My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
233
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
116
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1468
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2284
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
70
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
31
Top Europe
67
All Europe
582
America
179
Africa
32
Asia
147
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
7
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
10
Copa Sudamericana
10
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Sacramento Republic
40%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:30
SAR - MOB,
04:30
UsC
Charleston Battery
47%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
CHA - TOR,
01:00
UsC
Phoenix Rising
41%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
NOR - PRI,
01:00
UsC
Indy Eleven
42%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
INE - SAN,
01:00
UsC
CS Switchbacks
42%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 01:30
NEW - CSS,
01:30
UsC
Birmingham Legion
36%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:30
TBR - BIR,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
40%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:00
UNI - SKC,
02:00
UsC
Real Salt Lake
40%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 03:00
NMU - RSL,
03:00
UsC
Louisville City
41%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 04:30
SEA - LOC,
04:30
UsC
Las Vegas Lights
45%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 04:30
LVL - LAF,
04:30
UsC
Peterborough
36%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 21:00
PTU - OXF,
21:00
L1
Real Madrid
41%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 21:00
RMA - BAY,
21:00
UCL
Orlando Pirates
52%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
ORL - CHI,
19:30
Za1
Polokwane City
41%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
POL - RIC,
19:30
Za1
Stellenbosch FC
48%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
STE - AMA,
19:30
Za1
Sundowns FC
65%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
GOL - SUN,
19:30
Za1
Rosario Central
41%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 00:00
ROS - ATM,
00:00
CLA
São Paulo
56%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
COB - SAP,
02:30
CLA
LDU Quito
41%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
BOT - LDU,
02:30
CLA
Fortaleza
55%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:00
NAP - FOR,
02:00
CS
Corinthians
37%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 00:00
NAC - CTH,
00:00
CS
Atlético PR
55%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 00:00
RAZ - APR,
00:00
CS
Boca Juniors
60%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
SPT - BOJ,
02:30
CS
json_m
Prediction
Match centre
Aldershot Town
VS
Dover Athletic
The EBB Stadium
9°C
L
L
W
D
L
W
03/05/2021 16:00 GMT
1
Aldershot Town probability to win
52%
L
W
L
L
D
L
England National League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 46, Regular Season
NL
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
03/05/2021 16:00
52
22
26
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.80
9°
-
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 46, Regular Season
NL
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
03/05/2021 16:00
64
36
Under
1.80
1 - 0
1.80
9°
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 46, Regular Season
NL
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
03/05/2021 16:00
39
33
28
1
9°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 46, Regular Season
NL
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
03/05/2021 16:00
20%
1
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
9°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 46, Regular Season
NL
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
03/05/2021 16:00
60
40
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.80
9°
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 46, Regular Season
NL
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
03/05/2021 16:00
78%
12
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.80
9°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 46, Regular Season
NL
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
03/05/2021 16:00
52%
Home -0.75
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.80
9°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 46, Regular Season
NL
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
03/05/2021 16:00
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.80
9°
Cancl.
Head to head
All
National League
FA Cup
13/10
2020
Dover Athletic
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
Aldershot Town
NL
25/01
2020
Dover Athletic
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Aldershot Town
NL
08/10
2019
Aldershot Town
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dover Athletic
NL
19/04
2019
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Aldershot Town
NL
22/09
2018
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dover Athletic
NL
06/01
2018
Dover Athletic
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Aldershot Town
NL
09/09
2017
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dover Athletic
NL
17/04
2017
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dover Athletic
NL
29/08
2016
Dover Athletic
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Aldershot Town
NL
05/12
2015
Dover Athletic
5 - 2
(2 - 0)
Aldershot Town
NL
18/08
2015
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dover Athletic
NL
03/03
2015
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dover Athletic
NL
30/09
2014
Dover Athletic
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Aldershot Town
NL
27/11
2010
Dover Athletic
2 - 0
( - )
Aldershot Town
FA
Aldershot Town
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Dover Athletic
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,1,6,14],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_61":[7,1,5,13],"lg_61_6":[4,null,2,6],"lg_46":[null,null,1,1],"lg_46_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 03/05/2021
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Torquay United
73
37
22
7
8
62
35
27
2
Sutton United
72
36
21
9
6
59
29
30
3
Hartlepool Utd
70
37
20
10
7
57
34
23
4
Stockport County
68
37
19
11
7
60
28
32
5
Halifax
59
37
17
8
12
57
47
10
6
Wrexham FC
57
37
16
9
12
50
35
15
7
Notts County
57
36
16
9
11
46
35
11
8
Chesterfield
56
36
17
5
14
48
37
11
9
Eastleigh
56
37
15
11
11
41
36
5
10
Bromley FC
55
36
15
10
11
55
49
6
11
Maidenhead Utd
52
36
14
10
12
53
44
9
12
Boreham Wood
49
37
11
16
10
43
39
4
13
Yeovil Town
49
37
14
7
16
55
58
-3
14
Dagenham & Red.
49
36
14
7
15
39
43
-4
15
Aldershot Town
48
37
14
6
17
49
53
-4
16
Solihull Moors
45
35
13
6
16
42
44
-2
17
Altrincham
45
38
12
9
17
44
53
-9
18
Weymouth
36
36
10
6
20
42
57
-15
19
Wealdstone
33
36
9
6
21
44
83
-39
20
Woking
32
36
8
8
20
34
52
-18
21
King's Lynn
29
36
7
8
21
39
76
-37
22
Barnet
21
35
5
6
24
28
78
-50
23
Macclesfield
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Dover Athletic
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
ALT
matches
All
01/05
2021
Sutton United
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Aldershot Town
NL
27/04
2021
Torquay United
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Aldershot Town
NL
24/04
2021
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Wealdstone
NL
20/04
2021
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
King's Lynn
NL
17/04
2021
Barnet
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Aldershot Town
NL
13/04
2021
Weymouth
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Aldershot Town
NL
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_61":[2,1,3,6],"lg_61_6":[2,1,3,6]}
DAT
matches
All
30/01
2021
Yeovil Town
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dover Athletic
NL
26/01
2021
Dover Athletic
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Barnet
NL
23/01
2021
Dover Athletic
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Solihull Moors
NL
16/01
2021
Wrexham FC
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dover Athletic
NL
12/01
2021
Dover Athletic
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Boreham Wood
NL
26/12
2020
Dover Athletic
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dagenham & Red.
NL
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_61":[1,1,4,6],"lg_61_6":[1,1,4,6]}
ALT
home matches
All
24/04
2021
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Wealdstone
NL
20/04
2021
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
King's Lynn
NL
Win
1
50%
Draw
1
50%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,0,2],"lg_61":[1,1,null,2],"lg_61_6":[1,1,null,2]}
DAT
away matches
All
30/01
2021
Yeovil Town
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dover Athletic
NL
16/01
2021
Wrexham FC
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dover Athletic
NL
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_61":[null,null,2,2],"lg_61_6":[null,null,2,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Aldershot Town
Played games:
6
Dover Athletic
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
1.5
1.5
9
6
1
1.83
11
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
ALT
next matches
Difficulty
DAT
Easy 1
Severe 5
Dover Athletic (H)
NL
03/05/2021
1
Yeovil Town (H)
NL
11/05/2021
5
Hartlepool Utd (H)
NL
15/05/2021
2
Eastleigh (H)
NL
18/05/2021
3
Bromley FC (H)
NL
22/05/2021
5
King's Lynn (A)
NL
29/05/2021
2
Aldershot Town (A)
NL
03/05/2021
3
Stockport County (H)
NL
08/05/2021
5
Notts County (A)
NL
15/05/2021
3
Yeovil Town (H)
NL
22/05/2021
5
Hartlepool Utd (A)
NL
29/05/2021
2
Ashford United (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
Badshot Lea (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
Heybridge Swifts (A)
Cfr
13/07/2021
Farnborough FC (A)
Cfr
17/07/2021
1
Sutton United (A)
Cfr
24/07/2021
1
Haringey Borough (A)
Cfr
27/07/2021
2
Slough Town (A)
Cfr
07/08/2021
1
Chesterfield (H)
NL
21/08/2021
5
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
28/08/2021
3
Yeovil Town (H)
NL
30/08/2021
5
Notts County (A)
NL
04/09/2021
3
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
11/09/2021
3
Southend Utd (A)
NL
14/09/2021
4
Wealdstone (A)
NL
18/09/2021
2
Halifax (H)
NL
25/09/2021
4
Dover Athletic (A)
NL
05/10/2021
1
Stockport County (A)
NL
09/10/2021
5
Bowers & Pitsea (A)
FA
16/10/2021
2
Bromley FC (H)
NL
23/10/2021
5
Weymouth (H)
NL
26/10/2021
2
Barnet (A)
NL
30/10/2021
4
Wrexham FC (H)
NL
09/11/2021
4
Grimsby Town (H)
NL
13/11/2021
2
Torquay United (H)
NL
23/11/2021
4
King's Lynn (A)
NL
27/11/2021
2
Altrincham (H)
NL
04/12/2021
4
Eastleigh (A)
NL
11/12/2021
3
Kingstonian FC (H)
FAT
18/12/2021
1
Woking (H)
NL
26/12/2021
2
Dagenham & Red. (A)
NL
28/12/2021
3
Woking (A)
NL
02/01/2022
2
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
08/01/2022
3
Bromley FC (H)
FAT
15/01/2022
5
Chesterfield (A)
NL
22/01/2022
5
Southend Utd (H)
NL
25/01/2022
4
Weymouth (A)
NL
29/01/2022
2
Barnet (H)
NL
05/02/2022
4
Grimsby Town (A)
NL
12/02/2022
2
Dover Athletic (H)
NL
22/02/2022
1
Wrexham FC (A)
NL
26/02/2022
4
Stockport County (H)
NL
05/03/2022
5
King's Lynn (H)
NL
19/03/2022
2
Torquay United (A)
NL
22/03/2022
4
Altrincham (A)
NL
26/03/2022
4
Eastleigh (H)
NL
02/04/2022
3
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
09/04/2022
3
Yeovil Town (A)
NL
15/04/2022
5
Dagenham & Red. (H)
NL
18/04/2022
3
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
23/04/2022
3
Bromley FC (A)
NL
26/04/2022
5
Notts County (H)
NL
30/04/2022
3
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
02/05/2022
3
Halifax (A)
NL
07/05/2022
4
Wealdstone (H)
NL
15/05/2022
2
Crawley Town (H)
Cfr
23/07/2022
3
AFC Totton (A)
Cfr
26/07/2022
2
Havant & Waterlooville (A)
Cfr
30/07/2022
2
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
06/08/2022
3
Chesterfield (A)
NL
13/08/2022
5
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
16/08/2022
3
Bromley FC (H)
NL
20/08/2022
5
Oldham Athletic (A)
NL
26/08/2022
4
Maidstone United (H)
NL
29/08/2022
4
Barnet (H)
NL
03/09/2022
4
Notts County (A)
NL
13/09/2022
3
Halifax (H)
NL
17/09/2022
4
Altrincham (A)
NL
24/09/2022
4
Wealdstone (H)
NL
01/10/2022
2
Eastleigh (H)
NL
04/10/2022
3
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
NL
08/10/2022
5
Chelmsford (A)
FA
15/10/2022
3
York City (H)
NL
22/10/2022
3
Yeovil Town (A)
NL
25/10/2022
5
Dorking Wanderers (A)
NL
29/10/2022
2
Torquay United (A)
NL
01/11/2022
4
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
12/11/2022
3
Wrexham FC (A)
NL
19/11/2022
4
Southend Utd (H)
NL
26/11/2022
4
Gateshead (A)
NL
03/12/2022
3
Welling Utd (H)
FAT
20/12/2022
1
Woking (H)
NL
26/12/2022
2
Woking (A)
NL
01/01/2023
2
Notts County (H)
NL
07/01/2023
3
Dagenham & Red. (H)
NL
10/01/2023
3
Leiston FC (H)
FAT
14/01/2023
1
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
17/01/2023
3
Bromley FC (A)
NL
21/01/2023
5
Maidstone United (A)
NL
24/01/2023
4
Oldham Athletic (H)
NL
28/01/2023
4
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
31/01/2023
3
Dorking Wanderers (H)
NL
04/02/2023
2
Dorking Wanderers (H)
FAT
11/02/2023
2
Chesterfield (H)
NL
14/02/2023
5
Wrexham FC (H)
NL
18/02/2023
4
Dagenham & Red. (A)
NL
21/02/2023
3
Barnet (A)
NL
25/02/2023
4
Torquay United (H)
NL
04/03/2023
4
Halifax (H)
FAT
11/03/2023
4
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
14/03/2023
3
Southend Utd (A)
NL
18/03/2023
4
Gateshead (H)
NL
25/03/2023
3
Halifax (A)
NL
28/03/2023
4
Yeovil Town (H)
NL
07/04/2023
5
Eastleigh (A)
NL
10/04/2023
3
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
NL
15/04/2023
5
Wealdstone (A)
NL
18/04/2023
2
York City (A)
NL
22/04/2023
3
Altrincham (H)
NL
29/04/2023
4
Oxford City (H)
NL
05/08/2023
1
Oldham Athletic (A)
NL
12/08/2023
4
Ebbsfleet Utd (A)
NL
15/08/2023
1
York City (H)
NL
19/08/2023
3
Wealdstone (H)
NL
26/08/2023
2
Eastleigh (A)
NL
28/08/2023
3
Chesterfield (H)
NL
02/09/2023
5
AFC Fylde (A)
NL
09/09/2023
1
Gateshead (H)
NL
16/09/2023
3
Barnet (A)
NL
19/09/2023
4
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
23/09/2023
3
Southend Utd (H)
NL
26/09/2023
4
Dagenham & Red. (H)
NL
30/09/2023
3
Altrincham (A)
NL
03/10/2023
4
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
07/10/2023
3
Lewes FC (H)
FA
14/10/2023
2
Hartlepool Utd (H)
NL
21/10/2023
2
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
24/10/2023
3
Dorking Wanderers (A)
NL
28/10/2023
2
Swindon Town (A)
FA
04/11/2023
3
Kidderminster (H)
NL
11/11/2023
1
Rochdale (A)
NL
18/11/2023
3
Bromley FC (A)
NL
21/11/2023
5
Halifax (H)
NL
25/11/2023
4
Stockport County (H)
FA
03/12/2023
5
Eastleigh (A)
FAT
09/12/2023
3
Stockport County (A)
FA
13/12/2023
5
Eastleigh (H)
NL
16/12/2023
3
Chesterfield (A)
NL
23/12/2023
5
Woking (H)
NL
26/12/2023
2
Woking (A)
NL
01/01/2024
2
AFC Fylde (H)
NL
06/01/2024
1
West Bromwich (A)
FA
07/01/2024
4
Wealdstone (A)
NL
09/01/2024
2
Bishop's Stortford (A)
FAT
13/01/2024
1
Kidderminster (A)
NL
20/01/2024
1
Bromley FC (H)
NL
23/01/2024
5
Rochdale (H)
NL
27/01/2024
3
Halifax (A)
NL
03/02/2024
4
Gateshead (A)
NL
10/02/2024
3
Altrincham (H)
NL
17/02/2024
4
Barnet (H)
NL
20/02/2024
4
Southend Utd (A)
NL
24/02/2024
4
Oxford City (A)
NL
02/03/2024
1
Oldham Athletic (H)
NL
09/03/2024
4
Ebbsfleet Utd (H)
NL
12/03/2024
1
York City (A)
NL
16/03/2024
3
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
23/03/2024
3
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
29/03/2024
3
Dorking Wanderers (H)
NL
01/04/2024
2
Hartlepool Utd (A)
NL
06/04/2024
2
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
13/04/2024
3
Dagenham & Red. (A)
NL
20/04/2024
3
Deal Town (A)
Cfr
20/07/2021
Folkestone Invicta (H)
Cfr
24/07/2021
2
K Sports (A)
Cfr
26/07/2021
Stevenage (H)
Cfr
31/07/2021
3
Whitstable Town (A)
Cfr
03/08/2021
Tonbridge Angels (A)
Cfr
07/08/2021
4
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
28/08/2021
3
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
28/08/2021
3
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
30/08/2021
3
Altrincham (A)
NL
04/09/2021
4
Chesterfield (H)
NL
11/09/2021
5
Eastleigh (A)
NL
14/09/2021
3
Weymouth (A)
NL
18/09/2021
2
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
21/09/2021
3
Bromley FC (H)
NL
25/09/2021
5
Grimsby Town (A)
NL
02/10/2021
2
Aldershot Town (H)
NL
05/10/2021
3
Barnet (H)
NL
09/10/2021
4
Yate Town (H)
FA
16/10/2021
2
Yate Town (A)
FA
26/10/2021
2
Yate Town (A)
FA
26/10/2021
2
Stockport County (H)
NL
30/10/2021
5
Southend Utd (A)
NL
02/11/2021
4
Torquay United (A)
NL
13/11/2021
4
Halifax (H)
NL
20/11/2021
4
Wealdstone (H)
NL
23/11/2021
2
Yeovil Town (A)
NL
27/11/2021
5
Wrexham FC (H)
NL
04/12/2021
4
King's Lynn (A)
NL
11/12/2021
2
Bromley FC (H)
FAT
18/12/2021
5
Dagenham & Red. (H)
NL
26/12/2021
3
Woking (A)
NL
28/12/2021
2
Dagenham & Red. (A)
NL
02/01/2022
3
Wealdstone (A)
NL
15/01/2022
2
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
22/01/2022
3
Eastleigh (H)
NL
25/01/2022
3
Southend Utd (H)
NL
29/01/2022
4
Stockport County (A)
NL
05/02/2022
5
Torquay United (H)
NL
12/02/2022
4
Aldershot Town (A)
NL
22/02/2022
3
Grimsby Town (H)
NL
26/02/2022
2
Barnet (A)
NL
05/03/2022
4
Halifax (A)
NL
12/03/2022
4
Yeovil Town (H)
NL
19/03/2022
5
Wrexham FC (A)
NL
26/03/2022
4
King's Lynn (H)
NL
02/04/2022
2
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
09/04/2022
3
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
15/04/2022
3
Woking (H)
NL
18/04/2022
2
Chesterfield (A)
NL
23/04/2022
5
Notts County (H)
NL
26/04/2022
3
Altrincham (H)
NL
30/04/2022
4
Notts County (A)
NL
02/05/2022
3
Bromley FC (A)
NL
07/05/2022
5
Weymouth (H)
NL
15/05/2022
2
Worthing FC (A)
NLs
06/08/2022
4
Hungerford Town (H)
NLs
13/08/2022
4
Tonbridge Angels (H)
NLs
16/08/2022
4
Havant & Waterlooville (A)
NLs
20/08/2022
2
Hemel Hempstead (H)
NLs
27/08/2022
3
Ebbsfleet Utd (A)
NLs
29/08/2022
1
Eastbourne (A)
NLs
03/09/2022
2
Dartford (H)
NLs
13/09/2022
3
Ebbsfleet Utd (A)
FA
17/09/2022
1
Weymouth (A)
NLs
24/09/2022
2
Welling Utd (A)
NLs
27/09/2022
1
Braintree Town (H)
NLs
08/10/2022
3
Slough Town (H)
NLs
15/10/2022
3
Farnborough FC (H)
NLs
22/10/2022
3
Concord Rangers (H)
NLs
25/10/2022
2
Bath City (A)
NLs
29/10/2022
4
Chelmsford (A)
NLs
07/11/2022
5
Chippenham (H)
NLs
12/11/2022
3
Oxford City (A)
NLs
15/11/2022
1
Uxbridge (A)
FAT
19/11/2022
Hampton FC (A)
NLs
26/11/2022
4
St Albans City (H)
NLs
03/12/2022
4
Cheshunt FC (A)
NLs
06/12/2022
2
Dulwich Hamlet (A)
NLs
26/12/2022
3
Dulwich Hamlet (H)
NLs
01/01/2023
3
Hungerford Town (A)
NLs
07/01/2023
4
Taunton (H)
NLs
10/01/2023
2
Ebbsfleet Utd (H)
NLs
14/01/2023
1
Tonbridge Angels (A)
NLs
24/01/2023
4
Hemel Hempstead (A)
NLs
28/01/2023
3
Worthing FC (H)
NLs
31/01/2023
4
Slough Town (A)
NLs
04/02/2023
3
Eastbourne (H)
NLs
11/02/2023
2
Chelmsford (H)
NLs
18/02/2023
5
Taunton (A)
NLs
25/02/2023
2
Havant & Waterlooville (H)
NLs
28/02/2023
2
Bath City (H)
NLs
04/03/2023
4
Cheshunt FC (H)
NLs
07/03/2023
2
Chippenham (A)
NLs
11/03/2023
3
Hampton FC (H)
NLs
18/03/2023
4
St Albans City (A)
NLs
25/03/2023
4
Braintree Town (A)
NLs
01/04/2023
3
Welling Utd (H)
NLs
07/04/2023
1
Dartford (A)
NLs
10/04/2023
3
Oxford City (H)
NLs
15/04/2023
1
Concord Rangers (A)
NLs
18/04/2023
2
Farnborough FC (A)
NLs
22/04/2023
3
Weymouth (H)
NLs
29/04/2023
2
Torquay United (H)
NLs
05/08/2023
4
Slough Town (A)
NLs
12/08/2023
3
Tonbridge Angels (A)
NLs
15/08/2023
4
Braintree Town (H)
NLs
19/08/2023
3
Worthing FC (H)
NLs
26/08/2023
4
Dartford (A)
NLs
28/08/2023
3
Chippenham (H)
NLs
02/09/2023
3
St Albans City (A)
NLs
05/09/2023
4
Weymouth (H)
NLs
09/09/2023
2
Hastings United (H)
FA
16/09/2023
2
Bath City (A)
NLs
23/09/2023
4
Haringey Borough (H)
FA
30/09/2023
2
Taunton (H)
NLs
07/10/2023
2
Eastleigh (A)
FA
14/10/2023
3
Hemel Hempstead (H)
NLs
21/10/2023
3
Chelmsford (A)
NLs
23/10/2023
5
Farnborough FC (A)
NLs
28/10/2023
3
Hampton FC (H)
NLs
04/11/2023
4
Welling Utd (H)
NLs
07/11/2023
1
Yeovil Town (A)
NLs
11/11/2023
5
Maidstone United (A)
NLs
14/11/2023
4
Weymouth (H)
FAT
18/11/2023
2
Eastbourne (H)
NLs
21/11/2023
2
Weston-s-Mare (H)
NLs
25/11/2023
2
Havant & Waterlooville (A)
NLs
02/12/2023
2
Truro City (A)
NLs
09/12/2023
1
Bath City (H)
NLs
16/12/2023
4
Weymouth (A)
NLs
23/12/2023
2
Aveley FC (H)
NLs
26/12/2023
1
Aveley FC (A)
NLs
30/12/2023
1
Truro City (H)
NLs
06/01/2024
1
Taunton (A)
NLs
13/01/2024
2
Torquay United (A)
NLs
20/01/2024
4
Tonbridge Angels (H)
NLs
23/01/2024
4
Slough Town (H)
NLs
27/01/2024
3
Braintree Town (A)
NLs
03/02/2024
3
Worthing FC (A)
NLs
10/02/2024
4
Dartford (H)
NLs
17/02/2024
3
St Albans City (H)
NLs
20/02/2024
4
Chippenham (A)
NLs
24/02/2024
3
Maidstone United (H)
NLs
02/03/2024
4
Weston-s-Mare (A)
NLs
09/03/2024
2
Eastbourne (A)
NLs
12/03/2024
2
Havant & Waterlooville (H)
NLs
16/03/2024
2
Farnborough FC (H)
NLs
23/03/2024
3
Welling Utd (A)
NLs
29/03/2024
1
Chelmsford (H)
NLs
01/04/2024
5
Hemel Hempstead (A)
NLs
06/04/2024
3
Hampton FC (A)
NLs
13/04/2024
4
Yeovil Town (H)
NLs
20/04/2024
5
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures