My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
422
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
1004
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1953
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2646
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
64
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
631
America
179
Africa
77
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Everton
43%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 21:00
LUT - EVE,
21:00
EPL
Getafe
43%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 21:00
GET - ATB,
21:00
Es1
Bologna
50%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 20:45
TOR - BOL,
20:45
It1
RB Leipzig
54%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 20:30
TSG - RBL,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
39%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 19:00
TOU - MPL,
19:00
Fr1
Lens
59%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 21:00
LEN - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Boston United
VS
York City
The Jakemans Stadium
10°C
D
D
D
W
W
D
23/02/2021 20:45 GMT
X
Probability to draw
38%
L
D
W
L
D
D
England National League North
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Regular Season
NLn
Boston United
York City
23/02/2021
34
38
28
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.08
10°
3.60
1.85
3.60
3.90
-1
1
1
Postp.
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
NLn
Boston United
York City
23/02/2021
38
62
Over
3.08
2 - 2
3.08
10°
1.80
2.00
1.80
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
NLn
Boston United
York City
23/02/2021
33
26
41
2
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
NLn
Boston United
York City
23/02/2021
16%
2
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
10°
15.00
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
NLn
Boston United
York City
23/02/2021
26
74
Yes
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.08
10°
1.73
1.73
2.00
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
NLn
Boston United
York City
23/02/2021
72%
X1
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.08
10°
1.24
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
NLn
Boston United
York City
23/02/2021
66%
Away +0.5
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.08
10°
2.03
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Regular Season
NLn
Boston United
York City
23/02/2021
27%
21%
19%
Newton
Leesley
Bunn
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.08
10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
League Two
National League North
08/02
2020
Boston United
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
York City
NLn
29/10
2019
York City
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
23/03
2019
York City
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
08/12
2018
Boston United
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
York City
NLn
10/03
2018
York City
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
02/12
2017
Boston United
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
York City
NLn
21/02
2004
Boston United
2 - 0
( - )
York City
L2
18/10
2003
York City
1 - 1
( - )
Boston United
L2
26/12
2002
Boston United
3 - 0
( - )
York City
L2
26/08
2002
York City
2 - 0
( - )
Boston United
L2
Boston United
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
York City
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,3,10],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_4":[2,1,1,4],"lg_4_6":[2,1,1,4],"lg_62":[3,1,2,6],"lg_62_6":[3,1,2,6]}
Standings up to 23/02/2021
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gloucester
35
18
10
5
3
36
22
14
2
AFC Fylde
30
15
9
3
3
26
16
10
3
Chester FC
28
17
8
4
5
32
24
8
4
Brackley Town
27
16
7
6
3
22
19
3
5
Kidderminster
25
15
7
4
4
24
17
7
6
Boston United
23
13
6
5
2
20
10
10
7
Chorley FC
23
18
6
5
7
21
25
-4
8
York City
22
13
6
4
3
22
17
5
9
Leamington
22
15
5
7
3
22
20
2
10
Gateshead
21
14
6
3
5
17
15
2
11
Farsley Celtic
21
17
5
6
6
21
26
-5
12
Hereford Utd
20
13
5
5
3
20
16
4
13
Spennymoor Town
20
13
5
5
3
18
14
4
14
AFC Telford Utd
19
17
5
4
8
17
23
-6
15
Bradford PA
18
16
4
6
6
26
30
-4
16
Curzon Ashton
17
17
4
5
8
18
26
-8
17
Southport
16
14
4
4
6
16
19
-3
18
Kettering
15
14
3
6
5
21
23
-2
19
Darlington 1883
13
11
4
1
6
17
11
6
20
Guiseley AFC
12
15
3
3
9
17
22
-5
21
Alfreton Town
12
15
2
6
7
15
27
-12
22
Blyth Spartans
6
14
1
3
10
10
36
-26
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
BOS
matches
All
National League North
FA Trophy
20/01
2021
Boston United
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Chesterfield
FAT
11/01
2021
Bradford PA
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Boston United
NLn
05/01
2021
Boston United
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Kettering
NLn
28/12
2020
Farsley Celtic
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Boston United
NLn
26/12
2020
Boston United
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Alfreton Town
NLn
19/12
2020
Boston United
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
AFC Fylde
FAT
Win
2
33%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,4,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,4,0,6],"lg_62":[2,2,null,4],"lg_62_6":[2,2,null,4],"lg_490":[null,2,null,2],"lg_490_6":[null,2,null,2]}
YOR
matches
All
National League North
FA Trophy
16/02
2021
York City
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
AFC Fylde
NLn
05/01
2021
Kidderminster
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
York City
NLn
28/12
2020
York City
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Guiseley AFC
NLn
26/12
2020
Bradford PA
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
York City
NLn
15/12
2020
Ashton United
3 - 3
(1 - 3)
York City
FAT
12/12
2020
York City
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Spennymoor Town
NLn
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,3,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_62":[1,2,2,5],"lg_62_6":[1,2,2,5],"lg_490":[null,1,null,1],"lg_490_6":[null,1,null,1]}
BOS
home matches
All
National League North
FA Trophy
20/01
2021
Boston United
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Chesterfield
FAT
05/01
2021
Boston United
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Kettering
NLn
26/12
2020
Boston United
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Alfreton Town
NLn
19/12
2020
Boston United
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
AFC Fylde
FAT
Win
1
25%
Draw
3
75%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,3,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,0,4],"lg_62":[1,1,null,2],"lg_62_6":[1,1,null,2],"lg_490":[null,2,null,2],"lg_490_6":[null,2,null,2]}
YOR
away matches
All
National League North
FA Trophy
05/01
2021
Kidderminster
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
York City
NLn
26/12
2020
Bradford PA
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
York City
NLn
15/12
2020
Ashton United
3 - 3
(1 - 3)
York City
FAT
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,1,3],"lg_62":[null,1,1,2],"lg_62_6":[null,1,1,2],"lg_490":[null,1,null,1],"lg_490_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Boston United
Played games:
6
York City
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
11
1.83
0.83
5
10
1.67
2.17
13
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
5
1
83%
17%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
BOS
next matches
Difficulty
YOR
Easy 1
Severe 5
York City (H)
NLn
23/02/2021
2
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
27/02/2021
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
06/03/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
13/03/2021
2
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
20/03/2021
4
Kettering (A)
NLn
23/03/2021
2
Boston United (A)
NLn
23/02/2021
1
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
27/02/2021
1
Gloucester (H)
NLn
02/03/2021
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
06/03/2021
2
Southport (H)
NLn
13/03/2021
1
Chester FC (A)
NLn
20/03/2021
3
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
27/03/2021
1
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
02/04/2021
4
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
05/04/2021
2
Chester FC (A)
NLn
10/04/2021
5
Gloucester (H)
NLn
13/04/2021
4
Southport (H)
NLn
17/04/2021
3
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
24/04/2021
1
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
01/05/2021
3
York City (A)
NLn
03/05/2021
2
Gateshead (H)
NLn
08/05/2021
4
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
11/05/2021
4
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
15/05/2021
4
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
18/05/2021
3
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
22/05/2021
3
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
29/05/2021
4
Matlock Town (A)
Cfr
09/07/2021
2
Lincoln City (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
3
Notts County (H)
Cfr
27/07/2021
4
Belper Town (A)
Cfr
29/07/2021
2
Grimsby Town (H)
Cfr
07/08/2021
2
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
14/08/2021
4
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
14/08/2021
4
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
21/08/2021
1
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
28/08/2021
4
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
30/08/2021
2
Leamington (A)
NLn
11/09/2021
4
Corby Town (H)
FA
18/09/2021
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
25/09/2021
2
East Thurrock (H)
FA
02/10/2021
2
Gateshead (A)
NLn
09/10/2021
4
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
12/10/2021
4
Stratford Town (H)
FA
16/10/2021
2
Stratford Town (A)
FA
19/10/2021
2
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
23/10/2021
2
York City (H)
NLn
26/10/2021
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
30/10/2021
3
Chester FC (A)
NLn
06/11/2021
5
Southport (A)
NLn
13/11/2021
3
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
20/11/2021
4
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
23/11/2021
2
Brackley Town (A)
FAT
27/11/2021
4
Kettering (A)
NLn
04/12/2021
2
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
11/12/2021
1
Kidderminster (H)
FAT
18/12/2021
1
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
28/12/2021
4
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
02/01/2022
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
08/01/2022
4
Morpeth Town (A)
FAT
15/01/2022
2
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
22/01/2022
4
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
25/01/2022
3
Chester FC (H)
NLn
29/01/2022
5
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
05/02/2022
3
Southport (H)
NLn
12/02/2022
3
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
22/02/2022
1
Kettering (H)
NLn
26/02/2022
2
Leamington (H)
NLn
05/03/2022
4
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
12/03/2022
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
15/03/2022
4
Gateshead (H)
NLn
19/03/2022
4
York City (A)
NLn
22/03/2022
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
26/03/2022
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
02/04/2022
2
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
05/04/2022
4
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
09/04/2022
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
15/04/2022
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
18/04/2022
4
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
23/04/2022
1
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
30/04/2022
4
Gloucester (H)
NLn
02/05/2022
4
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
07/05/2022
3
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
12/05/2022
1
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
15/05/2022
1
York City (A)
NLn
21/05/2022
2
Chesterfield (H)
Cfr
29/07/2022
5
Southport (H)
NLn
06/08/2022
3
Gloucester (A)
NLn
13/08/2022
4
Banbury United (A)
NLn
16/08/2022
2
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
20/08/2022
4
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NLn
27/08/2022
4
Kettering (H)
NLn
29/08/2022
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
03/09/2022
2
Buxton FC (H)
NLn
13/09/2022
3
Lichfield City (A)
FA
17/09/2022
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
24/09/2022
4
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
27/09/2022
3
Basford Utd (A)
FA
01/10/2022
2
Basford Utd (H)
FA
04/10/2022
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
08/10/2022
3
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
22/10/2022
4
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
25/10/2022
4
Chester FC (H)
NLn
29/10/2022
5
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
01/11/2022
4
Peterborough Sports (A)
NLn
05/11/2022
2
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
08/11/2022
1
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
12/11/2022
2
Tamworth (A)
FAT
19/11/2022
2
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
22/11/2022
1
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
26/11/2022
2
Leamington (H)
NLn
03/12/2022
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
06/12/2022
4
Banbury United (H)
NLn
13/12/2022
2
King's Lynn (H)
NLn
26/12/2022
5
King's Lynn (A)
NLn
01/01/2023
5
Gloucester (H)
NLn
07/01/2023
4
Scarborough Athl. (H)
NLn
28/01/2023
4
Kettering (A)
NLn
31/01/2023
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
04/02/2023
4
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
11/02/2023
2
Chester FC (A)
NLn
18/02/2023
5
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
21/02/2023
4
Peterborough Sports (H)
NLn
25/02/2023
2
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
28/02/2023
4
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
04/03/2023
1
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
07/03/2023
4
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
11/03/2023
2
Southport (A)
NLn
14/03/2023
3
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
18/03/2023
2
Leamington (A)
NLn
25/03/2023
4
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
01/04/2023
3
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
07/04/2023
3
Buxton FC (A)
NLn
10/04/2023
3
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
15/04/2023
1
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
22/04/2023
4
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
29/04/2023
4
Buxton FC (A)
NLn
05/08/2023
3
South Shields (H)
NLn
12/08/2023
2
Tamworth (H)
NLn
15/08/2023
2
Southport (A)
NLn
19/08/2023
3
Warrington Town (H)
NLn
26/08/2023
2
Bishops Stortford (A)
NLn
28/08/2023
1
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
02/09/2023
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
05/09/2023
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
09/09/2023
4
Leamington (H)
FA
16/09/2023
4
Chester FC (H)
NLn
23/09/2023
5
Rushall Olympic (A)
FA
30/09/2023
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
07/10/2023
4
Worksop Town (A)
FA
14/10/2023
2
Banbury United (H)
NLn
24/10/2023
2
Gloucester (H)
NLn
28/10/2023
4
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
NLn
31/10/2023
5
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
04/11/2023
4
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
07/11/2023
3
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
11/11/2023
3
Peterborough Sports (A)
NLn
14/11/2023
2
Coalville Town (A)
FAT
18/11/2023
2
Rushall Olympic (H)
NLn
21/11/2023
2
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
25/11/2023
4
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
02/12/2023
4
Scarborough Athl. (A)
NLn
12/12/2023
4
Chester FC (A)
NLn
16/12/2023
5
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
23/12/2023
4
King's Lynn (A)
NLn
26/12/2023
5
King's Lynn (H)
NLn
01/01/2024
5
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
NLn
06/01/2024
5
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
13/01/2024
4
Buxton FC (H)
NLn
20/01/2024
3
Tamworth (A)
NLn
23/01/2024
2
South Shields (A)
NLn
27/01/2024
2
Southport (H)
NLn
03/02/2024
3
Warrington Town (A)
NLn
10/02/2024
2
Bishops Stortford (H)
NLn
17/02/2024
1
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
20/02/2024
2
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
24/02/2024
2
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
02/03/2024
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
09/03/2024
4
Banbury United (A)
NLn
12/03/2024
2
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
16/03/2024
3
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
23/03/2024
4
Peterborough Sports (H)
NLn
29/03/2024
2
Rushall Olympic (A)
NLn
01/04/2024
2
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
06/04/2024
4
Scarborough Athl. (H)
NLn
13/04/2024
4
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
20/04/2024
3
Gateshead (A)
NLn
23/03/2021
4
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
27/03/2021
1
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
02/04/2021
1
Leamington (H)
NLn
05/04/2021
2
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
10/04/2021
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
13/04/2021
2
Kettering (A)
NLn
17/04/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
24/04/2021
2
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
01/05/2021
2
Boston United (H)
NLn
03/05/2021
1
Gloucester (A)
NLn
08/05/2021
2
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
11/05/2021
2
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
15/05/2021
2
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
18/05/2021
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
22/05/2021
2
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
29/05/2021
2
Newcastle United (H)
Cfr
18/07/2021
4
Sunderland (H)
Cfr
21/07/2021
4
Middlesbrough (H)
Cfr
27/07/2021
3
Notts County (A)
Cfr
07/08/2021
4
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
14/08/2021
1
Gloucester (A)
NLn
21/08/2021
2
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
28/08/2021
2
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
30/08/2021
2
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
04/09/2021
1
Hebburn Town (H)
FA
18/09/2021
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
25/09/2021
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
28/09/2021
1
Whitby Town (H)
FA
02/10/2021
1
Southport (H)
NLn
09/10/2021
1
Morpeth Town (H)
FA
16/10/2021
2
Morpeth Town (A)
FA
19/10/2021
2
Chester FC (H)
NLn
23/10/2021
3
Boston United (A)
NLn
26/10/2021
1
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
30/10/2021
2
Buxton FC (H)
FA
06/11/2021
1
Leamington (A)
NLn
09/11/2021
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
13/11/2021
2
Kettering (H)
NLn
20/11/2021
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
FAT
27/11/2021
2
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
04/12/2021
2
Gateshead (A)
NLn
07/12/2021
4
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
11/12/2021
2
Matlock Town (A)
FAT
18/12/2021
2
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
28/12/2021
2
Slough Town (H)
FAT
15/01/2022
2
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
22/01/2022
1
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
25/01/2022
2
Gateshead (H)
NLn
29/01/2022
4
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
05/02/2022
2
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
09/02/2022
2
Morpeth Town (H)
FAT
12/02/2022
2
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
15/02/2022
2
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
26/02/2022
2
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
01/03/2022
1
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
05/03/2022
1
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
08/03/2022
2
Dagenham & Red. (A)
FAT
12/03/2022
3
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
15/03/2022
2
Southport (A)
NLn
19/03/2022
1
Boston United (H)
NLn
22/03/2022
1
Leamington (H)
NLn
26/03/2022
2
Bromley FC (A)
FAT
02/04/2022
5
Kettering (A)
NLn
05/04/2022
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
09/04/2022
2
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
12/04/2022
2
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
15/04/2022
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
18/04/2022
2
Gloucester (H)
NLn
23/04/2022
2
Chester FC (A)
NLn
26/04/2022
3
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
30/04/2022
1
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
02/05/2022
1
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
07/05/2022
2
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
11/05/2022
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
14/05/2022
2
Boston United (H)
NLn
21/05/2022
1
Macclesfield (A)
Cfr
23/07/2022
5
Selby Town FC (A)
Cfr
26/07/2022
Notts County (H)
Cfr
30/07/2022
4
Woking (H)
NL
06/08/2022
2
Maidstone United (A)
NL
13/08/2022
4
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
17/08/2022
4
Eastleigh (H)
NL
20/08/2022
3
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
27/08/2022
3
Oldham Athletic (H)
NL
29/08/2022
3
Yeovil Town (A)
NL
03/09/2022
5
Bromley FC (H)
NL
13/09/2022
5
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
NL
17/09/2022
5
Notts County (H)
NL
24/09/2022
4
Barnet (A)
NL
01/10/2022
4
Halifax (A)
NL
04/10/2022
4
Torquay United (H)
NL
08/10/2022
4
Dagenham & Red. (H)
NL
11/10/2022
3
Bury AFC (A)
FA
15/10/2022
Aldershot Town (A)
NL
22/10/2022
4
Chesterfield (H)
NL
25/10/2022
5
Southend Utd (H)
NL
29/10/2022
4
Shrewsbury (A)
FA
05/11/2022
3
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
08/11/2022
3
Altrincham (A)
NL
12/11/2022
4
Wealdstone (H)
NL
19/11/2022
3
Dorking Wanderers (A)
NL
26/11/2022
2
Wrexham FC (H)
NL
03/12/2022
4
Woking (A)
NL
10/12/2022
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
FAT
20/12/2022
2
Gateshead (H)
NL
26/12/2022
4
Gateshead (A)
NL
02/01/2023
4
Maidstone United (H)
NL
07/01/2023
4
Chelmsford (H)
FAT
14/01/2023
2
Oldham Athletic (A)
NL
24/01/2023
3
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
28/01/2023
3
Southend Utd (A)
NL
04/02/2023
4
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
07/02/2023
4
Southend Utd (A)
FAT
11/02/2023
4
Wealdstone (A)
NL
18/02/2023
3
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
21/02/2023
3
Yeovil Town (H)
NL
25/02/2023
5
Eastleigh (A)
NL
28/02/2023
3
Dagenham & Red. (A)
NL
04/03/2023
3
Bromley FC (A)
NL
07/03/2023
5
Altrincham (H)
FAT
11/03/2023
4
Altrincham (H)
NL
14/03/2023
4
Dorking Wanderers (H)
NL
18/03/2023
2
Wrexham FC (A)
NL
25/03/2023
4
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
NL
28/03/2023
5
Barnet (H)
NL
03/04/2023
4
Chesterfield (A)
NL
07/04/2023
5
Halifax (H)
NL
10/04/2023
4
Torquay United (A)
NL
15/04/2023
4
Aldershot Town (H)
NL
22/04/2023
4
Notts County (A)
NL
29/04/2023
4
Wealdstone (A)
NL
05/08/2023
3
Kidderminster (H)
NL
12/08/2023
1
Altrincham (H)
NL
15/08/2023
4
Aldershot Town (A)
NL
19/08/2023
4
Dorking Wanderers (A)
NL
26/08/2023
2
Rochdale (H)
NL
28/08/2023
4
Ebbsfleet Utd (A)
NL
02/09/2023
1
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
09/09/2023
3
Southend Utd (H)
NL
16/09/2023
4
Oldham Athletic (A)
NL
19/09/2023
3
Woking (A)
NL
23/09/2023
2
Barnet (H)
NL
26/09/2023
4
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
30/09/2023
4
Dagenham & Red. (A)
NL
03/10/2023
3
Bromley FC (H)
NL
07/10/2023
5
Needham Market (H)
FA
14/10/2023
2
Needham Market (A)
FA
17/10/2023
2
Eastleigh (A)
NL
21/10/2023
3
Chesterfield (A)
NL
24/10/2023
5
Halifax (H)
NL
28/10/2023
4
Chester FC (A)
FA
04/11/2023
3
AFC Fylde (A)
NL
11/11/2023
1
Chester FC (H)
FA
14/11/2023
3
Hartlepool Utd (H)
NL
18/11/2023
3
Oxford City (H)
NL
21/11/2023
1
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
25/11/2023
3
Wigan Athletic (H)
FA
01/12/2023
3
Dorking Wanderers (H)
NL
02/12/2023
2
Nantwich Town (A)
FAT
09/12/2023
2
Rochdale (A)
NL
16/12/2023
4
Ebbsfleet Utd (H)
NL
23/12/2023
1
Gateshead (A)
NL
26/12/2023
4
Gateshead (H)
NL
01/01/2024
4
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
06/01/2024
3
AFC Fylde (H)
NL
20/01/2024
1
Oxford City (A)
NL
23/01/2024
1
Hartlepool Utd (A)
NL
27/01/2024
3
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
03/02/2024
3
Southend Utd (A)
NL
10/02/2024
4
Dagenham & Red. (H)
NL
17/02/2024
3
Oldham Athletic (H)
NL
20/02/2024
3
Barnet (A)
NL
24/02/2024
4
Wealdstone (H)
NL
02/03/2024
3
Kidderminster (A)
NL
09/03/2024
1
Altrincham (A)
NL
12/03/2024
4
Aldershot Town (H)
NL
16/03/2024
4
Bromley FC (A)
NL
23/03/2024
5
Chesterfield (H)
NL
29/03/2024
5
Halifax (A)
NL
01/04/2024
4
Eastleigh (H)
NL
06/04/2024
3
Woking (H)
NL
13/04/2024
2
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
20/04/2024
4
View all
Brackley Town - Boston United
04/05/2024 16:30
X
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures