json_m

    VS

    Stadyen SDYuShOR-2
    1
    2 - 1 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 12, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    542621
    14-1
    4 - 1
    4.42
    -
    - - -
    FT
    2 - 1
    Head to head
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 2
    67%
    Draw 1
    33%
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 0
    0%
    Standings up to 08/07/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 19 8 6 1 1 21 9 12
    2
    BGU Minsk 16 8 5 1 2 19 9 10
    3
    Uni Minsk 16 8 5 1 2 18 10 8
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 15 8 4 3 1 16 12 4
    5
    FK Krumkachy 13 8 4 1 3 21 15 6
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 8 7 2 2 3 11 9 2
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 7 2 2 3 15 15 0
    8
    Serebryanka 3 8 1 0 7 8 26 -18
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 17 7 5 2 0 21 2 19
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 16 7 5 1 1 30 10 20
    3
    Falko Cherkassy 13 7 4 1 2 36 11 25
    4
    Livadija 13 7 4 1 2 18 11 7
    5
    Molodechno-2018 II 12 7 4 0 3 21 12 9
    6
    Berezino 6 7 2 0 5 14 38 -24
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 4 7 1 1 5 9 39 -30
    8
    FK Krupki 0 7 0 0 7 5 31 -26
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 18 7 6 0 1 42 2 40
    2
    Bobovnya 17 8 5 2 1 18 8 10
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 13 7 4 1 2 23 12 11
    4
    FS Respect 11 8 3 2 3 15 18 -3
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 10 8 3 1 4 10 20 -10
    6
    FK Kletsk 6 8 1 3 4 8 26 -18
    7
    FK Lyuban 5 7 1 2 4 3 15 -12
    8
    Starye Dorogi 3 7 0 3 4 5 23 -18
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 24 8 8 0 0 28 6 22
    2
    Gorki 21 8 7 0 1 63 2 61
    3
    Klimovichy 18 8 6 0 2 23 12 11
    4
    FK Krasnopole 15 8 5 0 3 25 22 3
    5
    FK Kostyukovichi 12 8 4 0 4 14 12 2
    6
    Niva Chavusy 7 8 2 1 5 14 10 4
    7
    Slavgorod 7 8 2 1 5 11 29 -18
    8
    Dribin 6 8 2 0 6 12 48 -36
    9
    Sozh Krichev 5 8 1 2 5 20 25 -5
    10
    Vikhra 3 8 1 0 7 8 52 -44
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 36 5 31
    2
    Torpeda 16 6 5 1 0 45 5 40
    3
    Drut Belynichi 13 7 4 1 2 29 11 18
    4
    Spartak Shklov 9 6 3 0 3 10 10 0
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 9 7 3 0 4 13 15 -2
    6
    Ptich 3 6 1 0 5 5 27 -22
    7
    Kolos Kirovsk 3 6 1 0 5 12 37 -25
    8
    Bykhov 3 6 1 0 5 5 45 -40
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 27 9 9 0 0 67 3 64
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 22 8 7 1 0 39 10 29
    3
    Gantsevichi 19 10 5 4 1 36 18 18
    4
    Volna Pinsk II 15 9 4 3 2 20 19 1
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 14 9 4 2 3 32 22 10
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 11 9 3 2 4 13 21 -8
    7
    FK Ivanovo 8 9 2 2 5 17 21 -4
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 7 10 1 4 5 11 29 -18
    9
    FK Luninets 4 8 1 1 6 17 23 -6
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 11 0 1 10 8 94 -86
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MNPZ Mozyr 22 9 7 1 1 37 8 29
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 21 9 7 0 2 36 10 26
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 19 9 6 1 2 32 12 20
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 12 9 3 3 3 15 13 2
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 12 9 4 0 5 15 17 -2
    6
    Svetlogorsk 6 8 2 0 6 9 26 -17
    7
    FK Zhlobin 6 9 2 0 7 10 31 -21
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 4 8 1 1 6 14 51 -37
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 21 7 7 0 0 29 8 21
    2
    Fakel Novogrudok 12 6 4 0 2 15 8 7
    3
    Smorgon II 11 6 3 2 1 11 11 0
    4
    FK Shchuchyn 9 7 3 0 4 20 11 9
    5
    FK Lida-2 7 7 2 1 4 11 13 -2
    6
    Ostrovets II 4 6 1 1 4 5 15 -10
    7
    FK Oshmyany 3 7 1 0 6 4 29 -25
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 19 7 6 1 0 30 8 22
    2
    Neman Mosty 13 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
    3
    Smena Volkovysk 12 7 4 0 3 23 16 7
    4
    FK Svislach 9 7 3 0 4 8 13 -5
    5
    Chayka Zelva 9 7 3 0 4 10 18 -8
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 4 7 1 1 5 4 15 -11
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 1 5 0 1 4 8 19 -11
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 21 8 7 0 1 26 5 21
    2
    FK Miory 21 8 7 0 1 34 15 19
    3
    Niva Tolochin 15 8 5 0 3 15 13 2
    4
    DYuSSh Orsha 14 8 4 2 2 28 12 16
    5
    FK Senno 14 8 4 2 2 32 17 15
    6
    Gorodok lions 7 8 2 1 5 40 27 13
    7
    FK Glubokoe 4 8 1 1 6 10 41 -31
    8
    FC Polotsk 3 8 1 0 7 17 25 -8
    9
    FK Lepel 3 8 1 0 7 4 61 -57
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 28 10 9 1 0 72 2 70
    2
    Krechet Bereza 24 10 8 0 2 36 18 18
    3
    FK Vysokoe 22 9 7 1 1 40 18 22
    4
    Ivatsevichi 19 9 6 1 2 40 9 31
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 16 9 5 1 3 32 17 15
    6
    FK Kobrin 12 9 4 0 5 23 38 -15
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 7 11 2 1 8 7 33 -26
    8
    FK Drohichyn 6 9 2 0 7 14 51 -37
    9
    Port SK 4 10 1 1 8 9 50 -41
    10
    FK Pruzhany 3 10 1 0 9 11 48 -37
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    Win 3
    75%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    25%
    Win 1
    25%
    Draw 1
    25%
    Lost 2
    50%
    Overall statistics
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi
    Played games: 9
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
    Played games: 9
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    32
    3.56
    1.33
    12
    15
    1.67
    1.44
    13
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 8
    11% 89%
    1 8
    11% 89%
    2.5
    3 6
    33% 67%
    5 4
    56% 44%
    3.5
    3 6
    33% 67%
    6 3
    67% 33%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    7 2
    78% 22%
    5 4
    56% 44%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 8
    11% 89%
    2 7
    22% 78%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    8 1
    89% 11%
    7 2
    78% 22%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 16/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
    1
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
    1
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
    1
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    April 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304050607
    08091011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930