json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Škol’nyj
    , 13°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 11, Brest Region East
    By3
    211168
    22-5
    2 - 5
    6.50
    13°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 6(0 - 4)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 11/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ivatsevichi 22 8 7 1 0 32 3 29
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 19 7 6 1 0 37 4 33
    3
    FK Luninets 18 8 6 0 2 18 10 8
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 9 7 3 0 4 18 24 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 8 2 1 5 10 14 -4
    6
    FK Ivanovo 7 7 2 1 4 13 27 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 7 1 1 5 11 22 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 8 0 1 7 6 41 -35
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 24 8 8 0 0 54 3 51
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 19 8 6 1 1 48 7 41
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 8 4 2 2 39 12 27
    4
    FK Kobrin 10 7 3 1 3 16 16 0
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 5 7 1 2 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 8 1 1 6 9 42 -33
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 19 7 6 1 0 33 4 29
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 7 2 4 1 11 13 -2
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 30 10 10 0 0 82 4 78
    2
    HCS-Olympia 19 10 5 4 1 29 19 10
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 17 9 5 2 2 24 16 8
    4
    FK Shchuchyn 16 10 4 4 2 23 26 -3
    5
    Cementnik 15 9 4 3 2 19 13 6
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 15 10 4 3 3 27 24 3
    7
    FK Lida-2 15 10 4 3 3 19 27 -8
    8
    FK Svislach 15 11 4 3 4 19 31 -12
    9
    FSK Grodnensky 13 9 4 1 4 14 33 -19
    10
    Neman Mosty 10 10 3 1 6 11 20 -9
    11
    Chayka Zelva 9 9 3 0 6 16 20 -4
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 10 1 0 9 10 38 -28
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 9 0 0 9 7 29 -22
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 27 10 9 0 1 53 8 45
    2
    FK Kolos 22 9 7 1 1 30 6 24
    3
    SMI Autotrans 22 11 7 1 3 49 27 22
    4
    FK Uzda 20 10 6 2 2 34 18 16
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 19 11 6 1 4 25 21 4
    6
    FC Smolevichi 15 11 5 0 6 36 21 15
    7
    Livadija 10 11 3 1 7 19 44 -25
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 10 2 1 7 21 22 -1
    9
    FK Krupki 7 11 2 1 8 19 53 -34
    10
    Berezino 3 10 1 0 9 8 74 -66
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 23 10 7 2 1 35 8 27
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 21 10 6 3 1 28 7 21
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 19 10 6 1 3 34 13 21
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 17 10 5 2 3 29 20 9
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 16 9 5 1 3 26 19 7
    6
    FK Kletsk 15 10 4 3 3 13 18 -5
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 9 3 2 4 14 17 -3
    8
    Starye Dorogi 11 10 2 5 3 14 19 -5
    9
    FK Lyuban 7 10 2 1 7 18 31 -13
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 6 9 1 3 5 18 38 -20
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 9 0 1 8 4 43 -39
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 21 7 7 0 0 27 5 22
    2
    FK Osipovichi 18 8 6 0 2 33 10 23
    3
    Gorki 15 7 5 0 2 18 8 10
    4
    Belshina II 9 7 3 0 4 12 12 0
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 7 3 0 4 10 18 -8
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 8 1 0 7 9 26 -17
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 3 8 1 0 7 5 35 -30
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 24 8 8 0 0 44 2 42
    2
    Gorodok lions 16 8 5 1 2 7 12 -5
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 8 5 0 3 16 15 1
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 8 8 2 2 4 18 14 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 8 1 1 6 12 22 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 8 1 0 7 4 36 -32
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 17 8 5 2 1 17 9 8
    2
    FK Miory 16 8 5 1 2 15 14 1
    3
    PMC Pastavy 12 8 3 3 2 18 10 8
    4
    FC Polotsk 10 8 3 1 4 13 15 -2
    5
    FK Lepel 7 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3
    6
    FK Glubokoe 5 8 1 2 5 10 22 -12
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Pripyat OlshanyLast 6 matches DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
    Pripyat Olshany Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk Last 6 matches
    Pripyat OlshanyHome / AwayDYuSSh-3 Pinsk
    Pripyat Olshany home matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk away matches
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    Pripyat Olshany
    Played games: 8
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
    Played games: 8
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    18
    2.25
    3.38
    27
    37
    4.63
    0.63
    5
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 8
    0% 100%
    2 6
    25% 75%
    2.5
    0 8
    0% 100%
    2 6
    25% 75%
    3.5
    2 6
    25% 75%
    2 6
    25% 75%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    5 3
    63% 38%
    3 5
    38% 63%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 8
    0% 100%
    4 4
    50% 50%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5 3
    63% 38%
    6 2
    75% 25%
    next matches
    Pripyat Olshany
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
    Pripyat Olshany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    14.08.21By3
    0