json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Lakamatyu
    , 20°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 10, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    42950
    22-3
    2 - 3
    4.33
    20°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 1(0 - 1)
    Head to head
    FK Zhlobin 1
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 2
    67%
    Standings up to 02/07/2022
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Krumkachy 19 7 6 1 0 18 2 16
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 14 7 4 2 1 11 5 6
    3
    Traktor Minsk 13 7 4 1 2 24 11 13
    4
    Energetik-BGATU 13 7 4 1 2 15 10 5
    5
    Uni Minsk 12 7 4 0 3 14 12 2
    6
    Urozhaynaya 8 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3
    7
    SDJuShOR-3 6 7 2 0 5 9 21 -12
    8
    BGU Minsk 4 7 1 1 5 8 14 -6
    9
    Serebryanka 3 7 1 0 6 6 27 -21
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Veles 2020 18 7 6 0 1 43 9 34
    2
    Gazovik Vitebsk 18 6 6 0 0 19 5 14
    3
    FK Miory 13 6 4 1 1 22 13 9
    4
    Gorodok lions 10 6 3 1 2 25 11 14
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
    6
    Postavy 10 7 3 1 3 11 24 -13
    7
    FK Lepel 6 7 2 0 5 10 26 -16
    8
    FC Polotsk 5 6 1 2 3 16 18 -2
    9
    Niva Tolochin 1 6 0 1 5 6 26 -20
    10
    FK Senno 1 7 0 1 6 11 33 -22
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 16 7 5 1 1 26 14 12
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 13 7 4 1 2 13 7 6
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 13 7 4 1 2 16 14 2
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 11 7 3 2 2 15 10 5
    5
    Smena Volkovysk 11 7 3 2 2 17 15 2
    6
    FK Svislach 10 7 3 1 3 18 14 4
    7
    Chayka Zelva 8 7 2 2 3 9 17 -8
    8
    FSK Dyatlovo 7 7 2 1 4 12 15 -3
    9
    Fakel Novogrudok 5 7 1 2 4 8 18 -10
    10
    Neman Mosty 4 7 1 1 5 9 19 -10
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 18 6 6 0 0 45 2 43
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 15 6 5 0 1 42 5 37
    3
    Svetlogorsk 15 6 5 0 1 26 6 20
    4
    MNPZ Mozyr 12 6 4 0 2 24 11 13
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 12 6 4 0 2 19 8 11
    6
    FK Zhlobin 7 6 2 1 3 19 13 6
    7
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3
    8
    Iput DYuSSh 3 6 1 0 5 4 34 -30
    9
    Vetka DYuSSh 1 6 0 1 5 2 34 -32
    10
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 6 0 0 6 0 65 -65
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Niva Dolbizno 18 6 6 0 0 25 3 22
    2
    FK Vysokoe 13 8 4 1 3 19 21 -2
    3
    Ivatsevichi 12 6 4 0 2 18 6 12
    4
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 10 5 3 1 1 20 10 10
    5
    FK Drohichyn 9 8 3 0 5 16 31 -15
    6
    Krechet Bereza 6 7 2 0 5 9 19 -10
    7
    FK Kobrin 3 8 1 0 7 10 27 -17
    Championship Play-off
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 18 6 6 0 0 34 4 30
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 16 7 5 1 1 28 9 19
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 13 8 4 1 3 12 13 -1
    4
    FK Luninets 12 8 4 0 4 19 16 3
    5
    FK Ivanovo 10 7 3 1 3 12 22 -10
    6
    DUSSH Stolin 4 6 1 1 4 9 25 -16
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 0 8 0 0 8 6 31 -25
    Championship Play-off
    Group Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 15 7 5 0 2 25 8 17
    2
    Spartak Shklov 15 6 5 0 1 23 11 12
    3
    FK Krasnopole 14 7 4 2 1 17 5 12
    4
    Gorki 9 5 3 0 2 15 4 11
    5
    Sozh Krichev 8 7 2 2 3 11 19 -8
    6
    Niva Chavusy 4 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4
    7
    Kirovsk 4 6 1 1 4 5 31 -26
    8
    Zarya Krugloe 2 7 0 2 5 3 17 -14
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 18 6 6 0 0 25 2 23
    2
    Bobovnya 13 6 4 1 1 22 3 19
    3
    Starye Dorogi 10 5 3 1 1 12 12 0
    4
    FK Kletsk 9 6 3 0 3 13 15 -2
    5
    Neman Stolbtsy 9 6 3 0 3 10 15 -5
    6
    FK Slutsk-2 4 6 1 1 4 3 10 -7
    7
    FK Uzda 3 6 1 0 5 8 25 -17
    8
    FS Respect 1 5 0 1 4 3 14 -11
    Next round
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Zhodino Yuzhnoe 18 6 6 0 0 38 3 35
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 12 6 4 0 2 27 6 21
    3
    FK Kolos 10 5 3 1 1 20 10 10
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 10 6 3 1 2 14 7 7
    5
    Livadija 9 5 3 0 2 19 8 11
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 4 6 1 1 4 10 18 -8
    7
    Berezino 4 6 1 1 4 5 36 -31
    8
    FK Krupki 0 6 0 0 6 11 56 -45
    Next round
    Brest Region Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    FK ZhlobinLast 6 matches Vertikal Kalinkovichi
    FK Zhlobin Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi Last 6 matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    FK ZhlobinHome / AwayVertikal Kalinkovichi
    FK Zhlobin home matches
    Win 1
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    50%
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi away matches
    Win 1
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    50%
    Overall statistics
    FK Zhlobin
    Played games: 6
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    19
    3.17
    2.17
    13
    19
    3.17
    1.33
    8
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 6
    0% 100%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    2.5
    0 6
    0% 100%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    3.5
    1 5
    17% 83%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    4 2
    67% 33%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 5
    17% 83%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5 1
    83% 17%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    next matches
    FK Zhlobin
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi
    FK Zhlobin next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    09.07.22By3
    1
    30.07.22By3
     
    06.08.22By3
     
    13.08.22By3
     
    20.08.22By3
     
    27.08.22By3
     
    03.09.22By3
     
    17.09.22By3
    1
    View all
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi next matches
    View all