My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2627
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
287
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
171
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
FK Luninets
VS
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Stadyen Poles'e
W
W
W
W
W
W
21/08/2021 17:00 GMT
2
1 - 1
FT
W
W
W
W
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21/08/2021 17:00
36
9
55
2
2
-
5
2 - 5
4.75
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21/08/2021 17:00
5
95
Over
4.75
2 - 5
4.75
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21/08/2021 17:00
22
19
60
2
2
2
-
5
2 - 5
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21/08/2021 17:00
1
99
Yes
2
-
5
2 - 5
4.75
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21/08/2021 17:00
91%
21
2
-
5
2 - 5
4.75
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21/08/2021 17:00
55%
Away -1.75
2
-
5
2 - 5
4.75
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21/08/2021 17:00
2
-
5
2 - 5
4.75
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
26/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
FK Luninets
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 21/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
34
12
11
1
0
71
6
65
2
FK Luninets
33
13
11
0
2
30
14
16
3
Ivatsevichi
31
13
10
1
2
51
15
36
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
16
13
5
1
7
28
36
-8
5
Pripyat Olshany
15
12
5
0
7
36
39
-3
6
FK Ivanovo
13
13
4
1
8
23
46
-23
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
12
1
1
10
18
46
-28
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
12
0
1
11
9
64
-55
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
34
13
11
1
1
78
8
70
2
Niva Dolbizno
32
13
10
2
1
67
13
54
3
BZHS Brest
26
13
8
2
3
61
17
44
4
Krechet Bereza
18
13
5
3
5
20
26
-6
5
FK Kobrin
16
12
5
1
6
28
40
-12
6
FK Pruzhany
10
12
3
1
8
20
69
-49
7
FK Vysokoe
6
13
1
3
9
13
66
-53
8
FK Drohichyn
4
13
1
1
11
16
64
-48
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
25
9
8
1
0
41
6
35
2
Bumprom
22
9
7
1
1
30
3
27
3
GOLHU Gomel
17
9
5
2
2
20
12
8
4
Montazhnik
13
9
3
4
2
18
19
-1
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
9
3
2
4
13
28
-15
6
FK Zhlobin
6
9
1
3
5
13
33
-20
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
9
0
4
5
10
31
-21
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
9
0
1
8
2
15
-13
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
49
17
16
1
0
110
7
103
2
HCS-Olympia
32
17
9
5
3
47
24
23
3
Cementnik
28
16
8
4
4
39
20
19
4
FK Slonim Siti
27
17
8
3
6
49
35
14
5
FK Shchuchyn
27
16
7
6
3
33
33
0
6
Smena Volkovysk
26
17
7
5
5
40
32
8
7
FK Lida-2
25
16
7
4
5
29
36
-7
8
FSK Grodnensky
25
16
8
1
7
22
50
-28
9
Neman Mosty
20
17
6
2
9
23
32
-9
10
FK Svislach
19
17
5
4
8
27
53
-26
11
Chayka Zelva
17
17
5
2
10
26
37
-11
12
FK Oshmyany
9
17
3
0
14
19
67
-48
13
Belaya Rus
1
16
0
1
15
11
49
-38
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
42
15
14
0
1
86
10
76
2
FK Uzda
38
16
12
2
2
60
23
37
3
FK Kolos
32
16
10
2
4
40
26
14
4
SMI Autotrans
29
16
9
2
5
65
42
23
5
Falko Cherkassy
26
16
8
2
6
39
31
8
6
FC Smolevichi
22
16
7
1
8
48
36
12
7
Livadija
17
16
5
2
9
27
52
-25
8
Berezino
10
15
3
1
11
23
89
-66
9
Viliya Vileyka
7
16
2
1
13
25
58
-33
10
FK Krupki
7
16
2
1
13
26
72
-46
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
39
15
12
3
0
54
6
48
2
Partizan Salihorsk
36
16
11
3
2
47
10
37
3
Neman Stolbtsy
30
16
10
0
6
52
20
32
4
FK Kletsk
28
15
8
4
3
30
28
2
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
27
15
8
3
4
43
28
15
6
Energetik-BGATU
26
15
8
2
5
36
30
6
7
Stroitel Kopyl
18
15
5
3
7
22
27
-5
8
Starye Dorogi
13
16
3
4
9
18
31
-13
9
FK Slutsk-2
13
16
3
4
9
25
58
-33
10
FK Lyuban
7
15
2
1
12
22
54
-32
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
16
1
1
14
11
68
-57
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
39
13
13
0
0
47
8
39
2
FK Osipovichi
26
13
8
2
3
41
14
27
3
Gorki
24
13
8
0
5
34
17
17
4
Belshina II
16
12
5
1
6
22
20
2
5
FK Krasnopole
13
13
4
1
8
15
41
-26
6
Spartak Shklov
7
13
2
1
10
13
37
-24
7
FK Kostyukovichi
6
13
1
3
9
9
44
-35
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
2
FK Senno
12
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
3
Gorodok lions
7
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
4
FK Miory
7
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
5
FC Polotsk
6
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
16
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
FK Lepel
10
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
4
Postavy
6
2
1
1
0
8
5
3
5
Niva Tolochin
5
2
0
1
1
1
8
-7
6
FK Chashniki
3
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
14/08
2021
DUSSH Stolin
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
FK Luninets
By3
07/08
2021
FK Luninets
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
01/08
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Luninets
By3
24/07
2021
FK Luninets
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
17/07
2021
Pripyat Olshany
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Luninets
By3
10/07
2021
FK Luninets
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
03/07
2021
Ivatsevichi
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Luninets
By3
26/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
FK Luninets
By3
19/06
2021
FK Luninets
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
DUSSH Stolin
By3
12/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Luninets
By3
05/06
2021
FK Luninets
3 - 0
( - )
Granit Mikashevichi
By3
16/05
2021
FK Luninets
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
01/05
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0 - 1
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,0,2,13],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_373":[11,null,2,13],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6]}
DYU
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
14/08
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Ivanovo
By3
07/08
2021
Ivatsevichi
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
31/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
7 - 1
(5 - 0)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
24/07
2021
DUSSH Stolin
0 - 8
(0 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
18/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12 - 0
(10 - 0)
Granit Mikashevichi
By3
10/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
03/07
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
11 - 0
(2 - 0)
DUSSH Stolin
By3
26/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
FK Luninets
By3
19/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
12/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ivatsevichi
By3
05/06
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
2 - 4
(2 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
29/05
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
FK Slonim
ByC
15/05
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
0 - 6
(0 - 4)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
01/05
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 0
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
06/06
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
ByC
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,1,2,15],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[11,1,null,12],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_304":[1,null,2,3],"lg_304_6":[1,null,2,3]}
FK
home matches
All
07/08
2021
FK Luninets
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
24/07
2021
FK Luninets
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
10/07
2021
FK Luninets
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
19/06
2021
FK Luninets
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
DUSSH Stolin
By3
05/06
2021
FK Luninets
3 - 0
( - )
Granit Mikashevichi
By3
16/05
2021
FK Luninets
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[6,0,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_373":[6,null,null,6],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6]}
DYU
away matches
All
07/08
2021
Ivatsevichi
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
24/07
2021
DUSSH Stolin
0 - 8
(0 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
19/06
2021
FK Ivanovo
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
05/06
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
2 - 4
(2 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
15/05
2021
Granit Mikashevichi
0 - 6
(0 - 4)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
Win
5
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,0,5],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,0,5],"lg_373":[5,null,null,5],"lg_373_6":[5,null,null,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Luninets
Played games:
13
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Played games:
15
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
30
2.31
1.08
14
74
4.93
0.73
11
Under/Over
1.5
4
9
31%
69%
2
13
13%
87%
2.5
4
9
31%
69%
4
11
27%
73%
3.5
7
6
54%
46%
4
11
27%
73%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
6
54%
46%
6
9
40%
60%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
7
46%
54%
7
8
47%
53%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
0
100%
0%
12
3
80%
20%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
DYU
Easy 1
Severe 5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
21/08/2021
1
BZHS Brest (A)
By3
12/09/2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche (H)
By3
16/04/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
23/04/2022
1
Pripyat Olshany (H)
By3
07/05/2022
Granit Mikashevichi (H)
By3
21/05/2022
2
FK Luninets (A)
By3
21/08/2021
Pripyat Olshany (A)
By3
29/08/2021
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
04/09/2021
Dinamo Brest Malorita (A)
By3
12/09/2021
3
Dinamo Brest Malorita (H)
By3
19/09/2021
3
Niva Dolbizno (A)
By3
25/09/2021
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures