My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
107
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
91
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
304
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
736
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
28
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
139
Africa
11
Asia
73
Australia
44
International
5
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
3
Copa America
2
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
2
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
3
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
2
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Torpedo Minsk
VS
Serebryanka
Torpedo Stadium
D
W
W
L
W
W
27/05/2023 18:00 GMT
1
6 - 1
FT
L
L
W
L
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
Serebryanka
27/05/2023 18:00
71
10
18
1
4
-
1
4 - 1
4.40
-
-
-
-
FT
6 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
Serebryanka
27/05/2023 18:00
12
88
Over
4.40
4 - 1
4.40
-
-
-
FT
6 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
Serebryanka
27/05/2023 18:00
19
30
51
2
-
FT
6 - 1
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
Serebryanka
27/05/2023 18:00
36%
2
1
4
-
1
4 - 1
-
FT
6 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
Serebryanka
27/05/2023 18:00
20
80
Yes
4
-
1
4 - 1
4.40
-
-
-
FT
6 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
Serebryanka
27/05/2023 18:00
89%
12
4
-
1
4 - 1
4.40
-
FT
6 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
Serebryanka
27/05/2023 18:00
36%
Home -2
4
-
1
4 - 1
4.40
-
FT
6 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
Serebryanka
27/05/2023 18:00
4
-
1
4 - 1
4.40
FT
6 - 1
Head to head
All
11/09
2022
Serebryanka
1 - 4
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
07/05
2022
Torpedo Minsk
2 - 0
( - )
Serebryanka
By3
Torpedo Minsk
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
Serebryanka
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_373":[2,null,null,2],"lg_373_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Standings up to 27/05/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
9
3
3
0
0
9
1
8
2
Torpedo Minsk
4
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
3
Uni Minsk
4
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
SDJuShOR-3
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
5
FK Krumkachy
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
6
Serebryanka
3
3
1
0
2
7
7
0
7
Urozhaynaya
2
2
0
2
0
4
4
0
8
BGU Minsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
9
Energetik
0
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
1
1
0
0
12
2
10
2
FK Kolos
3
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
3
Livadija
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
Falko Cherkassy
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
5
Molodechno-2018 II
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
6
FK Krupki
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
7
Viliya Vileyka
0
1
0
0
1
2
12
-10
8
Berezino
0
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bobovnya
6
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
2
FS Respect
6
2
2
0
0
7
2
5
3
Partizan Salihorsk
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
4
Neman Stolbtsy
3
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
5
FK Kletsk
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
6
FK Lyuban
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
7
Starye Dorogi
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
8
FK Slutsk-2
0
2
0
0
2
1
12
-11
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
4
4
0
0
23
1
22
2
Gantsevichi
9
4
3
0
1
22
8
14
3
Pripyat Olshany
9
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
4
FK Luninets
4
2
1
1
0
9
1
8
5
Volna Pinsk II
4
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
3
1
0
2
7
11
-4
7
FC Mikashevichi
2
3
0
2
1
3
5
-2
8
DUSSH Stolin
2
4
0
2
2
5
11
-6
9
FK Ivanovo
1
3
0
1
2
3
10
-7
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
5
0
1
4
4
37
-33
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GOLHU Gomel
9
3
3
0
0
14
1
13
2
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
7
3
2
1
0
7
2
5
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
7
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
4
MNPZ Mozyr
6
3
2
0
1
26
2
24
5
Iput DYuSSh
6
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
Svetlogorsk
0
3
0
0
3
2
10
-8
7
FK Zhlobin
0
3
0
0
3
2
18
-16
8
Dnepr Rogachev
0
3
0
0
3
3
29
-26
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fakel Novogrudok
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
Ostrovets II
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
FSK Dyatlovo
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
Smorgon II
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
5
FK Lida-2
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
6
FK Shchuchyn
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
7
FK Oshmyany
0
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
Neman Mosty
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
Smena Volkovysk
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
4
Chayka Zelva
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
5
FK Svislach
3
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
6
FK Slonim Siti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FSK Grodnensky
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
6
2
2
0
0
15
1
14
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
6
2
2
0
0
7
0
7
3
FK Miory
6
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
4
FC Polotsk
3
2
1
0
1
9
3
6
5
DYuSSh Orsha
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
6
FK Lepel
3
2
1
0
1
2
13
-11
7
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Niva Tolochin
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
9
Gorodok lions
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
10
FK Glubokoe
0
2
0
0
2
1
11
-10
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
12
4
4
0
0
33
0
33
2
Krechet Bereza
9
4
3
0
1
17
7
10
3
FK Vysokoe
9
3
3
0
0
13
4
9
4
Ivatsevichi
6
3
2
0
1
19
4
15
5
Agro-Pelishche
6
3
2
0
1
13
5
8
6
FK Kobrin
6
3
2
0
1
8
9
-1
7
FK Drohichyn
3
3
1
0
2
4
18
-14
8
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
3
5
1
0
4
2
16
-14
9
Port SK
0
4
0
0
4
2
24
-22
10
FK Pruzhany
0
4
0
0
4
3
27
-24
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
TOR
matches
All
20/05
2023
Urozhaynaya
2 - 2
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
01/05
2023
Torpedo Minsk
2 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
25/09
2022
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Minsk
By3
18/09
2022
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Uni Minsk
By3
11/09
2022
Serebryanka
1 - 4
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
03/09
2022
Torpedo Minsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[4,1,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6]}
SER
matches
All
21/05
2023
Serebryanka
0 - 4
( - )
SDJuShOR-3
By3
14/05
2023
Uni Minsk
3 - 1
( - )
Serebryanka
By3
23/04
2023
Serebryanka
6 - 0
(5 - 0)
Energetik
By3
25/09
2022
Uni Minsk
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Serebryanka
By3
18/09
2022
Serebryanka
3 - 9
( - )
BGU Minsk
By3
11/09
2022
Serebryanka
1 - 4
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[1,null,5,6],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6]}
TOR
home matches
All
01/05
2023
Torpedo Minsk
2 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
18/09
2022
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Uni Minsk
By3
03/09
2022
Torpedo Minsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_373":[2,null,1,3],"lg_373_6":[2,null,1,3]}
SER
away matches
All
14/05
2023
Uni Minsk
3 - 1
( - )
Serebryanka
By3
25/09
2022
Uni Minsk
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Serebryanka
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_373":[null,null,2,2],"lg_373_6":[null,null,2,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Torpedo Minsk
Played games:
6
Serebryanka
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
13
2.17
1.17
7
11
1.83
4.33
26
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
0
6
0%
100%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
TOR
next matches
Difficulty
SER
Easy 1
Severe 5
Serebryanka (H)
By3
27/05/2023
Traktor Minsk (A)
By3
04/06/2023
Torpedo Minsk (A)
By3
27/05/2023
1
FK Krumkachy (H)
By3
04/06/2023
4
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures