json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Bumashnik
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 14, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    61831
    12-1
    2 - 1
    2.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    2 - 0(1 - 0)
    Head to head
    1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 30/07/2022
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Krumkachy 22 8 7 1 0 26 2 24
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 15 8 4 3 1 13 7 6
    3
    Energetik-BGATU 14 8 4 2 2 17 12 5
    4
    Traktor Minsk 13 8 4 1 3 24 12 12
    5
    Uni Minsk 12 7 4 0 3 14 12 2
    6
    Urozhaynaya 8 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3
    7
    BGU Minsk 7 8 2 1 5 9 14 -5
    8
    SDJuShOR-3 6 8 2 0 6 9 29 -20
    9
    Serebryanka 3 7 1 0 6 6 27 -21
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Veles 2020 30 11 10 0 1 63 13 50
    2
    Gazovik Vitebsk 23 10 7 2 1 23 10 13
    3
    FK Miory 20 10 6 2 2 35 19 16
    4
    Gorodok lions 19 10 6 1 3 38 21 17
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 14 10 4 2 4 11 17 -6
    6
    Postavy 14 11 4 2 5 17 29 -12
    7
    FC Polotsk 12 10 3 3 4 27 30 -3
    8
    FK Lepel 7 11 2 1 8 15 41 -26
    9
    FK Senno 5 11 1 2 8 14 37 -23
    10
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 38 -26
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 20 9 6 2 1 28 15 13
    2
    FSK Grodnensky 17 9 5 2 2 21 16 5
    3
    FK Svislach 16 9 5 1 3 24 16 8
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 15 9 4 3 2 22 15 7
    5
    FK Shchuchyn 15 9 4 3 2 14 8 6
    6
    FK Slonim Siti 11 9 3 2 4 16 14 2
    7
    Neman Mosty 10 9 3 1 5 16 22 -6
    8
    Chayka Zelva 8 9 2 2 5 11 24 -13
    9
    FSK Dyatlovo 7 9 2 1 6 13 23 -10
    10
    Fakel Novogrudok 6 9 1 3 5 11 23 -12
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 27 9 9 0 0 81 4 77
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 21 9 7 0 2 36 13 23
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 19 9 6 1 2 23 10 13
    4
    GOLHU Gomel 18 9 6 0 3 48 8 40
    5
    Svetlogorsk 16 9 5 1 3 30 15 15
    6
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 12 9 4 0 5 25 17 8
    7
    FK Zhlobin 10 9 3 1 5 21 27 -6
    8
    Vetka DYuSSh 5 9 1 2 6 7 39 -32
    9
    Iput DYuSSh 4 9 1 1 7 8 49 -41
    10
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 9 0 0 9 1 98 -97
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Niva Dolbizno 24 8 8 0 0 39 4 35
    2
    Ivatsevichi 16 8 5 1 2 22 8 14
    3
    FK Vysokoe 14 10 4 2 4 21 25 -4
    4
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 10 5 3 1 1 20 10 10
    5
    FK Drohichyn 10 9 3 1 5 17 32 -15
    6
    Krechet Bereza 7 9 2 1 6 10 29 -19
    7
    FK Kobrin 3 9 1 0 8 11 32 -21
    Championship Play-off
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 27 9 9 0 0 63 7 56
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 22 10 7 1 2 38 18 20
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 16 9 5 1 3 14 14 0
    4
    FK Luninets 15 10 5 0 5 29 19 10
    5
    FK Ivanovo 11 9 3 2 4 13 28 -15
    6
    DUSSH Stolin 5 9 1 2 6 11 40 -29
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 0 10 0 0 10 7 49 -42
    Championship Play-off
    Group Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 15 7 5 0 2 25 8 17
    2
    Spartak Shklov 15 6 5 0 1 23 11 12
    3
    FK Krasnopole 14 7 4 2 1 17 5 12
    4
    Gorki 12 6 4 0 2 25 5 20
    5
    Sozh Krichev 8 7 2 2 3 11 19 -8
    6
    Niva Chavusy 4 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4
    7
    Kirovsk 4 7 1 1 5 6 41 -35
    8
    Zarya Krugloe 2 7 0 2 5 3 17 -14
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 24 10 8 0 2 34 7 27
    2
    Bobovnya 22 10 7 1 2 30 7 23
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 21 10 7 0 3 26 17 9
    4
    Starye Dorogi 17 9 5 2 2 22 19 3
    5
    FK Kletsk 11 10 3 2 5 18 25 -7
    6
    FK Uzda 10 10 3 1 6 15 29 -14
    7
    FS Respect 4 9 1 1 7 7 25 -18
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 4 10 1 1 8 6 29 -23
    Next round
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Zhodino Yuzhnoe 24 9 8 0 1 55 7 48
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 21 10 7 0 3 40 11 29
    3
    FK Kolos 20 9 6 2 1 34 14 20
    4
    Livadija 18 8 6 0 2 36 9 27
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 13 10 4 1 5 24 19 5
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 5 9 1 2 6 13 23 -10
    7
    Berezino 4 9 1 1 7 7 57 -50
    8
    FK Krupki 3 10 1 0 9 17 86 -69
    Next round
    Brest Region Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    SvetlogorskLast 6 matches DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
    Svetlogorsk Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    SvetlogorskHome / AwayDUSSH-2 Rechitsa
    Svetlogorsk home matches
    Win 2
    40%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    60%
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa away matches
    Win 1
    25%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    75%
    Overall statistics
    Svetlogorsk
    Played games: 9
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
    Played games: 9
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    30
    3.33
    1.67
    15
    25
    2.78
    1.89
    17
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 8
    11% 89%
    1 8
    11% 89%
    2.5
    1 8
    11% 89%
    1 8
    11% 89%
    3.5
    3 6
    33% 67%
    3 6
    33% 67%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    3 6
    33% 67%
    5 4
    56% 44%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    4 5
    44% 56%
    2 7
    22% 78%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    7 2
    78% 22%
    7 2
    78% 22%
    next matches
    Svetlogorsk next matches
    DateMatch
    07.08.22By3
     
    13.08.22By3
    1
    28.08.22By3
     
    03.09.22By3
     
    10.09.22By3
     
    24.09.22By3
    1
    02.10.22By3
     
    View all
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa next matches
    View all