json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Valna
    , 29°
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 14, Brest Region East
    By3
    701614
    16-2
    6 - 2
    7.38
    29°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    7 - 1(5 - 0)
    Head to head
    1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 31/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 28 10 9 1 0 63 4 59
    2
    Ivatsevichi 25 10 8 1 1 43 10 33
    3
    FK Luninets 24 10 8 0 2 25 13 12
    4
    FK Ivanovo 13 10 4 1 5 21 37 -16
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 12 10 4 0 6 23 35 -12
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 10 10 3 1 6 19 24 -5
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 10 1 1 8 16 41 -25
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 10 0 1 9 7 53 -46
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 27 10 9 0 1 67 6 61
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 25 10 8 1 1 54 8 46
    3
    BZHS Brest 20 10 6 2 2 48 13 35
    4
    Krechet Bereza 14 10 4 2 4 14 23 -9
    5
    FK Kobrin 13 10 4 1 5 22 33 -11
    6
    FK Vysokoe 6 10 1 3 6 11 47 -36
    7
    FK Pruzhany 6 10 2 0 8 14 61 -47
    8
    FK Drohichyn 4 10 1 1 8 12 51 -39
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 19 7 6 1 0 33 4 29
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 7 2 4 1 11 13 -2
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 37 13 12 1 0 89 5 84
    2
    Cementnik 25 13 7 4 2 25 14 11
    3
    HCS-Olympia 23 13 6 5 2 37 20 17
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 23 13 7 2 4 39 23 16
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 22 13 7 1 5 19 41 -22
    6
    FK Shchuchyn 20 13 5 5 3 27 30 -3
    7
    Smena Volkovysk 19 13 5 4 4 33 29 4
    8
    FK Lida-2 19 12 5 4 3 23 28 -5
    9
    FK Svislach 16 13 4 4 5 21 35 -14
    10
    Neman Mosty 13 13 4 1 8 13 24 -11
    11
    Chayka Zelva 12 13 4 0 9 20 31 -11
    12
    FK Oshmyany 6 13 2 0 11 13 49 -36
    13
    Belaya Rus 1 13 0 1 12 8 38 -30
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 33 12 11 0 1 70 8 62
    2
    FK Kolos 29 13 9 2 2 35 12 23
    3
    FK Uzda 29 13 9 2 2 43 21 22
    4
    SMI Autotrans 26 13 8 2 3 57 31 26
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 23 13 7 2 4 30 25 5
    6
    FC Smolevichi 16 13 5 1 7 42 28 14
    7
    Livadija 11 13 3 2 8 21 47 -26
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 13 2 1 10 24 42 -18
    9
    FK Krupki 7 13 2 1 10 21 61 -40
    10
    Berezino 4 12 1 1 10 15 83 -68
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 29 12 9 2 1 47 9 38
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 27 12 8 3 1 36 8 28
    3
    Energetik-BGATU 23 12 7 2 3 37 24 13
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 22 12 7 1 4 44 15 29
    5
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 20 12 6 2 4 34 23 11
    6
    FK Kletsk 18 11 5 3 3 15 19 -4
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 11 3 2 6 19 25 -6
    8
    Starye Dorogi 11 12 2 5 5 15 25 -10
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 10 12 2 4 6 21 45 -24
    10
    FK Lyuban 7 12 2 1 9 18 45 -27
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 12 1 1 10 9 57 -48
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 30 10 10 0 0 36 6 30
    2
    FK Osipovichi 21 10 7 0 3 36 12 24
    3
    Gorki 15 10 5 0 5 20 15 5
    4
    Belshina II 15 10 5 0 5 20 16 4
    5
    FK Krasnopole 10 10 3 1 6 12 30 -18
    6
    Spartak Shklov 7 10 2 1 7 12 27 -15
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 5 10 1 2 7 6 36 -30
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
    2
    Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
    2
    FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
    3
    FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 10
    5
    FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
    6
    FK Glubokoe 8 10 2 2 6 13 25 -12
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    DYuSSh-3 PinskLast 6 matches Nadezhda Gorodishche
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk Last 6 matches
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Nadezhda Gorodishche Last 6 matches
    DYuSSh-3 PinskHome / AwayNadezhda Gorodishche
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk home matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Nadezhda Gorodishche away matches
    Win 1
    20%
    Draw 1
    20%
    Lost 3
    60%
    Overall statistics
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
    Played games: 11
    Nadezhda Gorodishche
    Played games: 10
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    63
    5.73
    0.45
    5
    19
    1.9
    2.4
    24
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 9
    18% 82%
    3 7
    30% 70%
    2.5
    2 9
    18% 82%
    5 5
    50% 50%
    3.5
    2 9
    18% 82%
    5 5
    50% 50%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    3 8
    27% 73%
    6 4
    60% 40%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    7 4
    64% 36%
    0 10
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    9 2
    82% 18%
    6 4
    60% 40%
    next matches
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Nadezhda Gorodishche
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    14.08.21By3
    0
    Nadezhda Gorodishche next matches