My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
ALL predictions
2453
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
87
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
126
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1122
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
79
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
130
Top Europe
69
All Europe
605
America
124
Africa
69
Asia
142
Australia
50
International
25
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
4
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
2
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
1
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
20
Euro Champ Qual.
6
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
4
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
2
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
18
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Europe predictions
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
America
Africa
Asia
Australia
International
National cups
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Scorers
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Albania Super League
Al1
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Kukesi
29/03/2024 15:00
62
15
23
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.16
11°
-
-
-
-
Al1
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
29/03/2024 19:00
58
24
19
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.25
10°
-
-
-
-
Al1
KF Tirana
Teuta Durres
29/03/2024 19:00
30
38
32
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.96
11°
-
-
-
-
Al1
KF Laci
Partizani Tirana
30/03/2024 15:00
27
32
41
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.00
11°
-
-
-
-
Al1
Dinamo Tirana
Skenderbeu
30/03/2024 18:00
36
25
39
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.74
11°
-
-
-
-
Albania League 1
Al2
Apolonia Fier
Tomori Berat
27/03/2024 14:00
66
22
12
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.47
10°
-
-
-
-
Al2
Korabi Peshkopi
Flamurtari Vlore
27/03/2024 14:00
30
31
40
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.80
9°
-
-
-
-
Al2
Kastrioti
AF Elbasani
27/03/2024 14:00
13
27
60
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.21
8°
-
-
-
-
Al2
KS Burreli
Bylis Ballsh
27/03/2024 14:00
24
19
57
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.50
11°
-
-
-
-
Al2
Besa Kavaje
KF Luzi 2008
27/03/2024 14:00
37
34
29
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.83
12°
-
-
-
-
Al2
KS Lushnja
FK Vora
28/03/2024 14:00
35
36
29
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.13
11°
-
-
-
-
Andorra Primera Divisió
Ad1
CE Carroi
UE Santa Coloma
06/04/2024 20:30
9
19
73
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.27
-3°
-
-
-
-
Ad1
FC Ordino
Pas de la Casa
07/04/2024 11:00
36
54
10
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
0.92
-2°
-
-
-
-
Ad1
Inter d'Escaldes
Atlètic Amèrica
07/04/2024 13:30
77
10
13
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.83
0°
-
-
-
-
Ad1
Esperança dAndorra
FC Santa Coloma
07/04/2024 16:00
12
9
80
2
1
-
4
1 - 4
4.17
-5°
-
-
-
-
Ad1
Penya Encarnada
AC d'Escaldes
07/04/2024 18:30
22
24
54
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.30
-3°
-
-
-
-
Austria Bundesliga
At1
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
31/03/2024 13:30
45
29
26
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.28
3°
-
-
-
-
At1
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
31/03/2024 13:30
25
40
35
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.46
4°
-
-
-
-
At1
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
31/03/2024 16:00
24
27
49
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.24
4°
-
-
-
-
At1
Austria Wien
Blau Weiss Linz
29/03/2024 19:30
71
21
8
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.75
5°
-
-
-
-
At1
Wolfsberger AC
SCR Altach
30/03/2024 17:00
35
44
21
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.05
3°
-
-
-
-
At1
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
30/03/2024 17:00
37
29
34
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
3°
-
-
-
-
Austria Erste Division
At2
Leoben
Kapfenberg
29/03/2024 18:15
46
32
23
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.15
0°
-
-
-
-
At2
St Polten
SKU Amstetten
29/03/2024 18:15
61
12
27
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.53
4°
-
-
-
-
At2
SV Ried
Grazer AK
29/03/2024 20:30
26
32
42
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.53
2°
-
-
-
-
At2
FC Dornbirn
SV Horn II
30/03/2024 14:30
24
15
61
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.83
-2°
-
-
-
-
At2
SV Lafnitz
Bregenz
30/03/2024 14:30
33
22
45
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.83
4°
-
-
-
-
At2
Sturm Graz II
Admira
31/03/2024 09:30
24
28
48
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.00
4°
-
-
-
-
At2
SV Stripfing/Angern
First Vienna
31/03/2024 09:30
29
38
33
X
0
-
0
0 - 0
2.46
5°
-
-
-
-
At2
FC Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
31/03/2024 11:30
26
28
46
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.22
0°
-
-
-
-
Austria Regionalliga East
AtE
SC Neusiedl
SR Donaufeld Wien
22/03/2024 19:00
26
29
45
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.80
13°
-
-
-
-
AtE
FC Mannsdorf
Wiener Viktoria
22/03/2024 19:00
28
48
24
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.25
9°
-
-
-
-
AtE
Team Wiener Linien
Oberwart / Rotenturm
22/03/2024 19:30
53
27
21
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.50
13°
-
-
-
-
AtE
Wiener SK
Austria Wien II
22/03/2024 19:30
23
45
32
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.03
13°
-
-
-
-
AtE
Favoritner AC
Kremser SC
22/03/2024 19:30
33
24
43
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.83
13°
-
-
-
-
AtE
Rapid Wien II
Ardagger
22/03/2024 20:00
56
37
7
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.25
13°
-
-
-
-
AtE
FC Mauerwerk
ASV Drassburg
23/03/2024 16:00
52
27
22
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.91
16°
-
-
-
-
AtE
SV Leobendorf
FCM Traiskirchen
23/03/2024 16:00
33
32
35
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.56
15°
-
-
-
-
Austria Regionalliga Central
AtC
ASK Voitsberg
FC Gleisdorf 09
22/03/2024 19:00
57
19
25
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
2.88
11°
-
-
-
-
AtC
Union Vöcklamarkt
SC Weiz
22/03/2024 19:00
41
25
35
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.07
9°
-
-
-
-
AtC
DSC
Union Gurten
22/03/2024 19:00
32
24
44
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.87
11°
-
-
-
-
AtC
Vorwärts Steyr
TuS Bad Gleichenberg
22/03/2024 19:00
63
25
11
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
4.63
11°
-
-
-
-
AtC
St Anna am Aigen
Ried II
22/03/2024 19:00
44
24
32
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.63
9°
-
-
-
-
AtC
Wolfsberger AC II
Wallern / Marienkirchen
23/03/2024 15:00
14
34
53
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.25
15°
-
-
-
-
AtC
USV Allerheiligen
WSC Hertha
24/03/2024 02:00
37
25
38
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.00
3°
-
-
-
-
AtC
ASK Klagenfurt
LASK Juniors
24/03/2024 02:00
41
28
31
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.00
3°
-
-
-
-
Austria Landesliga Vorarlberg
AtL
FC Alberschwende
Rotenberg
30/03/2024 02:00
27
12
61
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.75
0°
-
-
-
-
AtL
FC Egg
Lochau
30/03/2024 02:00
36
23
41
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.10
-1°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Höchst
FC Hard
30/03/2024 02:00
30
31
39
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.86
3°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Austria Lustenau II
Hörbranz
30/03/2024 02:00
40
23
37
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
3°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Nenzing
FC Lustenau
30/03/2024 02:00
36
25
39
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.98
-8°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Admira Dornbirn
Andelsbuch
30/03/2024 02:00
59
27
14
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
5.08
2°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Lauterach
Göfis
30/03/2024 02:00
52
31
16
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.13
2°
-
-
-
-
Austria Landesliga Wien
AtL
Mannswörth
Union Mauer
22/03/2024 18:00
17
20
63
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.46
13°
-
-
-
-
AtL
SV Donau
Simmeringer SC
22/03/2024 18:30
65
21
14
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.17
13°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Hellas Kagran
ASV 13
23/03/2024 14:00
61
25
14
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.30
16°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Red Star-Penzing
SV Schwechat
23/03/2024 14:00
65
21
14
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.00
16°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Wienerberg
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
23/03/2024 15:00
33
38
29
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.29
16°
-
-
-
-
AtL
FC Stadlau
FV Austria XIII
23/03/2024 16:00
60
22
19
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.32
16°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Slovan HAC
FC 1980 Wien
24/03/2024 10:30
41
32
27
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.83
5°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Dinamo Helfort
24/03/2024 10:30
19
22
59
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.90
5°
-
-
-
-
Austria Landesliga Burgenland
AtL
Deutschkreutz
Ritzing
22/03/2024 19:30
15
46
39
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.04
12°
-
-
-
-
Cancl.
AtL
Halbturn
Leithaprodersdorf
23/03/2024 15:00
20
12
68
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.63
15°
-
-
-
-
AtL
St. Margarethen
Parndorf
23/03/2024 15:30
22
25
54
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.31
15°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Edelserpentin
Horitschon
23/03/2024 15:30
27
21
52
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
4°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Schattendorf
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
23/03/2024 15:30
20
26
54
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.00
14°
-
-
-
-
AtL
ASV Siegendorf
Klingenbach
23/03/2024 16:00
49
33
18
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.20
15°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Kohfidisch
Marz
23/03/2024 16:00
49
42
10
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.40
16°
-
-
-
-
AtL
SV Rudersdorf
SC Pinkafeld
24/03/2024 15:00
14
34
52
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.08
4°
-
-
-
-
Austria Landesliga Niederösterreich
AtL
SKN St. Polten II
USC Rohrbach
22/03/2024 19:00
42
37
21
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.17
11°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Korneuburg
Haitzendorf
22/03/2024 19:30
79
9
12
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.88
12°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Kottingbrunn
St. Peter
22/03/2024 19:30
23
30
48
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.50
12°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Langenrohr
Ortmann
22/03/2024 19:30
30
29
41
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.00
13°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Waidhofen/Thaya
Zwettl
22/03/2024 19:30
32
23
45
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.00
10°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Scheiblingkirchen
Schrems
22/03/2024 20:00
32
15
53
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.10
12°
-
-
-
-
AtL
SV Gloggnitz
Kilb
23/03/2024 15:30
40
26
33
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.29
12°
-
-
-
-
AtL
SC Retz
Wiener Neustadt
23/03/2024 15:30
26
31
43
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.13
12°
-
-
-
-
Austria Landesliga Oberösterreich
AtL
Union Edelweiss
St. Valentin
22/03/2024 19:00
56
25
19
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.28
11°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Ostermiething
Wohnbau Dietach
22/03/2024 19:30
29
31
41
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.50
10°
-
-
-
-
AtL
GW Micheldorf
Mondsee
23/03/2024 14:00
35
33
31
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.57
13°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Bad Schallerbach
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
23/03/2024 15:30
61
15
24
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.87
7°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Bad Ischl
Union Perg
23/03/2024 15:30
47
28
25
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.33
6°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Friedburg / Pöndorf
ASKÖ Oedt
23/03/2024 15:30
25
12
63
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.08
3°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Sankt Martin
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
23/03/2024 15:30
29
30
41
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.61
8°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
FC Wels
23/03/2024 16:30
69
19
12
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.25
7°
-
-
-
-
Austria Landesliga Steiermark
AtL
SC Bruck an der Mur
Lebring
22/03/2024 19:00
38
22
40
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.66
9°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Ilz
Union Gamlitz
22/03/2024 19:00
31
33
36
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.77
10°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Schladming
Tillmitsch
22/03/2024 19:00
17
18
65
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.17
7°
-
-
-
-
AtL
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Koflach
22/03/2024 19:00
42
34
24
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.20
13°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Fürstenfeld
SC Kalsdorf
22/03/2024 19:00
40
21
38
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.25
10°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Lafnitz II
Fehring
22/03/2024 19:00
29
26
44
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.33
10°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Gnas
Frauental
22/03/2024 19:00
55
28
17
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.21
11°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Wildon
FSC Hochegger Dächer
23/03/2024 15:00
42
22
37
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.25
17°
-
-
-
-
Austria Landesliga Salzburg
AtL
Salzburger AK
SV Seekirchen
22/03/2024 19:00
15
27
58
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.95
11°
-
-
-
-
AtL
UFC Hallein
Adnet
22/03/2024 19:00
72
21
7
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.20
9°
-
-
-
-
AtL
SV Strasswalchen
Thalgau
22/03/2024 19:00
41
21
39
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.50
9°
-
-
-
-
AtL
USK Anif
Bürmoos
23/03/2024 14:00
24
20
56
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.83
10°
-
-
-
-
AtL
SC Golling
Puch
23/03/2024 15:00
54
19
27
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.60
4°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Union Henndorf
Grödig
23/03/2024 15:00
16
26
58
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.00
8°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Siezenheim
USC Eugendorf
23/03/2024 15:00
23
35
42
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.67
5°
-
-
-
-
AtL
Bramberg
Kuchl
24/03/2024 15:00
10
15
76
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.75
1°
-
-
-
-
Austria Regionalliga West
AtW
SC Imst
Pinzgau Saalfelden
23/03/2024 15:00
28
22
50
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.13
-8°
-
-
-
-
AtW
Austria Salzburg
SC Schwaz
23/03/2024 15:00
55
32
14
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.49
7°
-
-
-
-
AtW
VfB Hohenems
Bischofshofen
23/03/2024 15:00
38
25
37
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.95
5°
-
-
-
-
AtW
RW Rankweil
SV Wals-Grünau
23/03/2024 15:00
42
22
35
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.88
5°
-
-
-
-
AtW
Rheindorf Altach II
SVG Reichenau
23/03/2024 15:30
37
41
23
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
5°
-
-
-
-
AtW
TSV St. Johann
Silz / Mötz
23/03/2024 16:00
31
29
40
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.10
8°
-
-
-
-
AtW
FC Wolfurt
Dornbirner SV
24/03/2024 15:00
39
35
25
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
2°
-
-
-
-
AtW
SC Rothis
Kufstein
24/03/2024 15:00
63
19
18
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.00
1°
-
-
-
-
Belarus Premier League
By1
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
29/03/2024 15:00
37
43
21
X
0
-
0
0 - 0
0.64
3°
-
-
-
-
By1
Dinamo Brest
FK Smorgon
29/03/2024 17:00
60
23
17
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.08
7°
-
-
-
-
By1
Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov
30/03/2024 12:00
18
26
57
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.67
5°
-
-
-
-
By1
FK Vitebsk
Slavia Mozyr
30/03/2024 14:00
28
21
51
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.51
5°
-
-
-
-
By1
FC Isloch
Shakhter Soligorsk
30/03/2024 16:00
28
24
48
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.91
6°
-
-
-
-
By1
FC Gomel
Neman Grodno
31/03/2024 11:00
27
28
45
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.00
4°
-
-
-
-
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Slutsk
31/03/2024 13:00
39
43
18
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.43
6°
-
-
-
-
By1
FK Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
31/03/2024 15:00
20
24
57
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.40
6°
-
-
-
-
Belarus Reserves Championship
ByR
Dinamo Brest Res.
FK Smorgon Res.
29/03/2024 00:00
41
37
21
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
5.06
-
-
-
-
ByR
Minsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
29/03/2024 00:00
15
38
47
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.84
-
-
-
-
ByR
Naftan Res.
BATE Res.
29/03/2024 00:00
17
19
63
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.72
-
-
-
-
ByR
FC Gomel Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
29/03/2024 00:00
38
27
35
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.13
-
-
-
-
ByR
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Slutsk Res.
29/03/2024 00:00
43
30
27
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.83
-
-
-
-
ByR
Dnepr Mogilev II
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2
29/03/2024 00:00
17
38
45
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.75
-
-
-
-
ByR
Vitebsk Res.
Slavia Res.
29/03/2024 00:00
52
25
23
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.86
-
-
-
-
ByR
Isloch Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
29/03/2024 00:00
39
28
32
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.00
-
-
-
-
Belarus Women Premier League
ByW
Smorgon (W)
FC Gomel (W)
24/04/2024 13:00
-
4
-
0
4 - 0
6.40
5°
-
-
-
-
Belgium 2e Klasse
Be2
Club Brugge II
FCV Dender EH
29/03/2024 20:00
24
25
51
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.13
6°
-
-
-
-
Be2
Beerschot Wilrijk
KRC Genk II
29/03/2024 20:00
58
26
16
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.08
5°
-
-
-
-
Be2
RSC Anderlecht II
Francs Borains
30/03/2024 16:00
29
25
46
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.13
5°
-
-
-
-
Be2
Deinze
Zulte Waregem
30/03/2024 20:00
31
27
42
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.36
5°
-
-
-
-
Be2
Standard Liège II
Lierse Kempenzonen
30/03/2024 20:00
32
20
48
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.67
3°
-
-
-
-
Be2
FC Seraing
KV Oostende
31/03/2024 12:30
25
39
36
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.48
3°
-
-
-
-
Be2
Patro Eisden
Lommel United
31/03/2024 15:00
27
35
38
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.20
4°
-
-
-
-
Be2
RFC Liège
Waasland-Beveren
31/03/2024 18:15
48
28
24
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.50
3°
-
-
-
-
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Be4
Union La Calamine
Verviers
23/03/2024 19:30
39
34
27
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.97
3°
-
-
-
-
Be4
Jette
Stockay-Warfusée
23/03/2024 19:30
26
28
46
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.83
5°
-
-
-
-
Be4
UR La Louvière Centre
Acren
23/03/2024 20:00
54
25
21
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.11
5°
-
-
-
-
Be4
RCS Verlaine
RFC Meux
23/03/2024 20:00
28
42
30
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.67
4°
-
-
-
-
Be4
RAEC Mons
Union Rochefortoise
23/03/2024 20:00
42
26
31
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
5°
-
-
-
-
Be4
Tubize
Binche
23/03/2024 20:00
37
42
21
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
5°
-
-
-
-
Be4
RRC Hamoir
Union Saint-Gilloise II
24/03/2024 15:00
41
22
38
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.00
3°
-
-
-
-
Be4
Warnant
FC Ganshoren
24/03/2024 15:00
49
32
19
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.80
3°
-
-
-
-
Be4
Rebecq
RFC Tournai
24/03/2024 15:00
9
25
67
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.50
3°
-
-
-
-
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Be4
Oostkamp
Zulte Waregem II
23/03/2024 19:30
34
29
37
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.63
6°
-
-
-
-
Be4
KM Torhout
Zelzate
23/03/2024 20:00
42
31
27
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.83
6°
-
-
-
-
Be4
KRC Gent
SC Dikkelvenne
23/03/2024 20:00
30
24
46
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.50
6°
-
-
-
-
Be4
Mandel United
Cercle Brugge II
23/03/2024 20:00
36
30
34
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.40
7°
-
-
-
-
Be4
KVK Ninove
KRC Harelbeke
23/03/2024 20:00
52
35
13
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.50
6°
-
-
-
-
Be4
FC Gullegem
Olsa Brakel
23/03/2024 20:00
45
28
27
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.20
7°
-
-
-
-
Be4
Voorde Appelterre
Oudenaarde
24/03/2024 15:00
55
25
20
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.13
5°
-
-
-
-
Be4
Sparta Petegem
Eendracht Aalst
24/03/2024 15:00
27
19
54
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.02
5°
-
-
-
-
Be4
Standaard Wetteren
KFC Merelbeke
24/03/2024 15:00
22
24
54
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.83
5°
-
-
-
-
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Be4
KFC Lille
Mol-Wezel
20/03/2024 20:00
27
29
44
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.38
13°
-
-
-
-
Belgium Pro League U21
BeU
AS Eupen U21
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
20/03/2024 19:30
81
14
5
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.75
11°
1.29
1.29
5.50
6.50
no
no
no
-
-
-
-
BeU
Westerlo U21
Sint-Truiden U21
23/03/2024 11:45
39
24
37
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.79
8°
1.40
1.40
4.50
5.50
no
no
no
-
-
-
-
Belgium 1st National Women
BeW
Westerlo W
Moldavo W
23/03/2024 14:15
41
24
35
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
2.71
8°
-
-
-
-
BeW
Alken W
Gent II W
23/03/2024 15:00
23
17
60
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.67
8°
-
-
-
-
BeW
Eva's Tienen W
OH Leuven II W
23/03/2024 15:00
33
24
43
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.52
8°
-
-
-
-
BeW
Chastre W
Genk II W
23/03/2024 17:00
28
12
60
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.70
8°
-
-
-
-
BeW
Renaissance Mons 44 W
Club Brugge II W
23/03/2024 17:30
32
21
46
2
1
-
4
1 - 4
3.50
5°
-
-
-
-
BeW
Zulte-Waregem II W
Anderlecht II W
23/03/2024 18:30
27
30
44
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.67
6°
-
-
-
-
BeW
RFC de Liege W
Eendracht Aalst W
23/03/2024 20:00
18
7
75
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.50
4°
-
-
-
-
BeW
Standard Liège II W
Famkes Merkem W
24/03/2024 15:00
54
27
19
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.18
3°
-
-
-
-
BeW
RFC de Liege W
OH Leuven II W
27/03/2024 19:00
21
13
67
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.80
3°
-
-
-
-
BeW
Club Brugge II W
Alken W
27/03/2024 19:00
29
47
24
X
0
-
0
0 - 0
2.00
6°
-
-
-
-
BeW
Standard Liège II W
Westerlo W
27/03/2024 20:00
16
21
63
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
4.33
3°
-
-
-
-
Belgium National Division 1
Be3
Charleroi-Marchienne
UR Namur
20/03/2024 20:00
58
27
15
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.60
13°
-
-
-
-
Be3
Royal Antwerp II
Thes Sport
20/03/2024 20:00
39
24
37
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.17
15°
-
-
-
-
Be3
Visé
Excelsior Virton
20/03/2024 20:00
37
25
38
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.30
13°
-
-
-
-
Be3
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
Cappellen
20/03/2024 20:00
56
24
20
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.63
14°
1.65
1.65
4.00
4.00
no
no
no
-
-
-
-
Be3
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
Royal Knokke
20/03/2024 20:00
34
36
29
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.40
15°
-
-
-
-
Be3
Dessel Sport
Hoogstraten VV
20/03/2024 20:30
31
27
42
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.38
13°
2.20
2.75
3.40
2.20
no
no
no
-
-
-
-
Be3
Heist
KVK Tienen
20/03/2024 20:30
43
31
26
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.22
14°
-
-
-
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
Ba1
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
30/03/2024 15:00
34
36
30
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.68
9°
-
-
-
-
Ba1
GOSK Gabela
NK Posusje
30/03/2024 15:00
17
42
40
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.13
10°
-
-
-
-
Ba1
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
30/03/2024 15:00
30
19
51
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.75
9°
-
-
-
-
Ba1
FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
30/03/2024 15:00
40
27
33
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.26
8°
-
-
-
-
Ba1
FK Zeljeznicar
Velez Mostar
30/03/2024 15:00
32
35
33
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.00
6°
-
-
-
-
Ba1
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
30/03/2024 15:00
37
27
36
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.89
8°
-
-
-
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina Prva Liga FBiH
Ba2
Rudar Kakanj
Jedinstvo Bihac
23/03/2024 15:30
38
40
22
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.69
13°
-
-
-
-
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures