My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
367
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
3
Predictions for TOMORROW
1110
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2091
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2780
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
201
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
140
Top Europe
63
All Europe
728
America
203
Africa
85
Asia
132
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Chester FC
VS
Gateshead
Deva Stadium
9° - 10°C
L
L
W
W
L
L
07/04/2020 20:45 GMT
1
Chester FC probability to win
35%
L
W
D
D
W
W
England National League North
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 33, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Gateshead
07/04/2020
35
33
32
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.00
9°-10°
2.23
2.23
3.32
2.90
-1
-1
1
Postp.
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Gateshead
07/04/2020
40
60
Over
3.00
3 - 2
3.00
9°-10°
1.85
1.96
1.85
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Gateshead
07/04/2020
27
47
26
X
9°-10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Gateshead
07/04/2020
16%
X
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
9°-10°
5.80
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Gateshead
07/04/2020
22
78
Yes
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.00
9°-10°
1.72
1.72
2.25
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Gateshead
07/04/2020
68%
1X
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.00
9°-10°
1.35
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Gateshead
07/04/2020
35%
Home 0
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.00
9°-10°
1.65
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Regular Season
NLn
Chester FC
Gateshead
07/04/2020
44%
18%
17%
Asante
Livesey
Dudley
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.00
9°-10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
National League
National League North
28/01
2020
Gateshead
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Chester FC
NLn
20/01
2018
Chester FC
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Gateshead
NL
12/09
2017
Gateshead
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Chester FC
NL
11/02
2017
Chester FC
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Gateshead
NL
06/08
2016
Gateshead
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Chester FC
NL
30/04
2016
Chester FC
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Gateshead
NL
28/11
2015
Gateshead
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Chester FC
NL
15/11
2014
Chester FC
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gateshead
NL
30/08
2014
Gateshead
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chester FC
NL
28/12
2013
Chester FC
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Gateshead
NL
24/09
2013
Gateshead
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Chester FC
NL
17/10
2009
Gateshead
0 - 1
( - )
Chester FC
NL
15/09
2009
Chester FC
2 - 1
( - )
Gateshead
NL
Chester FC
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Gateshead
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,1,8,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_61":[4,1,7,12],"lg_61_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_62":[null,null,1,1],"lg_62_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 07/04/2020
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
York City
66
34
19
9
6
52
28
24
2
King's Lynn
64
32
19
7
6
63
39
24
3
Brackley Town
60
34
16
12
6
61
25
36
4
Boston United
58
32
17
7
8
46
32
14
5
Altrincham
57
33
16
9
8
62
40
22
6
Spennymoor Town
55
34
15
10
9
63
45
18
7
Chester FC
54
32
15
9
8
58
38
20
8
Gateshead
52
31
14
10
7
47
31
16
9
Guiseley AFC
50
33
14
8
11
52
41
11
10
Farsley Celtic
48
34
14
6
14
50
45
5
11
Darlington 1883
48
33
14
6
13
43
50
-7
12
Southport
43
32
12
7
13
40
41
-1
13
AFC Telford Utd
42
34
11
9
14
51
56
-5
14
Alfreton Town
40
32
12
4
16
48
55
-7
15
Hereford Utd
39
35
9
12
14
39
56
-17
16
Kidderminster
38
33
10
8
15
39
43
-4
17
Leamington
35
32
9
8
15
39
51
-12
18
Curzon Ashton
34
33
8
10
15
34
42
-8
19
Gloucester
33
30
9
6
15
39
57
-18
20
Kettering
32
31
7
11
13
36
46
-10
21
Blyth Spartans
23
33
6
5
22
32
78
-46
22
Bradford PA
20
33
5
5
23
25
80
-55
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
CHE
matches
All
07/03
2020
Bradford PA
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Chester FC
NLn
22/02
2020
Chester FC
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Brackley Town
NLn
18/02
2020
Chester FC
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
King's Lynn
NLn
08/02
2020
Chester FC
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Blyth Spartans
NLn
01/02
2020
York City
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
Chester FC
NLn
28/01
2020
Gateshead
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Chester FC
NLn
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_62":[2,null,4,6],"lg_62_6":[2,null,4,6]}
GTS
matches
All
07/03
2020
Gateshead
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
King's Lynn
NLn
25/02
2020
Boston United
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Gateshead
NLn
22/02
2020
Guiseley AFC
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Gateshead
NLn
15/02
2020
Gateshead
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kidderminster
NLn
08/02
2020
Curzon Ashton
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gateshead
NLn
01/02
2020
Gateshead
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
Leamington
NLn
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_62":[3,2,1,6],"lg_62_6":[3,2,1,6]}
CHE
home matches
All
22/02
2020
Chester FC
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Brackley Town
NLn
18/02
2020
Chester FC
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
King's Lynn
NLn
08/02
2020
Chester FC
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Blyth Spartans
NLn
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_62":[2,null,1,3],"lg_62_6":[2,null,1,3]}
GTS
away matches
All
25/02
2020
Boston United
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Gateshead
NLn
22/02
2020
Guiseley AFC
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Gateshead
NLn
08/02
2020
Curzon Ashton
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gateshead
NLn
Win
2
67%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,0,3],"lg_62":[2,1,null,3],"lg_62_6":[2,1,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Chester FC
Played games:
6
Gateshead
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
10
1.67
2.33
14
11
1.83
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
CHE
next matches
Difficulty
GTS
Easy 1
Severe 5
Gateshead (H)
NLn
07/04/2020
4
Altrincham (A)
NLn
19/07/2020
4
Radcliffe Borough (A)
Cfr
29/08/2020
3
Marine (A)
Cfr
05/09/2020
2
Glossop North End (A)
Cfr
08/09/2020
Buxton FC (A)
Cfr
12/09/2020
3
Chester FC (A)
NLn
07/04/2020
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
19/07/2020
3
Boston United (A)
NLn
25/07/2020
2
Carlisle Utd (H)
Cfr
18/08/2020
1
Sunderland (H)
Cfr
22/08/2020
3
South Shields (H)
Cfr
12/09/2020
2
Worksop Town (A)
FA
03/10/2020
2
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
06/10/2020
2
Leamington (H)
NLn
10/10/2020
4
Spennymoor Town (H)
FA
13/10/2020
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
17/10/2020
4
Marine (H)
FA
24/10/2020
2
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
27/10/2020
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
31/10/2020
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
21/11/2020
5
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
24/11/2020
1
Gateshead (H)
NLn
28/11/2020
4
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
01/12/2020
4
York City (A)
NLn
05/12/2020
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
08/12/2020
3
Boston United (A)
NLn
12/12/2020
4
Bradford PA (H)
FAT
15/12/2020
2
Altrincham (A)
FAT
19/12/2020
4
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
26/12/2020
5
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
28/12/2020
4
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
02/01/2021
5
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
05/01/2021
1
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
19/01/2021
2
Southport (H)
NLn
26/01/2021
3
Kettering Town (A)
NLn
06/02/2021
3
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
09/02/2021
3
Leamington (A)
NLn
13/02/2021
4
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
20/02/2021
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
27/02/2021
4
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
06/03/2021
4
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
13/03/2021
3
York City (H)
NLn
20/03/2021
2
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
23/03/2021
1
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
27/03/2021
1
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
02/04/2021
5
Gateshead (A)
NLn
05/04/2021
4
Boston United (H)
NLn
10/04/2021
4
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
13/04/2021
4
Gloucester (H)
NLn
17/04/2021
2
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
24/04/2021
3
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
01/05/2021
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
03/05/2021
2
Southport (A)
NLn
08/05/2021
3
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
11/05/2021
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
15/05/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
18/05/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
22/05/2021
2
Kettering Town (H)
NLn
29/05/2021
3
Sheffield Wednesday (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
1
Clitheroe (A)
Cfr
11/07/2021
Bury AFC (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
Northwich (A)
Cfr
20/07/2021
Radcliffe Borough (A)
Cfr
24/07/2021
3
Trafford FC (A)
Cfr
27/07/2021
Fleetwood Town (H)
Cfr
31/07/2021
2
Bolton Wanderers (H)
Cfr
04/08/2021
4
Nantwich Town (A)
Cfr
07/08/2021
2
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
21/08/2021
1
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
24/08/2021
4
Gateshead (H)
NLn
28/08/2021
4
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
30/08/2021
2
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
04/09/2021
4
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
11/09/2021
4
Darlington 1883 (A)
FA
18/09/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
FA
21/09/2021
2
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
25/09/2021
2
Marske United (A)
FA
02/10/2021
2
Marske United (H)
FA
05/10/2021
2
Kettering Town (A)
NLn
09/10/2021
3
York City (A)
NLn
23/10/2021
2
Gloucester (H)
NLn
26/10/2021
2
Southport (A)
NLn
30/10/2021
3
Boston United (H)
NLn
06/11/2021
4
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
13/11/2021
2
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
20/11/2021
3
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
23/11/2021
1
Curzon Ashton (A)
FAT
27/11/2021
4
Leamington (H)
NLn
04/12/2021
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
11/12/2021
4
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
26/12/2021
5
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
28/12/2021
3
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
02/01/2022
5
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
08/01/2022
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
22/01/2022
4
Boston United (A)
NLn
29/01/2022
4
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
01/02/2022
5
Southport (H)
NLn
05/02/2022
3
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
12/02/2022
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
19/02/2022
3
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
22/02/2022
4
Leamington (A)
NLn
26/02/2022
4
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
05/03/2022
4
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
12/03/2022
2
Kettering Town (H)
NLn
19/03/2022
3
Gloucester (A)
NLn
22/03/2022
2
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
26/03/2022
1
Gateshead (A)
NLn
09/04/2022
4
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
15/04/2022
2
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
18/04/2022
3
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
23/04/2022
1
York City (H)
NLn
26/04/2022
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
30/04/2022
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
02/05/2022
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
07/05/2022
5
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
06/08/2022
4
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
13/08/2022
5
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
16/08/2022
3
Peterborough Sports (A)
NLn
20/08/2022
2
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
27/08/2022
3
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
29/08/2022
4
King's Lynn (H)
NLn
03/09/2022
3
Southport (H)
NLn
13/09/2022
3
Pontefract Collieries (H)
FA
17/09/2022
Buxton FC (A)
NLn
24/09/2022
3
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
27/09/2022
4
Hanley Town (H)
FA
01/10/2022
Hanley Town (A)
FA
04/10/2022
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
08/10/2022
2
Oldham Athletic (A)
FA
15/10/2022
3
Oldham Athletic (H)
FA
18/10/2022
3
Kettering Town (H)
NLn
22/10/2022
3
Gloucester (H)
NLn
25/10/2022
2
Boston United (A)
NLn
29/10/2022
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
01/11/2022
4
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
05/11/2022
2
Banbury United (A)
NLn
08/11/2022
1
Leamington (H)
NLn
12/11/2022
4
Lancaster City (H)
FAT
19/11/2022
1
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
22/11/2022
1
Scarborough (A)
NLn
26/11/2022
3
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
02/12/2022
2
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
07/12/2022
2
Farsley Celtic (A)
FAT
20/12/2022
1
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
26/12/2022
5
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
01/01/2023
5
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
07/01/2023
5
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
14/01/2023
4
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
28/01/2023
3
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
31/01/2023
4
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
04/02/2023
4
King's Lynn (A)
NLn
11/02/2023
3
Boston United (H)
NLn
18/02/2023
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
21/02/2023
2
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
25/02/2023
2
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
28/02/2023
3
Banbury United (H)
NLn
04/03/2023
1
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
07/03/2023
2
Leamington (A)
NLn
11/03/2023
4
Peterborough Sports (H)
NLn
14/03/2023
2
Scarborough (H)
NLn
18/03/2023
3
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
25/03/2023
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
01/04/2023
2
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
07/04/2023
4
Southport (A)
NLn
10/04/2023
3
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
15/04/2023
1
Kettering Town (A)
NLn
22/04/2023
3
Buxton FC (H)
NLn
29/04/2023
3
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
07/05/2023
5
Bishop's Stortford (A)
NLn
05/08/2023
1
King's Lynn (H)
NLn
12/08/2023
3
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
15/08/2023
4
Banbury United (A)
NLn
19/08/2023
1
Scarborough (A)
NLn
26/08/2023
3
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
28/08/2023
1
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
02/09/2023
4
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
05/09/2023
3
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
09/09/2023
2
Tadcaster Albion (A)
FA
16/09/2023
Boston United (A)
NLn
23/09/2023
4
Nantwich Town (H)
FA
30/09/2023
2
Peterborough Sports (H)
NLn
07/10/2023
2
Hartlepool Utd (A)
FA
14/10/2023
3
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
NLn
21/10/2023
5
Southport (A)
NLn
24/10/2023
3
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
28/10/2023
4
York City (H)
FA
04/11/2023
2
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
11/11/2023
2
York City (A)
FA
14/11/2023
2
Nantwich Town (A)
FAT
18/11/2023
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
21/11/2023
4
South Shields (A)
NLn
25/11/2023
2
Rushall Olympic (A)
NLn
28/11/2023
2
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
05/12/2023
5
Tamworth (H)
NLn
09/12/2023
2
Boston United (H)
NLn
16/12/2023
4
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
23/12/2023
2
Warrington Town (H)
NLn
26/12/2023
1
Warrington Town (A)
NLn
01/01/2024
1
Rushall Olympic (H)
NLn
06/01/2024
2
Gloucester (H)
NLn
13/01/2024
2
Buxton FC (H)
NLn
16/01/2024
3
Bishop's Stortford (H)
NLn
20/01/2024
1
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
23/01/2024
4
King's Lynn (A)
NLn
27/01/2024
3
Banbury United (H)
NLn
03/02/2024
1
Peterborough Sports (A)
NLn
06/02/2024
2
Scarborough (H)
NLn
10/02/2024
3
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
17/02/2024
1
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
20/02/2024
3
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
24/02/2024
4
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
NLn
02/03/2024
5
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
09/03/2024
4
Southport (H)
NLn
12/03/2024
3
Tamworth (A)
NLn
16/03/2024
2
South Shields (H)
NLn
23/03/2024
2
Buxton FC (A)
NLn
29/03/2024
3
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
01/04/2024
4
Gloucester (A)
NLn
06/04/2024
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
13/04/2024
5
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
20/04/2024
2
Hartlepool Utd (H)
Cfr
26/09/2020
3
Chorley FC (A)
FA
03/10/2020
2
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
05/10/2020
2
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
10/10/2020
1
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
17/10/2020
3
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
07/11/2020
1
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
10/11/2020
2
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
14/11/2020
3
Southport (H)
NLn
21/11/2020
1
Gloucester (H)
NLn
24/11/2020
2
Chester FC (A)
NLn
28/11/2020
2
Leamington (A)
NLn
05/12/2020
2
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
12/12/2020
2
Farsley Celtic (H)
FAT
15/12/2020
1
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
26/12/2020
2
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
28/12/2020
2
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
16/01/2021
1
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
26/01/2021
2
Boston United (H)
NLn
02/02/2021
2
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
06/02/2021
1
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
13/02/2021
1
Kettering Town (A)
NLn
16/02/2021
1
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
20/02/2021
2
Gloucester (A)
NLn
27/02/2021
2
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
06/03/2021
3
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
13/03/2021
2
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
20/03/2021
1
York City (H)
NLn
23/03/2021
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
27/03/2021
3
Southport (A)
NLn
02/04/2021
1
Chester FC (H)
NLn
05/04/2021
2
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
10/04/2021
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
13/04/2021
2
Leamington (H)
NLn
17/04/2021
2
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
20/04/2021
2
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
24/04/2021
1
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
01/05/2021
2
Kettering Town (H)
NLn
03/05/2021
1
Boston United (A)
NLn
08/05/2021
2
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
15/05/2021
2
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
18/05/2021
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
22/05/2021
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
29/05/2021
1
Hebburn Town (A)
Cfr
06/07/2021
Kettering Town (H)
NLn
21/08/2021
1
Chester FC (A)
NLn
28/08/2021
2
Guiseley AFC (H)
NLn
30/08/2021
1
Southport (A)
NLn
04/09/2021
1
Leamington (A)
NLn
07/09/2021
2
Kidderminster (A)
NLn
11/09/2021
2
Bradford PA (H)
FA
18/09/2021
2
Gloucester (H)
NLn
25/09/2021
2
Runcorn Linnets (A)
FA
02/10/2021
Boston United (H)
NLn
09/10/2021
2
Marske United (A)
FA
16/10/2021
2
Marske United (H)
FA
19/10/2021
2
AFC Fylde (A)
NLn
30/10/2021
1
Altrincham (H)
FA
06/11/2021
4
Alfreton Town (H)
NLn
13/11/2021
2
Altrincham (A)
FA
16/11/2021
4
Spennymoor Town (A)
NLn
20/11/2021
2
Curzon Ashton (A)
NLn
23/11/2021
2
AFC Fylde (A)
FAT
27/11/2021
1
Charlton Athletic (H)
FA
03/12/2021
3
York City (H)
NLn
07/12/2021
2
Farsley Celtic (A)
NLn
11/12/2021
1
Brackley Town (H)
NLn
18/12/2021
3
Darlington 1883 (A)
NLn
28/12/2021
2
Blyth Spartans (A)
NLn
02/01/2022
2
Chorley FC (H)
NLn
08/01/2022
2
Bradford PA (A)
NLn
10/01/2022
2
Hereford Utd (A)
NLn
15/01/2022
1
AFC Telford Utd (H)
NLn
18/01/2022
3
Leamington (H)
NLn
22/01/2022
2
York City (A)
NLn
29/01/2022
2
AFC Fylde (H)
NLn
05/02/2022
1
Blyth Spartans (H)
NLn
08/02/2022
2
Alfreton Town (A)
NLn
12/02/2022
2
Spennymoor Town (H)
NLn
19/02/2022
2
Farsley Celtic (H)
NLn
22/02/2022
1
AFC Telford Utd (A)
NLn
26/02/2022
3
Kidderminster (H)
NLn
05/03/2022
2
Gloucester (A)
NLn
12/03/2022
2
Boston United (A)
NLn
19/03/2022
2
Curzon Ashton (H)
NLn
22/03/2022
2
Bradford PA (H)
NLn
26/03/2022
2
Brackley Town (A)
NLn
02/04/2022
3
Chester FC (H)
NLn
09/04/2022
2
Guiseley AFC (A)
NLn
15/04/2022
1
Darlington 1883 (H)
NLn
18/04/2022
2
Kettering Town (A)
NLn
23/04/2022
1
Southport (H)
NLn
30/04/2022
1
Chorley FC (A)
NLn
02/05/2022
2
Hereford Utd (H)
NLn
07/05/2022
1
Harrogate Town (A)
Cfr
23/07/2022
3
Dagenham & Redbridge (A)
NL
06/08/2022
3
Barnet (H)
NL
13/08/2022
5
Notts County (H)
NL
16/08/2022
2
Dorking Wanderers (A)
NL
20/08/2022
1
Wealdstone (H)
NL
27/08/2022
2
Wrexham FC (A)
NL
30/08/2022
4
Maidstone United (H)
NL
03/09/2022
5
Halifax (A)
NL
13/09/2022
4
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
17/09/2022
2
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
24/09/2022
2
Eastleigh (H)
NL
01/10/2022
2
Altrincham (H)
NL
04/10/2022
4
Bromley FC (A)
NL
08/10/2022
4
Altrincham (A)
FA
15/10/2022
4
Altrincham (H)
FA
18/10/2022
4
Woking (H)
NL
22/10/2022
3
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
NL
25/10/2022
5
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
29/10/2022
4
Chesterfield (A)
NL
01/11/2022
5
Stevenage (H)
FA
05/11/2022
3
Yeovil Town (A)
NL
12/11/2022
4
Southend Utd (H)
NL
19/11/2022
4
Torquay United (A)
NL
26/11/2022
3
Aldershot Town (H)
NL
03/12/2022
3
Notts County (A)
NL
13/12/2022
2
Gloucester (H)
FAT
20/12/2022
2
York City (A)
NL
26/12/2022
2
York City (H)
NL
02/01/2023
2
Barnet (A)
NL
07/01/2023
5
Oldham Athletic (H)
FAT
14/01/2023
3
Wrexham FC (H)
NL
24/01/2023
4
Wealdstone (A)
NL
28/01/2023
2
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
04/02/2023
4
Banbury United (A)
FAT
11/02/2023
1
Oldham Athletic (A)
NL
14/02/2023
3
Southend Utd (A)
NL
18/02/2023
4
Oldham Athletic (H)
NL
21/02/2023
3
Maidstone United (A)
NL
25/02/2023
5
Chesterfield (H)
NL
04/03/2023
5
Halifax (H)
NL
07/03/2023
4
Farsley Celtic (H)
FAT
11/03/2023
1
Torquay United (H)
NL
18/03/2023
3
Aldershot Town (A)
NL
25/03/2023
3
Dagenham & Redbridge (H)
NL
28/03/2023
3
Barnet (H)
FAT
01/04/2023
5
Yeovil Town (H)
NL
04/04/2023
4
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
NL
07/04/2023
5
Altrincham (A)
NL
10/04/2023
4
Eastleigh (A)
NL
12/04/2023
2
Bromley FC (H)
NL
15/04/2023
4
Dorking Wanderers (H)
NL
18/04/2023
1
Woking (A)
NL
22/04/2023
3
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
25/04/2023
2
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
29/04/2023
2
Halifax (A)
FAT
21/05/2023
4
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
05/08/2023
2
Hartlepool Utd (A)
NL
12/08/2023
3
Dagenham & Redbridge (A)
NL
15/08/2023
3
Ebbsfleet Utd (H)
NL
19/08/2023
2
Woking (H)
NL
26/08/2023
3
Halifax (A)
NL
28/08/2023
4
Oldham Athletic (H)
NL
02/09/2023
3
Eastleigh (A)
NL
09/09/2023
2
Aldershot Town (A)
NL
16/09/2023
3
Kidderminster (H)
NL
19/09/2023
2
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
23/09/2023
2
Oxford City (A)
NL
26/09/2023
1
Bromley FC (A)
NL
30/09/2023
4
Wealdstone (H)
NL
03/10/2023
2
Altrincham (H)
NL
07/10/2023
4
Stourbridge FC (A)
FA
14/10/2023
1
Rochdale (A)
NL
24/10/2023
4
AFC Fylde (H)
NL
28/10/2023
1
Yeovil Town (A)
FA
04/11/2023
4
Dorking Wanderers (H)
NL
11/11/2023
1
Barnet (A)
NL
18/11/2023
5
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
21/11/2023
4
Southend Utd (H)
NL
25/11/2023
4
Rochdale (A)
FAT
12/12/2023
4
Halifax (H)
NL
16/12/2023
4
Oldham Athletic (A)
NL
23/12/2023
3
York City (H)
NL
26/12/2023
2
York City (A)
NL
01/01/2024
2
Chesterfield (A)
NL
10/01/2024
5
Weston-s-Mare (H)
FAT
13/01/2024
2
Dorking Wanderers (A)
NL
20/01/2024
1
Barnet (H)
NL
27/01/2024
5
Southend Utd (A)
NL
03/02/2024
4
Eastleigh (H)
NL
06/02/2024
2
Hereford Utd (A)
FAT
10/02/2024
1
Wealdstone (A)
NL
17/02/2024
2
Kidderminster (A)
NL
20/02/2024
2
Oxford City (H)
NL
24/02/2024
1
Woking (A)
NL
27/02/2024
3
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
02/03/2024
2
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
05/03/2024
4
Peterborough Sports (H)
FAT
09/03/2024
2
Dagenham & Redbridge (H)
NL
12/03/2024
3
Ebbsfleet Utd (A)
NL
16/03/2024
2
Altrincham (A)
NL
23/03/2024
4
Hartlepool Utd (H)
NL
26/03/2024
3
Rochdale (H)
NL
29/03/2024
4
Macclesfield (H)
FAT
06/04/2024
5
Chesterfield (H)
NL
06/04/2024
5
Aldershot Town (H)
NL
09/04/2024
3
AFC Fylde (A)
NL
11/04/2024
1
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
13/04/2024
2
Bromley FC (H)
NL
20/04/2024
4
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures