json_m

    VS

    Central'ny Stadyen
    1
    1 - 2 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 11, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    571428
    13-1
    3 - 1
    4.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 2
    Head to head
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 2
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Iput DYuSSh 1
    33%
    Standings up to 01/07/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 19 8 6 1 1 21 9 12
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 14 7 4 2 1 16 12 4
    3
    FK Krumkachy 13 7 4 1 2 19 10 9
    4
    BGU Minsk 13 7 4 1 2 16 9 7
    5
    Uni Minsk 13 7 4 1 2 13 8 5
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 7 6 2 1 3 11 9 2
    7
    Urozhaynaya 5 6 1 2 3 12 15 -3
    8
    Serebryanka 3 7 1 0 6 8 23 -15
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 14 6 4 2 0 17 1 16
    2
    Falko Cherkassy 13 6 4 1 1 36 8 28
    3
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 13 6 4 1 1 24 10 14
    4
    Livadija 10 6 3 1 2 16 11 5
    5
    Molodechno-2018 II 9 6 3 0 3 18 12 6
    6
    Berezino 6 6 2 0 4 13 34 -21
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 4 6 1 1 4 9 33 -24
    8
    FK Krupki 0 6 0 0 6 5 29 -24
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 15 6 5 0 1 36 2 34
    2
    Bobovnya 14 7 4 2 1 16 8 8
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 12 6 4 0 2 21 10 11
    4
    FS Respect 10 7 3 1 3 13 16 -3
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 9 7 3 0 4 8 18 -10
    6
    FK Lyuban 5 6 1 2 3 3 13 -10
    7
    FK Kletsk 5 7 1 2 4 6 24 -18
    8
    Starye Dorogi 3 6 0 3 3 5 17 -12
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 21 7 7 0 0 27 6 21
    2
    Gorki 18 7 6 0 1 50 2 48
    3
    Klimovichy 15 7 5 0 2 19 11 8
    4
    FK Krasnopole 12 7 4 0 3 22 22 0
    5
    FK Kostyukovichi 9 7 3 0 4 11 11 0
    6
    Niva Chavusy 7 7 2 1 4 14 9 5
    7
    Slavgorod 7 7 2 1 4 11 26 -15
    8
    Dribin 6 7 2 0 5 12 35 -23
    9
    Sozh Krichev 5 7 1 2 4 19 21 -2
    10
    Vikhra 3 7 1 0 6 7 49 -42
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 15 5 5 0 0 31 5 26
    2
    Torpeda 13 5 4 1 0 39 4 35
    3
    Drut Belynichi 10 6 3 1 2 18 10 8
    4
    Spartak Shklov 9 5 3 0 2 9 4 5
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 9 7 3 0 4 13 15 -2
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 3 5 1 0 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Ptich 3 5 1 0 4 5 22 -17
    8
    Bykhov 3 6 1 0 5 5 45 -40
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 24 8 8 0 0 48 3 45
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 19 7 6 1 0 33 7 26
    3
    Gantsevichi 16 9 4 4 1 35 18 17
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 14 8 4 2 2 29 16 13
    5
    Volna Pinsk II 14 8 4 2 2 19 18 1
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 11 8 3 2 3 13 20 -7
    7
    DUSSH Stolin 6 9 1 3 5 10 28 -18
    8
    FK Ivanovo 5 8 1 2 5 15 21 -6
    9
    FK Luninets 4 7 1 1 5 17 21 -4
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 10 0 1 9 8 75 -67
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 21 8 7 0 1 35 8 27
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 19 8 6 1 1 35 7 28
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 16 8 5 1 2 29 11 18
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 12 8 3 3 2 14 11 3
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 9 8 3 0 5 13 16 -3
    6
    FK Zhlobin 6 8 2 0 6 9 28 -19
    7
    Dnepr Rogachev 4 7 1 1 5 13 49 -36
    8
    Svetlogorsk 3 7 1 0 6 7 25 -18
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 18 6 6 0 0 24 6 18
    2
    Smorgon II 11 5 3 2 0 10 2 8
    3
    Fakel Novogrudok 9 5 3 0 2 14 8 6
    4
    FK Lida-2 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1
    5
    FK Shchuchyn 6 6 2 0 4 11 10 1
    6
    Ostrovets II 4 6 1 1 4 5 15 -10
    7
    FK Oshmyany 3 6 1 0 5 4 28 -24
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 13 5 4 1 0 18 6 12
    2
    Neman Mosty 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 3
    3
    Smena Volkovysk 9 6 3 0 3 18 16 2
    4
    FK Svislach 9 6 3 0 3 8 9 -1
    5
    Chayka Zelva 9 6 3 0 3 9 14 -5
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 1 4 0 1 3 6 11 -5
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 18 7 6 0 1 22 5 17
    2
    FK Miory 18 7 6 0 1 25 14 11
    3
    Niva Tolochin 15 7 5 0 2 15 9 6
    4
    FK Senno 11 7 3 2 2 28 16 12
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 11 7 3 2 2 21 11 10
    6
    Gorodok lions 4 7 1 1 5 27 25 2
    7
    FK Glubokoe 4 6 1 1 4 7 26 -19
    8
    FC Polotsk 3 7 1 0 6 16 18 -2
    9
    FK Lepel 3 7 1 0 6 3 52 -49
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 27 9 9 0 0 71 1 70
    2
    FK Vysokoe 21 8 7 0 1 36 14 22
    3
    Krechet Bereza 21 9 7 0 2 34 18 16
    4
    Ivatsevichi 18 8 6 0 2 39 8 31
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 15 8 5 0 3 28 13 15
    6
    FK Kobrin 9 8 3 0 5 20 37 -17
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 7 10 2 1 7 7 31 -24
    8
    FK Drohichyn 6 8 2 0 6 12 47 -35
    9
    FK Pruzhany 3 9 1 0 8 10 45 -35
    10
    Port SK 1 9 0 1 8 5 48 -43
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 3
    50%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 2
    50%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    50%
    Overall statistics
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
    Played games: 8
    Iput DYuSSh
    Played games: 8
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    14
    1.75
    1.38
    11
    13
    1.63
    2
    16
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 7
    13% 88%
    2 6
    25% 75%
    2.5
    5 3
    63% 38%
    2 6
    25% 75%
    3.5
    5 3
    63% 38%
    3 5
    38% 63%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    4 4
    50% 50%
    6 2
    75% 25%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2 6
    25% 75%
    0 8
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    6 2
    75% 25%
    6 2
    75% 25%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 01/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
    1
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 01/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
    1
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
    1
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    April 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304050607
    08091011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930