Results England National League
    23.10.2021
    18:20 Maidenhead Utd
    3 - 2
    Woking
    16:00 Dagenham & Red.
    3 - 0
    Southend Utd
    16:00 Eastleigh
    2 - 1
    Altrincham
    16:00 Grimsby Town
    2 - 0
    Yeovil Town
    16:00 Notts County
    2 - 1
    Stockport County
    16:00 Solihull Moors
    1 - 0
    Halifax
    16:00 Torquay United
    2 - 0
    King's Lynn
    16:00 Weymouth
    1 - 1
    Wealdstone
    16:00 Barnet
    0 - 3
    Wrexham FC
    16:00 Aldershot Town
    2 - 3
    Bromley FC
    16:00 Chesterfield
    2 - 1
    Boreham Wood
    12.10.2021
    20:45 Yeovil Town
    1 - 1
    Altrincham
    09.10.2021
    16:00 Southend Utd
    0 - 4
    Chesterfield
    16:00 Altrincham
    2 - 0
    Maidenhead Utd
    16:00 Boreham Wood
    2 - 0
    Dagenham & Red.
    16:00 Bromley FC
    2 - 0
    Torquay United
    16:00 Dover Athletic
    1 - 2
    Barnet
    16:00 Halifax
    2 - 0
    Weymouth
    16:00 King's Lynn
    0 - 1
    Solihull Moors
    16:00 Stockport County
    1 - 0
    Aldershot Town
    16:00 Wealdstone
    1 - 2
    Eastleigh
    16:00 Woking
    0 - 1
    Grimsby Town
    16:00 Yeovil Town
    0 - 2
    Notts County
    05.10.2021
    20:45 Dover Athletic
    1 - 2
    Aldershot Town
    20:45 Bromley FC
    3 - 0
    Weymouth
    20:45 Altrincham
    2 - 3
    Grimsby Town
    20:45 Boreham Wood
    2 - 0
    Torquay United
    20:45 Halifax
    3 - 2
    Notts County
    20:45 King's Lynn
    1 - 1
    Barnet
    20:45 Yeovil Town
    0 - 0
    Maidenhead Utd
    20:45 Wrexham FC
    1 - 1
    Chesterfield
    20:45 Woking
    1 - 0
    Dagenham & Red.
    20:45 Wealdstone
    0 - 0
    Solihull Moors
    20:45 Southend Utd
    1 - 0
    Eastleigh
    02.10.2021
    18:20 Eastleigh
    1 - 1
    Boreham Wood
    16:00 Barnet
    0 - 0
    Halifax
    16:00 Dagenham & Red.
    2 - 3
    Altrincham
    16:00 Grimsby Town
    6 - 0
    Dover Athletic
    16:00 Maidenhead Utd
    2 - 3
    King's Lynn
    16:00 Notts County
    1 - 4
    Woking
    16:00 Solihull Moors
    2 - 0
    Southend Utd
    16:00 Torquay United
    5 - 0
    Wealdstone
    16:00 Weymouth
    1 - 2
    Stockport County
    28.09.2021
    20:45 Bromley FC
    3 - 1
    Grimsby Town
    20:45 Woking
    3 - 1
    Chesterfield
    20:45 Altrincham
    4 - 1
    King's Lynn
    25.09.2021
    18:20 Chesterfield
    2 - 2
    Torquay United
    16:00 Dagenham & Red.
    5 - 1
    Solihull Moors
    16:00 King's Lynn
    0 - 1
    Wealdstone
    16:00 Eastleigh
    3 - 2
    Woking
    16:00 Maidenhead Utd
    1 - 1
    Grimsby Town
    16:00 Aldershot Town
    0 - 1
    Halifax
    16:00 Altrincham
    1 - 0
    Notts County
    16:00 Barnet
    3 - 1
    Weymouth
    16:00 Boreham Wood
    2 - 1
    Yeovil Town
    16:00 Dover Athletic
    0 - 1
    Bromley FC
    16:00 Stockport County
    2 - 1
    Wrexham FC
    21.09.2021
    20:45 Dover Athletic
    0 - 0
    Solihull Moors
    18.09.2021
    18:20 Weymouth
    1 - 1
    Dover Athletic
    16:00 Wealdstone
    2 - 2
    Aldershot Town
    16:00 Yeovil Town
    0 - 2
    Chesterfield
    16:00 Bromley FC
    2 - 0
    Barnet
    16:00 Halifax
    3 - 0
    Stockport County
    16:00 Grimsby Town
    2 - 0
    Eastleigh
    16:00 Notts County
    1 - 0
    Maidenhead Utd
    16:00 Solihull Moors
    3 - 1
    Boreham Wood
    16:00 Wrexham FC
    1 - 0
    Dagenham & Red.
    16:00 Torquay United
    1 - 0
    Southend Utd
    14.09.2021
    20:45 Southend Utd
    2 - 3
    Aldershot Town
    20:45 Solihull Moors
    2 - 1
    Torquay United

    Top trends

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    K. Tshimanga 10 3 - - - Chesterfield
    M. Cheek 9 3 - 2 - Bromley FC
    B. Waters 9 - - 2 - Halifax
    T. Campbell 8 - - 1 - Woking
    D. Mooney 8 - - 2 - Altrincham
    P. Mullin 7 1 - 1 - Wrexham FC
    J. Sbarra 7 - - 4 - Solihull Moors
    J. McAtee 6 2 - - - Grimsby Town
    P. McCallum 6 - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    J. Quigley 6 2 - - - Yeovil Town
    R. Rodrigues 6 - - 3 - Notts County
    J. Umerah 6 - - 3 - Wealdstone
    J. Walker 6 2 - 3 - Dagenham & Red.
    K. Wootton 6 - - 2 - Notts County
    C. Andrews 5 - - 1 - Aldershot Town