json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Yunatstva
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 18, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    401050
    22-4
    2 - 4
    7.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 2(0 - 1)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 27/08/2022
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Krumkachy 29 11 9 2 0 32 5 27
    2
    Uni Minsk 24 11 8 0 3 25 13 12
    3
    Traktor Minsk 23 12 7 2 3 37 15 22
    4
    Energetik-BGATU 18 12 5 3 4 28 21 7
    5
    Torpedo Minsk 18 10 5 3 2 15 11 4
    6
    BGU Minsk 13 12 4 1 7 14 18 -4
    7
    SDJuShOR-3 9 12 3 0 9 15 39 -24
    8
    Urozhaynaya 8 11 2 2 7 10 18 -8
    9
    Serebryanka 4 11 1 1 9 12 48 -36
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Veles 2020 36 13 12 0 1 70 13 57
    2
    Gazovik Vitebsk 32 13 10 2 1 42 10 32
    3
    FK Miory 29 13 9 2 2 45 21 24
    4
    Gorodok lions 26 13 8 2 3 52 26 26
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 15 13 4 3 6 15 26 -11
    6
    FC Polotsk 13 13 3 4 6 32 40 -8
    7
    Postavy 13 13 3 4 6 20 41 -21
    8
    FK Lepel 10 13 3 1 9 19 57 -38
    9
    FK Senno 6 13 1 3 9 17 42 -25
    10
    Niva Tolochin 4 13 1 1 11 13 49 -36
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 32 13 10 2 1 41 17 24
    2
    FK Svislach 26 13 8 2 3 46 23 23
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 23 13 7 2 4 28 17 11
    4
    FK Shchuchyn 21 13 6 3 4 24 16 8
    5
    Smena Volkovysk 20 13 5 5 3 34 19 15
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 18 13 5 3 5 24 36 -12
    7
    FSK Dyatlovo 14 13 4 2 7 22 33 -11
    8
    Neman Mosty 12 13 3 3 7 20 33 -13
    9
    Chayka Zelva 9 13 2 3 8 16 39 -23
    10
    Fakel Novogrudok 6 13 1 3 9 14 36 -22
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 36 13 12 0 1 108 9 99
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 30 13 10 0 3 60 8 52
    3
    MNPZ Mozyr 27 13 9 0 4 49 21 28
    4
    Svetlogorsk 25 12 8 1 3 38 17 21
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 22 13 7 1 5 37 30 7
    6
    FK Zhlobin 16 13 5 1 7 29 31 -2
    7
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 15 13 5 0 8 29 29 0
    8
    Iput DYuSSh 13 13 4 1 8 24 67 -43
    9
    Vetka DYuSSh 5 12 1 2 9 8 59 -51
    10
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 13 0 0 13 5 116 -111
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Niva Dolbizno 33 11 11 0 0 68 6 62
    2
    Ivatsevichi 19 10 6 1 3 26 15 11
    3
    FK Vysokoe 14 11 4 2 5 20 29 -9
    4
    FK Drohichyn 11 10 3 2 5 18 41 -23
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 10 3 1 6 10 30 -20
    6
    FK Kobrin 3 10 1 0 9 10 33 -23
    7
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Championship Play-off
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 36 12 12 0 0 93 10 83
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 31 13 10 1 2 58 23 35
    3
    FK Luninets 19 12 6 1 5 39 21 18
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 12 6 1 5 22 29 -7
    5
    FK Ivanovo 12 13 3 3 7 18 43 -25
    6
    DUSSH Stolin 5 12 1 2 9 15 68 -53
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 3 12 1 0 11 14 62 -48
    Championship Play-off
    Group Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gorki 24 10 8 0 2 60 7 53
    2
    FK Krasnopole 23 10 7 2 1 31 9 22
    3
    Spartak Shklov 22 10 7 1 2 34 18 16
    4
    Servolyuks 21 10 7 0 3 35 13 22
    5
    Sozh Krichev 11 10 3 2 5 15 31 -16
    6
    Kirovsk 7 10 2 1 7 13 65 -52
    7
    Niva Chavusy 5 10 1 2 7 10 27 -17
    8
    Zarya Krugloe 2 10 0 2 8 4 32 -28
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 33 12 11 0 1 44 5 39
    2
    Bobovnya 28 12 9 1 2 35 9 26
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 22 12 7 1 4 29 21 8
    4
    Starye Dorogi 21 12 6 3 3 25 23 2
    5
    FK Kletsk 14 12 4 2 6 25 31 -6
    6
    FS Respect 8 12 2 2 8 10 28 -18
    7
    FK Uzda 7 12 2 1 9 14 38 -24
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 5 12 1 2 9 9 36 -27
    Next round
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Zhodino Yuzhnoe 33 12 11 0 1 71 8 63
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 27 12 9 0 3 49 12 37
    3
    FK Kolos 23 11 7 2 2 43 20 23
    4
    Livadija 19 11 6 1 4 40 18 22
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 13 11 4 1 6 24 24 0
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 9 12 2 3 7 24 34 -10
    7
    FK Krupki 6 11 2 0 9 22 86 -64
    8
    Berezino 4 12 1 1 10 9 80 -71
    Next round
    Brest Region Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Iput DYuSShLast 6 matches FK Zhlobin
    Iput DYuSSh Last 6 matches
    FK Zhlobin Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    Iput DYuSShHome / AwayFK Zhlobin
    Iput DYuSSh home matches
    Win 3
    75%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    25%
    FK Zhlobin away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    Iput DYuSSh
    Played games: 13
    FK Zhlobin
    Played games: 13
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    24
    1.85
    5.15
    67
    29
    2.23
    2.38
    31
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 13
    0% 100%
    2 11
    15% 85%
    2.5
    2 11
    15% 85%
    2 11
    15% 85%
    3.5
    2 11
    15% 85%
    6 7
    46% 54%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    8 5
    62% 38%
    5 8
    38% 62%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 12
    8% 92%
    3 10
    23% 77%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    9 4
    69% 31%
    8 5
    62% 38%
    next matches
    Iput DYuSSh next matches
    10.09.22By3
     
    17.09.22By3
     
    24.09.22By3
     
    FK Zhlobin next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    17.09.22By3
    1