My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2490
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
5
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
98
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
178
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
154
Africa
75
Asia
170
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Karvan Yevlakh
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 12:00
KAR - DIF,
12:00
Az2
json_m
Prediction
Ivatsevichi
VS
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Klenovka Arena
W
L
W
W
W
W
07/08/2021 11:00 GMT
2
0 - 2
FT
W
W
W
L
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 15, Brest Region East
By3
Ivatsevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
07/08/2021 11:00
39
17
44
2
4
-
5
4 - 5
4.97
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Brest Region East
By3
Ivatsevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
07/08/2021 11:00
1
99
Over
4.97
4 - 5
4.97
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Brest Region East
By3
Ivatsevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
07/08/2021 11:00
25
28
48
2
2
4
-
5
4 - 5
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Brest Region East
By3
Ivatsevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
07/08/2021 11:00
1
99
Yes
4
-
5
4 - 5
4.97
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Brest Region East
By3
Ivatsevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
07/08/2021 11:00
83%
21
4
-
5
4 - 5
4.97
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Brest Region East
By3
Ivatsevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
07/08/2021 11:00
44%
Away -0.5
4
-
5
4 - 5
4.97
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Brest Region East
By3
Ivatsevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
07/08/2021 11:00
4
-
5
4 - 5
4.97
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
12/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ivatsevichi
By3
26/09
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 2
(2 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
04/07
2020
Ivatsevichi
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
31/08
2019
Ivatsevichi
2 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
12/05
2019
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 3
( - )
Ivatsevichi
By3
Ivatsevichi
1
20%
Draw
2
40%
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
2
40%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,2,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,2,5],"lg_373":[1,2,2,5],"lg_373_6":[1,2,2,5]}
Standings up to 07/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
28
10
9
1
0
64
5
59
2
Ivatsevichi
28
11
9
1
1
46
11
35
3
FK Luninets
27
11
9
0
2
26
13
13
4
Pripyat Olshany
15
10
5
0
5
31
30
1
5
FK Ivanovo
13
11
4
1
6
22
40
-18
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
10
11
3
1
7
20
31
-11
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
11
1
1
9
16
42
-26
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
11
0
1
10
8
61
-53
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
28
11
9
1
1
69
8
61
2
Niva Dolbizno
26
11
8
2
1
56
10
46
3
BZHS Brest
23
11
7
2
2
49
13
36
4
Krechet Bereza
14
11
4
2
5
14
24
-10
5
FK Kobrin
13
10
4
1
5
22
33
-11
6
FK Pruzhany
9
10
3
0
7
17
57
-40
7
FK Vysokoe
6
11
1
3
7
12
52
-40
8
FK Drohichyn
4
11
1
1
9
13
55
-42
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
16
6
5
1
0
26
4
22
2
Bumprom
16
7
5
1
1
19
2
17
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
6
2
4
0
11
6
5
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
40
14
13
1
0
91
6
85
2
Cementnik
25
14
7
4
3
33
15
18
3
FK Slonim Siti
24
14
7
3
4
41
25
16
4
HCS-Olympia
23
14
6
5
3
38
22
16
5
FK Shchuchyn
23
14
6
5
3
28
30
-2
6
FSK Grodnensky
22
13
7
1
5
19
41
-22
7
Smena Volkovysk
20
14
5
5
4
35
31
4
8
FK Lida-2
19
13
5
4
4
23
29
-6
9
Chayka Zelva
16
14
5
1
8
24
33
-9
10
FK Svislach
16
14
4
4
6
21
44
-23
11
Neman Mosty
14
14
4
2
8
16
27
-11
12
FK Oshmyany
9
14
3
0
11
18
50
-32
13
Belaya Rus
1
14
0
1
13
9
43
-34
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
36
13
12
0
1
77
9
68
2
FK Uzda
32
14
10
2
2
48
23
25
3
SMI Autotrans
29
14
9
2
3
62
31
31
4
FK Kolos
29
14
9
2
3
36
19
17
5
Falko Cherkassy
23
14
7
2
5
31
28
3
6
FC Smolevichi
19
14
6
1
7
45
29
16
7
Livadija
14
14
4
2
8
24
48
-24
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
14
2
1
11
24
47
-23
9
FK Krupki
7
14
2
1
11
23
66
-43
10
Berezino
4
13
1
1
11
16
86
-70
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
33
13
10
3
0
51
5
46
2
Partizan Salihorsk
27
12
8
3
1
36
7
29
3
Neman Stolbtsy
24
13
8
0
5
47
18
29
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
23
13
7
2
4
36
24
12
5
FK Kletsk
21
12
6
3
3
19
22
-3
6
Energetik-BGATU
20
12
6
2
4
33
28
5
7
Starye Dorogi
13
13
3
4
6
18
28
-10
8
Stroitel Kopyl
12
12
3
3
6
19
25
-6
9
FK Slutsk-2
10
13
2
4
7
21
51
-30
10
FK Lyuban
7
13
2
1
10
21
49
-28
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
12
1
1
10
9
53
-44
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
33
11
11
0
0
39
7
32
2
FK Osipovichi
24
11
8
0
3
39
12
27
3
Gorki
18
11
6
0
5
25
16
9
4
Belshina II
15
11
5
0
6
21
19
2
5
FK Krasnopole
13
11
4
1
6
15
30
-15
6
Spartak Shklov
7
12
2
1
9
12
33
-21
7
FK Kostyukovichi
5
11
1
2
8
7
41
-34
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
PMC Pastavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
PMC Pastavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
IVA
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
01/08
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
24/07
2021
FK Luninets
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
17/07
2021
Ivatsevichi
9 - 2
(1 - 1)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
10/07
2021
DUSSH Stolin
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
03/07
2021
Ivatsevichi
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Luninets
By3
27/06
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
19/06
2021
Ivatsevichi
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
12/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ivatsevichi
By3
06/06
2021
Ivatsevichi
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
29/05
2021
Ivatsevichi
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
ByC
16/05
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ivatsevichi
By3
01/05
2021
Ivatsevichi
5 - 0
( - )
DUSSH Stolin
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,1,2,12],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[9,1,1,11],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
DYU
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
31/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
7 - 1
(5 - 0)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
24/07
2021
DUSSH Stolin
0 - 8
(0 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
18/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12 - 0
(10 - 0)
Granit Mikashevichi
By3
10/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
03/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
11 - 0
(2 - 0)
DUSSH Stolin
By3
26/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
FK Luninets
By3
19/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
12/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ivatsevichi
By3
05/06
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
2 - 4
(2 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
29/05
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
FK Slonim
ByC
15/05
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
0 - 6
(0 - 4)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
01/05
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 0
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
06/06
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
ByC
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,1,2,13],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[9,1,null,10],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_304":[1,null,2,3],"lg_304_6":[1,null,2,3]}
IVA
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
17/07
2021
Ivatsevichi
9 - 2
(1 - 1)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
03/07
2021
Ivatsevichi
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Luninets
By3
19/06
2021
Ivatsevichi
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
06/06
2021
Ivatsevichi
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
29/05
2021
Ivatsevichi
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
ByC
01/05
2021
Ivatsevichi
5 - 0
( - )
DUSSH Stolin
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,null,5],"lg_373_6":[5,null,null,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
DYU
away matches
All
24/07
2021
DUSSH Stolin
0 - 8
(0 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
19/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
05/06
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
2 - 4
(2 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
15/05
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
0 - 6
(0 - 4)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
Win
4
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,0,4],"lg_373":[4,null,null,4],"lg_373_6":[4,null,null,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ivatsevichi
Played games:
12
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Played games:
13
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
46
3.83
1.33
16
67
5.15
0.77
10
Under/Over
1.5
2
10
17%
83%
2
11
15%
85%
2.5
2
10
17%
83%
3
10
23%
77%
3.5
2
10
17%
83%
3
10
23%
77%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
6
50%
50%
5
8
38%
62%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
7
42%
58%
6
7
46%
54%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
2
83%
17%
10
3
77%
23%
IVA
next matches
Difficulty
DYU
Easy 1
Severe 5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
07/08/2021
1
Pripyat Olshany (A)
By3
15/08/2021
Granit Mikashevichi (H)
By3
21/08/2021
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita (H)
By3
05/09/2021
3
Niva Dolbizno (A)
By3
11/09/2021
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
18/09/2021
Ivatsevichi (A)
By3
07/08/2021
2
FK Ivanovo (H)
By3
14/08/2021
FK Luninets (A)
By3
21/08/2021
Pripyat Olshany (A)
By3
29/08/2021
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
04/09/2021
Dinamo Brest Malorita (A)
By3
12/09/2021
3
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures