14
    7
    Livadija 11 12 3 2 7 21 46 -25
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 11 2 1 8 21 23 -2
    9
    FK Krupki 7 11 2 1 8 19 53 -34
    10
    Berezino 3 11 1 0 10 10 78 -68
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 24 11 7 3 1 33 7 26
    2
    BGU Minsk 23 10 7 2 1 35 8 27
    3
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 20 11 6 2 3 33 20 13
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 19 11 6 1 4 35 15 20
    5
    FK Kletsk 18 11 5 3 3 15 19 -4
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 17 10 5 2 3 26 19 7
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 10 3 2 5 16 20 -4
    8
    Starye Dorogi 11 11 2 5 4 14 23 -9
    9
    FK Lyuban 7 11 2 1 8 18 36 -18
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 7 10 1 4 5 18 38 -20
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 10 1 1 8 7 45 -38
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 24 8 8 0 0 28 5 23
    2
    FK Osipovichi 21 9 7 0 2 36 11 25
    3
    Gorki 15 9 5 0 4 19 12 7
    4
    Belshina II 12 9 4 0 5 17 15 2
    5
    FK Krasnopole 10 9 3 1 5 11 23 -12
    6
    Spartak Shklov 6 9 2 0 7 11 26 -15
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 4 9 1 1 7 5 35 -30
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 27 9 9 0 0 50 4 46
    2
    Gorodok lions 19 9 6 1 2 10 12 -2
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 9 5 1 3 18 17 1
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 8 9 2 2 5 20 20 0
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 9 1 1 7 12 25 -13
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 9 1 1 7 6 38 -32
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 17 9 5 2 2 17 12 5
    2
    FK Miory 16 9 5 1 3 15 18 -3
    3
    PMC Pastavy 15 9 4 3 2 21 10 11
    4
    FC Polotsk 13 9 4 1 4 17 15 2
    5
    FK Glubokoe 8 9 2 2 5 13 22 -9
    6
    FK Lepel 7 9 2 1 6 13 19 -6
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    HCS-OlympiaLast 6 matches FK Oshmyany
    HCS-Olympia Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 3
    50%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    FK Oshmyany Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    HCS-OlympiaHome / AwayFK Oshmyany
    HCS-Olympia home matches
    Win 3
    60%
    Draw 2
    40%
    Lost 0
    0%
    FK Oshmyany away matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    Overall statistics
    HCS-Olympia
    Played games: 10
    FK Oshmyany
    Played games: 13
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    29
    2.9
    1.9
    19
    16
    1.23
    3.46
    45
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 9
    10% 90%
    0 13
    0% 100%
    2.5
    2 8
    20% 80%
    1 12
    8% 92%
    3.5
    2 8
    20% 80%
    6 7
    46% 54%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    7 3
    70% 30%
    6 7
    46% 54%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2 8
    20% 80%
    1 12
    8% 92%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    8 2
    80% 20%
    7 6
    54% 46%
    next matches
    HCS-Olympia
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Oshmyany
    HCS-Olympia next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    18.07.21By3
    3
    28.07.21By3
    0
    01.08.21By3
    2
    11.08.21By3
    0
    FK Oshmyany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    18.07.21By3
    0
    31.07.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    2
    15.08.21By3
    0