json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Lakamatyu
    , 18°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 17, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    28864
    21-3
    1 - 3
    4.33
    18°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 3(0 - 2)
    Head to head
    FK Zhlobin 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    GOLHU Gomel 3
    100%
    Standings up to 20/08/2022
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Krumkachy 26 10 8 2 0 30 5 25
    2
    Uni Minsk 24 11 8 0 3 25 13 12
    3
    Traktor Minsk 20 11 6 2 3 31 14 17
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 18 10 5 3 2 15 11 4
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 15 11 4 3 4 21 21 0
    6
    BGU Minsk 13 11 4 1 6 14 16 -2
    7
    SDJuShOR-3 9 11 3 0 8 15 32 -17
    8
    Urozhaynaya 8 11 2 2 7 10 18 -8
    9
    Serebryanka 4 10 1 1 8 11 42 -31
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Veles 2020 36 13 12 0 1 70 13 57
    2
    Gazovik Vitebsk 29 12 9 2 1 41 10 31
    3
    FK Miory 26 12 8 2 2 41 20 21
    4
    Gorodok lions 25 12 8 1 3 49 23 26
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 15 12 4 3 5 14 22 -8
    6
    Postavy 13 13 3 4 6 20 41 -21
    7
    FC Polotsk 12 12 3 3 6 29 37 -8
    8
    FK Lepel 10 13 3 1 9 19 57 -38
    9
    FK Senno 6 13 1 3 9 17 42 -25
    10
    Niva Tolochin 4 12 1 1 10 13 48 -35
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 29 12 9 2 1 39 17 22
    2
    FK Svislach 23 12 7 2 3 38 22 16
    3
    FK Shchuchyn 21 12 6 3 3 23 13 10
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 20 12 6 2 4 25 17 8
    5
    Smena Volkovysk 19 12 5 4 3 33 18 15
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 18 12 5 3 4 23 28 -5
    7
    Neman Mosty 12 12 3 3 6 20 31 -11
    8
    FSK Dyatlovo 11 12 3 2 7 19 32 -13
    9
    Chayka Zelva 8 12 2 2 8 15 38 -23
    10
    Fakel Novogrudok 6 12 1 3 8 14 33 -19
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 33 12 11 0 1 96 7 89
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 27 12 9 0 3 57 8 49
    3
    MNPZ Mozyr 27 12 9 0 3 48 19 29
    4
    Svetlogorsk 25 12 8 1 3 38 17 21
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 22 12 7 1 4 35 18 17
    6
    FK Zhlobin 16 12 5 1 6 29 28 1
    7
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 12 12 4 0 8 27 28 -1
    8
    Iput DYuSSh 10 12 3 1 8 17 65 -48
    9
    Vetka DYuSSh 5 12 1 2 9 8 59 -51
    10
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 12 0 0 12 3 109 -106
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Niva Dolbizno 30 10 10 0 0 65 6 59
    2
    Ivatsevichi 19 10 6 1 3 26 15 11
    3
    FK Vysokoe 14 10 4 2 4 20 24 -4
    4
    FK Drohichyn 11 10 3 2 5 18 41 -23
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 10 3 1 6 10 30 -20
    6
    FK Kobrin 3 10 1 0 9 10 33 -23
    7
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Championship Play-off
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 36 12 12 0 0 93 10 83
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 28 12 9 1 2 52 21 31
    3
    FK Luninets 19 12 6 1 5 39 21 18
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 12 6 1 5 22 29 -7
    5
    FK Ivanovo 12 12 3 3 6 17 41 -24
    6
    DUSSH Stolin 5 12 1 2 9 15 68 -53
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 3 12 1 0 11 14 62 -48
    Championship Play-off
    Group Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 21 9 7 0 2 35 11 24
    2
    FK Krasnopole 20 9 6 2 1 30 9 21
    3
    Gorki 18 8 6 0 2 40 6 34
    4
    Spartak Shklov 18 8 6 0 2 31 17 14
    5
    Sozh Krichev 8 9 2 2 5 14 31 -17
    6
    Kirovsk 7 9 2 1 6 13 49 -36
    7
    Niva Chavusy 4 7 1 1 5 8 21 -13
    8
    Zarya Krugloe 2 9 0 2 7 4 31 -27
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 33 12 11 0 1 44 5 39
    2
    Bobovnya 28 12 9 1 2 35 9 26
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 22 12 7 1 4 29 21 8
    4
    Starye Dorogi 18 11 5 3 3 23 23 0
    5
    FK Kletsk 14 12 4 2 6 25 31 -6
    6
    FS Respect 8 11 2 2 7 10 26 -16
    7
    FK Uzda 7 12 2 1 9 14 38 -24
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 5 12 1 2 9 9 36 -27
    Next round
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Zhodino Yuzhnoe 33 12 11 0 1 71 8 63
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 27 12 9 0 3 49 12 37
    3
    FK Kolos 23 11 7 2 2 43 20 23
    4
    Livadija 19 11 6 1 4 40 18 22
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 13 11 4 1 6 24 24 0
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 9 12 2 3 7 24 34 -10
    7
    FK Krupki 6 11 2 0 9 22 86 -64
    8
    Berezino 4 12 1 1 10 9 80 -71
    Next round
    Brest Region Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    FK ZhlobinLast 6 matches GOLHU Gomel
    FK Zhlobin Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    GOLHU Gomel Last 6 matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    FK ZhlobinHome / AwayGOLHU Gomel
    FK Zhlobin home matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    GOLHU Gomel away matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    Overall statistics
    FK Zhlobin
    Played games: 12
    GOLHU Gomel
    Played games: 13
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    29
    2.42
    2.33
    28
    58
    4.46
    0.69
    9
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 10
    17% 83%
    3 10
    23% 77%
    2.5
    2 10
    17% 83%
    4 9
    31% 69%
    3.5
    5 7
    42% 58%
    5 8
    38% 62%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    5 7
    42% 58%
    4 9
    31% 69%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 9
    25% 75%
    7 6
    54% 46%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    8 4
    67% 33%
    11 2
    85% 15%
    next matches
    FK Zhlobin
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    GOLHU Gomel
    FK Zhlobin next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    03.09.22By3
     
    17.09.22By3
    1
    GOLHU Gomel next matches
    04.09.22By3
     
    10.09.22By3
     
    18.09.22By3