json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Belita-Vitex
    1
    5 - 1 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 4, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    75718
    15-0
    5 - 0
    8.66
    -
    - - -
    FT
    5 - 1(0 - 1)
    Head to head
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Dnepr Rogachev 0
    0%
    Standings up to 14/05/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
    2
    Serebryanka 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
    3
    FK Krumkachy 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    5
    Uni Minsk 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    6
    Urozhaynaya 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    7
    SDJuShOR-3 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
    8
    BGU Minsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
    9
    Energetik 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 3 1 1 0 0 12 2 10
    2
    FK Kolos 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 10
    3
    Livadija 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
    5
    Molodechno-2018 II 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
    6
    FK Krupki 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 0 1 0 0 1 2 12 -10
    8
    Berezino 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 0 8 0 8
    2
    Bobovnya 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
    3
    FS Respect 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Stroitel Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Kletsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    7
    FK Lyuban 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
    8
    Starye Dorogi 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Pripyat Olshany 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10
    3
    Gantsevichi 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 8
    4
    FK Luninets 4 2 1 1 0 9 1 8
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 3 2 1 0 1 7 5 2
    6
    Volna Pinsk II 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
    7
    FC Mikashevichi 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6
    9
    FK Ivanovo 1 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 0 3 0 0 3 1 22 -21
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
    3
    MNPZ Mozyr 3 2 1 0 1 21 2 19
    4
    Iput DYuSSh 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
    5
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    6
    Svetlogorsk 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
    7
    FK Zhlobin 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 1 0 0 1 1 21 -20
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Fakel Novogrudok 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    2
    FSK Dyatlovo 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
    3
    FK Shchuchyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Smorgon II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Ostrovets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Lida-2 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
    7
    FK Oshmyany 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    2
    Neman Mosty 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    3
    Smena Volkovysk 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    6
    Chayka Zelva 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    7
    FK Svislach 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 3 1 1 0 0 12 0 12
    2
    FC Polotsk 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 7
    3
    Gazovik Vitebsk 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    4
    FK Miory 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    6
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Niva Tolochin 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    8
    Gorodok lions 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    9
    FK Glubokoe 0 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7
    10
    FK Lepel 0 1 0 0 1 0 12 -12
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 9 3 3 0 0 26 0 26
    2
    FK Vysokoe 9 3 3 0 0 13 4 9
    3
    Ivatsevichi 6 3 2 0 1 19 4 15
    4
    Agro-Pelishche 6 3 2 0 1 13 5 8
    5
    Krechet Bereza 6 3 2 0 1 9 6 3
    6
    FK Kobrin 6 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 3 1 0 2 4 18 -14
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
    9
    Port SK 0 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15
    10
    FK Pruzhany 0 3 0 0 3 2 25 -23
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    Win 1
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    50%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    100%
    Overall statistics
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
    Played games: 6
    Dnepr Rogachev
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    20
    3.33
    1.67
    10
    3
    0.5
    16.5
    99
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 5
    17% 83%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    2.5
    1 5
    17% 83%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    3.5
    1 5
    17% 83%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    2 4
    33% 67%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 3
    50% 50%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5 1
    83% 17%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 14/05/2023
     
    By3 20/05/2023
     
    By3 27/05/2023
     
    By3 03/06/2023
     
    By3 10/06/2023
    1
    By3 17/06/2023
     
    By3 14/05/2023
     
    By3 21/05/2023
     
    By3 27/05/2023
     
    By3 04/06/2023
     
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    By3 18/06/2023
    1
    By3 24/06/2023
     
    By3 01/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
    1
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
    1
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 24/06/2023
     
    By3 02/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 16/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 30/07/2023
     
    By3 05/08/2023
    1
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 10/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
    1
    View all


    <
    April 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304050607
    08091011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930