json_m

    VS

    KFP Minsk
    1
    4 - 0 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 8, Group Minsk
    By3
    701316
    14-1
    4 - 1
    5.30
    -
    - - -
    FT
    4 - 0
    Head to head
    Urozhaynaya 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Serebryanka 0
    0%
    Standings up to 10/06/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 10 5 3 1 1 12 7 5
    2
    FK Krumkachy 9 4 3 0 1 11 5 6
    3
    BGU Minsk 9 4 3 0 1 9 4 5
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 8 4 2 2 0 13 7 6
    5
    Uni Minsk 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3
    7
    Serebryanka 3 5 1 0 4 8 16 -8
    8
    Urozhaynaya 2 3 0 2 1 6 8 -2
    9
    Energetik 0 4 0 0 4 0 15 -15
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 7 3 2 1 0 13 1 12
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 7 3 2 1 0 16 5 11
    3
    Livadija 7 3 2 1 0 11 4 7
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 6 3 2 0 1 19 7 12
    5
    Molodechno-2018 II 3 3 1 0 2 8 6 2
    6
    Berezino 3 3 1 0 2 4 16 -12
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 1 3 0 1 2 6 21 -15
    8
    FK Krupki 0 3 0 0 3 4 21 -17
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bobovnya 10 4 3 1 0 12 2 10
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 9 3 3 0 0 12 1 11
    3
    FS Respect 7 4 2 1 1 9 6 3
    4
    Partizan Salihorsk 6 3 2 0 1 19 1 18
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 3 4 1 0 3 3 14 -11
    6
    Starye Dorogi 2 3 0 2 1 3 11 -8
    7
    FK Lyuban 1 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8
    8
    FK Kletsk 1 4 0 1 3 2 17 -15
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gorki 12 4 4 0 0 36 0 36
    2
    Klimovichy 12 4 4 0 0 18 1 17
    3
    Servolyuks 12 4 4 0 0 15 3 12
    4
    Dribin 6 4 2 0 2 9 17 -8
    5
    Sozh Krichev 4 4 1 1 2 15 10 5
    6
    Niva Chavusy 4 4 1 1 2 8 5 3
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
    8
    Slavgorod 3 4 1 0 3 4 18 -14
    9
    FK Krasnopole 3 4 1 0 3 2 20 -18
    10
    Vikhra 0 4 0 0 4 3 31 -28
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Torpeda 9 3 3 0 0 30 2 28
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 9 3 3 0 0 17 3 14
    3
    Drut Belynichi 6 4 2 0 2 10 8 2
    4
    Spartak Shklov 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
    5
    Kolos Kirovsk 3 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6
    6
    Zarya Krugloe 3 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8
    7
    Bykhov 3 4 1 0 3 4 27 -23
    8
    Ptich 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 15 5 5 0 0 30 1 29
    2
    Gantsevichi 13 6 4 1 1 31 14 17
    3
    Pripyat Olshany 12 4 4 0 0 23 4 19
    4
    Volna Pinsk II 10 5 3 1 1 16 9 7
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 5 2 1 2 14 14 0
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 5 5 1 2 2 5 10 -5
    7
    DUSSH Stolin 5 6 1 2 3 7 19 -12
    8
    FK Luninets 4 4 1 1 2 13 9 4
    9
    FK Ivanovo 1 5 0 1 4 6 15 -9
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 7 0 1 6 7 57 -50
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 15 5 5 0 0 24 3 21
    2
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 13 5 4 1 0 18 5 13
    3
    MNPZ Mozyr 12 5 4 0 1 28 2 26
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 10 5 3 1 1 9 4 5
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 6 5 2 0 3 8 8 0
    6
    Svetlogorsk 3 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7
    7
    FK Zhlobin 0 5 0 0 5 2 22 -20
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 5 0 0 5 6 44 -38
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 9 3 3 0 0 13 5 8
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7
    3
    Fakel Novogrudok 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 4
    4
    Smorgon II 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
    5
    Ostrovets II 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
    6
    FK Lida-2 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
    7
    FK Oshmyany 0 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 9 3 3 0 0 11 5 6
    2
    Chayka Zelva 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
    3
    FK Svislach 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 4 4 1 1 2 4 3 1
    5
    Smena Volkovysk 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
    6
    Neman Mosty 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 4 4 0 0 13 0 13
    2
    FK Miory 12 4 4 0 0 16 6 10
    3
    FK Senno 8 4 2 2 0 19 5 14
    4
    Niva Tolochin 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
    6
    FC Polotsk 3 4 1 0 3 9 8 1
    7
    FK Lepel 3 4 1 0 3 3 19 -16
    8
    Gorodok lions 1 4 0 1 3 7 17 -10
    9
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10
    FK Glubokoe 0 3 0 0 3 1 17 -16
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 18 6 6 0 0 54 0 54
    2
    FK Vysokoe 15 5 5 0 0 23 7 16
    3
    Krechet Bereza 15 6 5 0 1 25 11 14
    4
    Ivatsevichi 9 5 3 0 2 27 7 20
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 9 5 3 0 2 19 11 8
    6
    FK Kobrin 9 5 3 0 2 16 14 2
    7
    FK Drohichyn 6 5 2 0 3 8 31 -23
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 3 7 1 0 6 3 26 -23
    9
    FK Pruzhany 0 6 0 0 6 8 38 -30
    10
    Port SK 0 6 0 0 6 4 42 -38
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 3
    50%
    Lost 2
    33%
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 3
    75%
    Lost 1
    25%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    100%
    Overall statistics
    Urozhaynaya
    Played games: 6
    Serebryanka
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    10
    1.67
    2.17
    13
    8
    1.33
    3.67
    22
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 5
    17% 83%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    2.5
    1 5
    17% 83%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    3.5
    1 5
    17% 83%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    5 1
    83% 17%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 5
    17% 83%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5 1
    83% 17%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    By3 18/06/2023
     
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    View all


    <
    May 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    0102030405
    06070809101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031