My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2689
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
87
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1488
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
155
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
750
America
157
Africa
82
Asia
175
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
GOLHU Gomel
VS
FK Zhlobin
W
W
L
W
L
W
12/06/2022 15:00 GMT
1
4 - 0
FT
L
L
D
W
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 7, Group Gomel Region
By3
GOLHU Gomel
FK Zhlobin
12/06/2022 15:00
68
14
18
1
5
-
2
5 - 2
4.47
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 7, Group Gomel Region
By3
GOLHU Gomel
FK Zhlobin
12/06/2022 15:00
11
89
Over
4.47
5 - 2
4.47
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 7, Group Gomel Region
By3
GOLHU Gomel
FK Zhlobin
12/06/2022 15:00
45
45
10
1
1
5
-
2
5 - 2
-
FT
4 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 7, Group Gomel Region
By3
GOLHU Gomel
FK Zhlobin
12/06/2022 15:00
13
87
Yes
5
-
2
5 - 2
4.47
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 7, Group Gomel Region
By3
GOLHU Gomel
FK Zhlobin
12/06/2022 15:00
86%
12
5
-
2
5 - 2
4.47
-
FT
4 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 7, Group Gomel Region
By3
GOLHU Gomel
FK Zhlobin
12/06/2022 15:00
34%
Home -2
5
-
2
5 - 2
4.47
-
FT
4 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 7, Group Gomel Region
By3
GOLHU Gomel
FK Zhlobin
12/06/2022 15:00
5
-
2
5 - 2
4.47
FT
4 - 0
Head to head
All
05/09
2021
FK Zhlobin
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
GOLHU Gomel
By3
06/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
GOLHU Gomel
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
FK Zhlobin
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_373":[2,null,null,2],"lg_373_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Standings up to 12/06/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
13
5
4
1
0
10
1
9
2
Energetik-BGATU
12
5
4
0
1
15
6
9
3
Torpedo Minsk
11
6
3
2
1
9
4
5
4
Traktor Minsk
10
6
3
1
2
16
10
6
5
Uni Minsk
9
4
3
0
1
11
6
5
6
Urozhaynaya
7
5
2
1
2
7
7
0
7
SDJuShOR-3
3
5
1
0
4
5
12
-7
8
Serebryanka
3
6
1
0
5
6
24
-18
9
BGU Minsk
1
6
0
1
5
5
14
-9
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
12
4
4
0
0
30
2
28
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
9
4
3
0
1
14
3
11
3
FK Kolos
7
4
2
1
1
18
9
9
4
Falko Cherkassy
7
4
2
1
1
11
3
8
5
Livadija
6
4
2
0
2
17
7
10
6
Viliya Vileyka
4
4
1
1
2
8
14
-6
7
Berezino
1
4
0
1
3
0
28
-28
8
FK Krupki
0
4
0
0
4
7
39
-32
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
12
4
4
0
0
12
1
11
2
Bobovnya
10
4
3
1
0
18
1
17
3
Starye Dorogi
10
4
3
1
0
10
1
9
4
Neman Stolbtsy
6
4
2
0
2
6
8
-2
5
FK Slutsk-2
4
4
1
1
2
3
6
-3
6
FK Kletsk
3
4
1
0
3
10
14
-4
7
FS Respect
1
4
0
1
3
0
11
-11
8
FK Uzda
0
4
0
0
4
2
19
-17
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krasnopole
13
5
4
1
0
15
2
13
2
Servolyuks
9
5
3
0
2
19
8
11
3
Gorki
9
4
3
0
1
13
3
10
4
Spartak Shklov
7
4
2
1
1
9
7
2
5
Sozh Krichev
7
4
2
1
1
7
8
-1
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
7
10
-3
7
Kirovsk
3
4
1
0
3
2
20
-18
8
Zarya Krugloe
0
5
0
0
5
2
16
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15
5
5
0
0
26
3
23
2
Pripyat Olshany
13
6
4
1
1
19
8
11
3
FK Luninets
12
6
4
0
2
18
6
12
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
6
2
1
3
6
12
-6
5
FK Ivanovo
7
6
2
1
3
9
20
-11
6
DUSSH Stolin
1
4
0
1
3
5
15
-10
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
5
0
0
5
2
21
-19
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Vysokoe
12
5
4
0
1
16
9
7
2
Niva Dolbizno
9
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
3
Ivatsevichi
9
5
3
0
2
15
6
9
4
FK Drohichyn
6
4
2
0
2
7
15
-8
5
Krechet Bereza
3
4
1
0
3
5
10
-5
6
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Kobrin
0
5
0
0
5
4
17
-13
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
12
4
4
0
0
26
2
24
2
Svetlogorsk
12
4
4
0
0
22
1
21
3
GOLHU Gomel
6
3
2
0
1
27
5
22
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
6
4
2
0
2
10
5
5
5
MNPZ Mozyr
6
4
2
0
2
11
9
2
6
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
6
4
2
0
2
7
7
0
7
FK Zhlobin
4
3
1
1
1
11
4
7
8
Vetka DYuSSh
1
4
0
1
3
2
15
-13
9
Iput DYuSSh
0
3
0
0
3
1
24
-23
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
3
0
0
3
0
45
-45
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
12
5
4
0
1
17
9
8
2
FK Svislach
10
5
3
1
1
16
5
11
3
FK Shchuchyn
10
4
3
1
0
9
3
6
4
FSK Grodnensky
10
5
3
1
1
12
9
3
5
Smena Volkovysk
7
5
2
1
2
11
12
-1
6
FK Slonim Siti
5
4
1
2
1
7
3
4
7
Chayka Zelva
4
5
1
1
3
6
15
-9
8
FSK Dyatlovo
3
4
1
0
3
5
11
-6
9
Fakel Novogrudok
2
5
0
2
3
5
13
-8
10
Neman Mosty
1
4
0
1
3
5
13
-8
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
12
5
4
0
1
28
8
20
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
4
4
0
0
13
2
11
3
Gorodok lions
7
4
2
1
1
10
7
3
4
DYuSSh Orsha
7
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
5
FK Miory
7
4
2
1
1
11
12
-1
6
FK Lepel
6
5
2
0
3
8
8
0
7
Postavy
6
4
2
0
2
6
16
-10
8
FC Polotsk
1
3
0
1
2
7
11
-4
9
Niva Tolochin
1
4
0
1
3
6
14
-8
10
FK Senno
1
5
0
1
4
9
22
-13
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Niva Dolbizno
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Pripyat Olshany
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ivatsevichi
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Vysokoe
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
GOL
matches
All
05/06
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
0 - 23
( - )
GOLHU Gomel
By3
22/05
2022
GOLHU Gomel
3 - 2
( - )
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
By3
07/05
2022
Bumprom
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
GOLHU Gomel
By3
25/09
2021
MNPZ Mozyr
0 - 2
( - )
GOLHU Gomel
By3
11/09
2021
MKK-Dnepr
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
GOLHU Gomel
By3
05/09
2021
FK Zhlobin
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
GOLHU Gomel
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[4,null,2,6],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
04/06
2022
FK Zhlobin
1 - 2
( - )
Svetlogorsk
By3
28/05
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
ByC
21/05
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
2 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
07/05
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
0 - 8
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
25/09
2021
FK Zhlobin
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Bumprom
By3
11/09
2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[1,1,3,5],"lg_373_6":[1,1,3,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
GOL
home matches
All
22/05
2022
GOLHU Gomel
3 - 2
( - )
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
By3
Win
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
FK
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
28/05
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
ByC
21/05
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
2 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
07/05
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
0 - 8
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
11/09
2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
Win
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_373":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
GOLHU Gomel
Played games:
6
FK Zhlobin
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
33
5.5
1.5
9
15
2.5
2.33
14
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
5
1
83%
17%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
GOL
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Zhlobin (H)
By3
12/06/2022
1
Svetlogorsk (A)
By3
18/06/2022
Vetka DYuSSh (A)
By3
25/06/2022
Iput DYuSSh (H)
By3
03/07/2022
MNPZ Mozyr (A)
By3
09/07/2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (H)
By3
17/07/2022
GOLHU Gomel (A)
By3
12/06/2022
Iput DYuSSh (H)
By3
18/06/2022
MNPZ Mozyr (A)
By3
26/06/2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (H)
By3
02/07/2022
Bumprom (A)
By3
10/07/2022
1
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa (H)
By3
16/07/2022
Bumprom (H)
By3
31/07/2022
1
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa (A)
By3
06/08/2022
Dnepr Rogachev (H)
By3
14/08/2022
FK Zhlobin (A)
By3
20/08/2022
1
Svetlogorsk (H)
By3
28/08/2022
Vetka DYuSSh (H)
By3
04/09/2022
Iput DYuSSh (A)
By3
10/09/2022
MNPZ Mozyr (H)
By3
18/09/2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (A)
By3
24/09/2022
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
02/10/2022
Niva Dolbizno (A)
By3
08/10/2022
Dnepr Rogachev (H)
By3
30/07/2022
Vetka DYuSSh (H)
By3
06/08/2022
Svetlogorsk (A)
By3
13/08/2022
GOLHU Gomel (H)
By3
20/08/2022
Iput DYuSSh (A)
By3
27/08/2022
MNPZ Mozyr (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (A)
By3
10/09/2022
Bumprom (H)
By3
17/09/2022
1
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa (A)
By3
24/09/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures