json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Chimik
    1
    0 - 6 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 14, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    521928
    13-0
    3 - 0
    2.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 6
    Head to head
    Svetlogorsk 2
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 1
    33%
    Standings up to 22/07/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 19 8 6 1 1 21 9 12
    2
    BGU Minsk 16 8 5 1 2 19 9 10
    3
    Uni Minsk 16 8 5 1 2 18 10 8
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 15 8 4 3 1 16 12 4
    5
    FK Krumkachy 13 8 4 1 3 21 15 6
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 8 7 2 2 3 11 9 2
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 7 2 2 3 15 15 0
    8
    Serebryanka 3 8 1 0 7 8 26 -18
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 22 9 7 1 1 40 10 30
    2
    FK Kolos 20 9 6 2 1 26 6 20
    3
    Molodechno-2018 II 18 9 6 0 3 35 13 22
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 16 9 5 1 3 50 14 36
    5
    Livadija 16 9 5 1 3 21 14 7
    6
    Berezino 9 9 3 0 6 15 44 -29
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 4 9 1 1 7 11 52 -41
    8
    FK Krupki 0 9 0 0 9 5 50 -45
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 24 9 8 0 1 52 3 49
    2
    Bobovnya 21 10 6 3 1 23 11 12
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 17 9 5 2 2 30 13 17
    4
    FS Respect 15 10 4 3 3 19 19 0
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 11 10 3 2 5 13 26 -13
    6
    FK Lyuban 6 9 1 3 5 5 23 -18
    7
    FK Kletsk 6 10 1 3 6 9 32 -23
    8
    Starye Dorogi 4 9 0 4 5 7 31 -24
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 30 10 10 0 0 40 8 32
    2
    Gorki 27 10 9 0 1 74 2 72
    3
    Klimovichy 24 10 8 0 2 29 13 16
    4
    FK Krasnopole 21 10 7 0 3 32 24 8
    5
    FK Kostyukovichi 13 10 4 1 5 16 16 0
    6
    Sozh Krichev 8 10 2 2 6 29 29 0
    7
    Slavgorod 8 10 2 2 6 12 36 -24
    8
    Niva Chavusy 7 10 2 1 7 14 16 -2
    9
    Dribin 6 10 2 0 8 13 59 -46
    10
    Vikhra 3 10 1 0 9 10 66 -56
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Torpeda 20 8 6 2 0 51 6 45
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 19 7 6 1 0 37 6 31
    3
    Spartak Shklov 15 8 5 0 3 16 13 3
    4
    Drut Belynichi 13 8 4 1 3 30 14 16
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 12 8 4 0 4 14 15 -1
    6
    Ptich 6 8 2 0 6 8 29 -21
    7
    Kolos Kirovsk 3 7 1 0 6 14 40 -26
    8
    Bykhov 3 8 1 0 7 6 53 -47
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 33 11 11 0 0 80 4 76
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 31 11 10 1 0 53 13 40
    3
    Gantsevichi 23 12 6 5 1 47 20 27
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 17 11 5 2 4 35 26 9
    5
    FK Ivanovo 15 12 4 3 5 26 26 0
    6
    Volna Pinsk II 15 11 4 3 4 23 30 -7
    7
    FC Mikashevichi 11 12 3 2 7 14 27 -13
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 10 13 2 4 7 16 37 -21
    9
    FK Luninets 7 10 2 1 7 19 33 -14
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 13 0 1 12 9 106 -97
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MNPZ Mozyr 28 11 9 1 1 47 9 38
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 27 11 9 0 2 47 10 37
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 22 11 7 1 3 35 15 20
    4
    Iput DYuSSh 15 11 5 0 6 18 21 -3
    5
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 12 11 3 3 5 16 18 -2
    6
    FK Zhlobin 9 11 3 0 8 12 39 -27
    7
    Dnepr Rogachev 7 10 2 1 7 17 55 -38
    8
    Svetlogorsk 6 10 2 0 8 10 35 -25
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 27 9 9 0 0 41 12 29
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 15 9 5 0 4 27 12 15
    3
    Smorgon II 14 8 4 2 2 17 17 0
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 12 8 4 0 4 17 18 -1
    5
    FK Lida-2 7 8 2 1 5 11 16 -5
    6
    Ostrovets II 5 8 1 2 5 5 18 -13
    7
    FK Oshmyany 4 8 1 1 6 4 29 -25
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 19 8 6 1 1 30 12 18
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 15 9 5 0 4 28 19 9
    3
    FK Svislach 15 9 5 0 4 14 15 -1
    4
    Neman Mosty 14 7 4 2 1 14 8 6
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 11 4 1 6 14 23 -9
    6
    Chayka Zelva 9 11 3 0 8 17 30 -13
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 5 7 1 2 4 11 21 -10
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 27 10 9 0 1 35 6 29
    2
    FK Miory 27 10 9 0 1 38 16 22
    3
    DYuSSh Orsha 15 10 4 3 3 30 16 14
    4
    Niva Tolochin 15 10 5 0 5 15 16 -1
    5
    FK Senno 14 10 4 2 4 33 20 13
    6
    FC Polotsk 9 10 3 0 7 23 25 -2
    7
    Gorodok lions 7 10 2 1 7 41 37 4
    8
    FK Lepel 7 10 2 1 7 7 63 -56
    9
    FK Glubokoe 5 10 1 2 7 12 46 -34
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 34 12 11 1 0 92 2 90
    2
    Krechet Bereza 30 12 10 0 2 46 23 23
    3
    FK Vysokoe 25 11 8 1 2 49 25 24
    4
    Ivatsevichi 22 10 7 1 2 47 10 37
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 22 11 7 1 3 46 21 25
    6
    FK Kobrin 15 12 5 0 7 30 49 -19
    7
    FK Drohichyn 9 12 3 0 9 23 65 -42
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 7 13 2 1 10 8 43 -35
    9
    Port SK 4 12 1 1 10 11 65 -54
    10
    FK Pruzhany 3 11 1 0 10 11 60 -49
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    50%
    Win 1
    20%
    Draw 1
    20%
    Lost 3
    60%
    Overall statistics
    Svetlogorsk
    Played games: 10
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
    Played games: 11
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    10
    1
    3.5
    35
    16
    1.45
    1.64
    18
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 9
    10% 90%
    1 10
    9% 91%
    2.5
    3 7
    30% 70%
    5 6
    45% 55%
    3.5
    5 5
    50% 50%
    8 3
    73% 27%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    5 5
    50% 50%
    6 5
    55% 45%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 9
    10% 90%
    2 9
    18% 82%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    6 4
    60% 40%
    8 3
    73% 27%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 30/07/2023
     
    By3 02/08/2023
     
    By3 02/08/2023
     
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
    1
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
    1
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
    1
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    April 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304050607
    08091011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930