My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2623
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
985
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1544
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
288
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
FK Ivanovo
VS
Pripyat Olshany
L
L
L
L
W
W
22/08/2021 14:00 GMT
2
5 - 0
FT
L
L
W
W
L
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Ivanovo
Pripyat Olshany
22/08/2021 14:00
34
10
56
2
2
-
4
2 - 4
7.00
-
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Ivanovo
Pripyat Olshany
22/08/2021 14:00
1
99
Over
7.00
2 - 4
7.00
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Ivanovo
Pripyat Olshany
22/08/2021 14:00
19
18
63
2
2
2
-
4
2 - 4
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Ivanovo
Pripyat Olshany
22/08/2021 14:00
5
95
Yes
2
-
4
2 - 4
7.00
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Ivanovo
Pripyat Olshany
22/08/2021 14:00
90%
21
2
-
4
2 - 4
7.00
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Ivanovo
Pripyat Olshany
22/08/2021 14:00
51%
Away -1.5
2
-
4
2 - 4
7.00
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Ivanovo
Pripyat Olshany
22/08/2021 14:00
2
-
4
2 - 4
7.00
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
27/06
2021
Pripyat Olshany
6 - 2
(4 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 22/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
35
13
11
2
0
72
7
65
2
Ivatsevichi
34
14
11
1
2
62
15
47
3
FK Luninets
34
14
11
1
2
31
15
16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
14
6
1
7
31
36
-5
5
Pripyat Olshany
15
12
5
0
7
36
39
-3
6
FK Ivanovo
13
13
4
1
8
23
46
-23
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
13
1
1
11
18
57
-39
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
13
0
1
12
9
67
-58
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
37
14
12
1
1
83
8
75
2
Niva Dolbizno
35
14
11
2
1
74
14
60
3
BZHS Brest
26
13
8
2
3
61
17
44
4
Krechet Bereza
18
14
5
3
6
20
31
-11
5
FK Kobrin
16
12
5
1
6
28
40
-12
6
FK Pruzhany
10
13
3
1
9
21
76
-55
7
FK Vysokoe
6
13
1
3
9
13
66
-53
8
FK Drohichyn
4
13
1
1
11
16
64
-48
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
25
9
8
1
0
41
6
35
2
Bumprom
25
10
8
1
1
34
4
30
3
GOLHU Gomel
17
9
5
2
2
20
12
8
4
Montazhnik
16
10
4
4
2
22
19
3
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
10
3
2
5
14
32
-18
6
FK Zhlobin
6
10
1
3
6
14
38
-24
7
MNPZ Mozyr
4
10
1
1
8
7
16
-9
8
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
10
0
4
6
10
35
-25
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
49
17
16
1
0
110
7
103
2
HCS-Olympia
32
17
9
5
3
47
24
23
3
Smena Volkovysk
29
18
8
5
5
43
32
11
4
Cementnik
28
16
8
4
4
39
20
19
5
FSK Grodnensky
28
17
9
1
7
24
50
-26
6
FK Slonim Siti
27
17
8
3
6
49
35
14
7
FK Shchuchyn
27
16
7
6
3
33
33
0
8
FK Lida-2
25
16
7
4
5
29
36
-7
9
Neman Mosty
20
18
6
2
10
23
34
-11
10
FK Svislach
19
18
5
4
9
29
58
-29
11
Chayka Zelva
17
17
5
2
10
26
37
-11
12
FK Oshmyany
12
18
4
0
14
24
69
-45
13
Belaya Rus
1
17
0
1
16
11
52
-41
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
45
16
15
0
1
90
11
79
2
FK Uzda
38
17
12
2
3
60
25
35
3
FK Kolos
32
16
10
2
4
40
26
14
4
SMI Autotrans
29
17
9
2
6
66
46
20
5
Falko Cherkassy
29
17
9
2
6
41
31
10
6
FC Smolevichi
22
16
7
1
8
48
36
12
7
Livadija
20
17
6
2
9
30
52
-22
8
Berezino
10
15
3
1
11
23
89
-66
9
Viliya Vileyka
7
17
2
1
14
25
61
-36
10
FK Krupki
7
16
2
1
13
26
72
-46
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
39
15
12
3
0
54
6
48
2
Partizan Salihorsk
36
16
11
3
2
47
10
37
3
Neman Stolbtsy
31
17
10
1
6
52
20
32
4
FK Kletsk
31
16
9
4
3
32
29
3
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
27
15
8
3
4
43
28
15
6
Energetik-BGATU
27
16
8
3
5
36
30
6
7
Stroitel Kopyl
18
16
5
3
8
23
29
-6
8
Starye Dorogi
13
16
3
4
9
18
31
-13
9
FK Slutsk-2
13
16
3
4
9
25
58
-33
10
FK Lyuban
10
16
3
1
12
25
55
-30
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
17
1
1
15
12
71
-59
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
40
14
13
1
0
48
9
39
2
FK Osipovichi
29
14
9
2
3
49
14
35
3
Gorki
24
13
8
0
5
34
17
17
4
Belshina II
19
13
6
1
6
29
22
7
5
FK Krasnopole
13
14
4
1
9
15
49
-34
6
Spartak Shklov
8
14
2
2
10
14
38
-24
7
FK Kostyukovichi
6
14
1
3
10
11
51
-40
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
2
FK Senno
12
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
3
Gorodok lions
7
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
4
FK Miory
7
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
5
FC Polotsk
6
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
16
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
FK Lepel
10
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
4
Postavy
6
2
1
1
0
8
5
3
5
Niva Tolochin
5
2
0
1
1
1
8
-7
6
FK Chashniki
3
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
14/08
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Ivanovo
By3
07/08
2021
FK Luninets
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
01/08
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
25/07
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7 - 1
(3 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
17/07
2021
FK Ivanovo
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
DUSSH Stolin
By3
11/07
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Ivanovo
By3
27/06
2021
Pripyat Olshany
6 - 2
(4 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
19/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
12/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Luninets
By3
06/06
2021
Ivatsevichi
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
30/05
2021
FK Ivanovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
16/05
2021
DUSSH Stolin
3 - 4
(2 - 1)
FK Ivanovo
By3
01/05
2021
FK Ivanovo
2 - 2
( - )
Granit Mikashevichi
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,1,8,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_373":[4,1,8,13],"lg_373_6":[2,null,4,6]}
PRI
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
15/08
2021
Pripyat Olshany
2 - 5
(0 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
08/08
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
4 - 3
(0 - 3)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
01/08
2021
Pripyat Olshany
8 - 1
(4 - 0)
DUSSH Stolin
By3
25/07
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
3 - 4
(0 - 1)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
17/07
2021
Pripyat Olshany
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Luninets
By3
27/06
2021
Pripyat Olshany
6 - 2
(4 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
19/06
2021
Ivatsevichi
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
13/06
2021
Pripyat Olshany
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
05/06
2021
DUSSH Stolin
2 - 5
(1 - 1)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
30/05
2021
Pripyat Olshany
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Granit Mikashevichi
By3
16/05
2021
FK Luninets
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
01/05
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 0
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
06/06
2020
Pripyat Olshany
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
FK Volna Pinsk
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,0,8,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[5,null,7,12],"lg_373_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FK
home matches
All
01/08
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
17/07
2021
FK Ivanovo
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
DUSSH Stolin
By3
19/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
12/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Luninets
By3
30/05
2021
FK Ivanovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
01/05
2021
FK Ivanovo
2 - 2
( - )
Granit Mikashevichi
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
PRI
away matches
All
08/08
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
4 - 3
(0 - 3)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
25/07
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
3 - 4
(0 - 1)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
19/06
2021
Ivatsevichi
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
05/06
2021
DUSSH Stolin
2 - 5
(1 - 1)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
16/05
2021
FK Luninets
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
01/05
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 0
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_373":[2,null,4,6],"lg_373_6":[2,null,4,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Ivanovo
Played games:
13
Pripyat Olshany
Played games:
13
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
23
1.77
3.54
46
36
2.77
3.23
42
Under/Over
1.5
1
12
8%
92%
0
13
0%
100%
2.5
2
11
15%
85%
0
13
0%
100%
3.5
2
11
15%
85%
3
10
23%
77%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
11
2
85%
15%
10
3
77%
23%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
12
8%
92%
0
13
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
12
1
92%
8%
10
3
77%
23%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
PRI
Easy 1
Severe 5
Pripyat Olshany (H)
By3
22/08/2021
Krechet Bereza (A)
By3
11/09/2021
Granit Mikashevichi (A)
By3
16/04/2022
2
DUSSH Stolin (A)
By3
07/05/2022
Pripyat Olshany (A)
By3
22/05/2022
Nadezhda Gorodishche (H)
By3
29/05/2022
FK Ivanovo (A)
By3
22/08/2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
29/08/2021
1
FK Pruzhany (A)
By3
12/09/2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
17/04/2022
1
DUSSH Stolin (A)
By3
23/04/2022
FK Luninets (A)
By3
07/05/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures