My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
129
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
348
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1933
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2663
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
80
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
113
Top Europe
54
All Europe
693
America
203
Africa
80
Asia
141
Australia
49
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
1
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
IF Elfsborg
35%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
NOR - IF ,
19:00
Se1
Halmstads BK
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 19:00
HAL - HAM,
19:00
Se1
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Feyenoord
55%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
GAE - FEY,
21:00
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
ROY - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m
Prediction
FK Zhlobin
VS
Vetka DYuSSh
Stadyen Lakamatyu
24°C
W
W
L
L
L
W
06/08/2022 15:00 GMT
1
5 - 0
FT
L
W
D
L
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 15, Group Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vetka DYuSSh
06/08/2022 15:00
44
34
22
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
24°
-
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vetka DYuSSh
06/08/2022 15:00
27
73
Over
3.67
3 - 1
3.67
24°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vetka DYuSSh
06/08/2022 15:00
36
51
14
X
24°
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vetka DYuSSh
06/08/2022 15:00
22%
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
24°
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vetka DYuSSh
06/08/2022 15:00
29
71
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
24°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vetka DYuSSh
06/08/2022 15:00
78%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
24°
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vetka DYuSSh
06/08/2022 15:00
41%
Home -1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
24°
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vetka DYuSSh
06/08/2022 15:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
24°
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
21/05
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
2 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_373":[null,1,null,1],"lg_373_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 06/08/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
22
8
7
1
0
26
2
24
2
Uni Minsk
21
10
7
0
3
24
13
11
3
Torpedo Minsk
18
9
5
3
1
15
7
8
4
Traktor Minsk
16
9
5
1
3
25
12
13
5
Energetik-BGATU
15
10
4
3
3
21
20
1
6
Urozhaynaya
8
9
2
2
5
8
12
-4
7
BGU Minsk
7
9
2
1
6
9
15
-6
8
SDJuShOR-3
6
9
2
0
7
9
31
-22
9
Serebryanka
4
9
1
1
7
11
36
-25
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
30
11
10
0
1
66
8
58
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24
11
8
0
3
45
12
33
3
FK Kolos
23
10
7
2
1
43
16
27
4
Livadija
18
10
6
0
4
38
16
22
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
10
4
1
5
24
19
5
6
Viliya Vileyka
5
10
1
2
7
13
32
-19
7
Berezino
4
10
1
1
8
9
66
-57
8
FK Krupki
3
10
1
0
9
17
86
-69
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
30
11
10
0
1
41
5
36
2
Bobovnya
25
11
8
1
2
33
8
25
3
Neman Stolbtsy
22
11
7
1
3
28
19
9
4
Starye Dorogi
18
10
5
3
2
23
20
3
5
FK Kletsk
11
11
3
2
6
18
28
-10
6
FK Uzda
7
11
2
1
8
13
35
-22
7
FS Respect
5
10
1
2
7
7
25
-18
8
FK Slutsk-2
5
11
1
2
8
6
29
-23
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
15
7
5
0
2
25
8
17
2
Spartak Shklov
15
6
5
0
1
23
11
12
3
FK Krasnopole
14
7
4
2
1
17
5
12
4
Gorki
12
6
4
0
2
25
5
20
5
Sozh Krichev
8
7
2
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
7
Kirovsk
4
7
1
1
5
6
41
-35
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
7
0
2
5
3
17
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
30
10
10
0
0
77
9
68
2
Pripyat Olshany
25
11
8
1
2
49
19
30
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
10
6
1
3
19
16
3
4
FK Luninets
15
10
5
0
5
29
19
10
5
FK Ivanovo
11
10
3
2
5
15
33
-18
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
10
1
2
7
13
54
-41
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
11
0
0
11
8
60
-52
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
24
8
8
0
0
43
3
40
2
Ivatsevichi
16
8
5
1
2
22
8
14
3
FK Vysokoe
14
10
4
2
4
20
24
-4
4
FK Drohichyn
11
9
3
2
4
16
25
-9
5
Krechet Bereza
7
9
2
1
6
8
30
-22
6
FK Kobrin
3
8
1
0
7
9
28
-19
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
27
10
9
0
1
81
5
76
2
MNPZ Mozyr
24
10
8
0
2
43
14
29
3
GOLHU Gomel
21
10
7
0
3
49
8
41
4
Svetlogorsk
19
10
6
1
3
32
15
17
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
19
10
6
1
3
25
15
10
6
FK Zhlobin
13
10
4
1
5
24
27
-3
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
10
4
0
6
25
19
6
8
Iput DYuSSh
7
10
2
1
7
13
51
-38
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
10
1
2
7
8
46
-38
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
10
0
0
10
1
101
-100
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
23
10
7
2
1
31
16
15
2
FK Svislach
19
10
6
1
3
28
17
11
3
FSK Grodnensky
17
10
5
2
3
23
19
4
4
Smena Volkovysk
16
10
4
4
2
23
16
7
5
FK Shchuchyn
15
10
4
3
3
14
10
4
6
FK Slonim Siti
14
10
4
2
4
18
14
4
7
Neman Mosty
11
10
3
2
5
17
23
-6
8
FSK Dyatlovo
10
10
3
1
6
16
25
-9
9
Chayka Zelva
8
10
2
2
6
12
27
-15
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
10
1
3
6
12
27
-15
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
33
12
11
0
1
69
13
56
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
26
11
8
2
1
25
10
15
3
FK Miory
23
11
7
2
2
37
19
18
4
Gorodok lions
22
11
7
1
3
41
22
19
5
DYuSSh Orsha
14
11
4
2
5
11
19
-8
6
FC Polotsk
12
11
3
3
5
28
33
-5
7
Postavy
12
12
3
3
6
17
38
-21
8
FK Lepel
10
12
3
1
8
19
41
-22
9
FK Senno
6
12
1
3
8
17
41
-24
10
Niva Tolochin
4
11
1
1
9
12
40
-28
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
30/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dnepr Rogachev
By3
16/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
By3
10/07
2022
Bumprom
12 - 0
(5 - 0)
FK Zhlobin
By3
02/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
26/06
2022
MNPZ Mozyr
4 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
18/06
2022
FK Zhlobin
6 - 1
( - )
Iput DYuSSh
By3
12/06
2022
GOLHU Gomel
4 - 0
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
04/06
2022
FK Zhlobin
1 - 2
( - )
Svetlogorsk
By3
28/05
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
ByC
21/05
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
2 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
07/05
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
0 - 8
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,1,6,11],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[4,1,5,10],"lg_373_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VET
matches
All
30/07
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
1 - 7
(0 - 4)
MNPZ Mozyr
By3
17/07
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
09/07
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Iput DYuSSh
By3
02/07
2022
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
25/06
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
0 - 6
( - )
GOLHU Gomel
By3
18/06
2022
Bumprom
13 - 0
( - )
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
11/06
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
0 - 5
( - )
Svetlogorsk
By3
04/06
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2 - 0
( - )
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
21/05
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
2 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
07/05
2022
MNPZ Mozyr
6 - 0
( - )
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,2,7,10],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[1,2,7,10],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6]}
FK
home matches
All
30/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dnepr Rogachev
By3
16/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
By3
02/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
18/06
2022
FK Zhlobin
6 - 1
( - )
Iput DYuSSh
By3
04/06
2022
FK Zhlobin
1 - 2
( - )
Svetlogorsk
By3
Win
3
60%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
40%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,2,5],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,2,5],"lg_373":[3,null,2,5],"lg_373_6":[3,null,2,5]}
VET
away matches
All
17/07
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
02/07
2022
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
18/06
2022
Bumprom
13 - 0
( - )
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
04/06
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2 - 0
( - )
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
07/05
2022
MNPZ Mozyr
6 - 0
( - )
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
Win
1
20%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
80%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,4,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,4,5],"lg_373":[1,null,4,5],"lg_373_6":[1,null,4,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Zhlobin
Played games:
11
Vetka DYuSSh
Played games:
10
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
26
2.36
2.73
30
8
0.8
4.6
46
Under/Over
1.5
1
10
9%
91%
0
10
0%
100%
2.5
1
10
9%
91%
2
8
20%
80%
3.5
4
7
36%
64%
2
8
20%
80%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
5
55%
45%
5
5
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
9
18%
82%
0
10
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
3
73%
27%
5
5
50%
50%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
VET
Easy 1
Severe 5
Vetka DYuSSh (H)
By3
06/08/2022
Svetlogorsk (A)
By3
13/08/2022
GOLHU Gomel (H)
By3
20/08/2022
Iput DYuSSh (A)
By3
27/08/2022
MNPZ Mozyr (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (A)
By3
10/09/2022
FK Zhlobin (A)
By3
06/08/2022
1
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (H)
By3
13/08/2022
Bumprom (H)
By3
27/08/2022
1
GOLHU Gomel (A)
By3
04/09/2022
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa (H)
By3
10/09/2022
Iput DYuSSh (A)
By3
17/09/2022
Bumprom (H)
By3
17/09/2022
1
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa (A)
By3
24/09/2022
Dnepr Rogachev (H)
By3
24/09/2022
Svetlogorsk (A)
By3
02/10/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures