My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2563
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
73
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
117
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
179
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
156
Africa
75
Asia
172
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
Urozhaynaya
VS
Uni Minsk
KFP Minsk
W
L
L
L
L
L
03/09/2022 17:00 GMT
2
1 - 3
FT
W
W
W
W
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 19, Group Minsk
By3
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
03/09/2022 17:00
18
14
68
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.50
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group Minsk
By3
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
03/09/2022 17:00
90
10
Under
0.50
0 - 2
0.50
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group Minsk
By3
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
03/09/2022 17:00
18
10
72
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group Minsk
By3
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
03/09/2022 17:00
93
7
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.50
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group Minsk
By3
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
03/09/2022 17:00
86%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.50
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group Minsk
By3
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
03/09/2022 17:00
51%
Away -1.5
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.50
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Group Minsk
By3
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
03/09/2022 17:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.50
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
12/06
2022
Uni Minsk
1 - 0
( - )
Urozhaynaya
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 03/09/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
29
12
9
2
1
33
8
25
2
Uni Minsk
27
12
9
0
3
27
14
13
3
Traktor Minsk
23
13
7
2
4
38
17
21
4
Torpedo Minsk
21
11
6
3
2
18
12
6
5
Energetik-BGATU
18
12
5
3
4
28
21
7
6
BGU Minsk
16
13
5
1
7
17
20
-3
7
SDJuShOR-3
9
13
3
0
10
17
42
-25
8
Urozhaynaya
8
11
2
2
7
10
18
-8
9
Serebryanka
4
11
1
1
9
12
48
-36
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
36
13
12
0
1
82
8
74
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
30
13
10
0
3
57
12
45
3
FK Kolos
26
12
8
2
2
48
23
25
4
Livadija
19
12
6
1
5
43
23
20
5
Falko Cherkassy
16
12
5
1
6
27
26
1
6
Viliya Vileyka
9
13
2
3
8
26
37
-11
7
FK Krupki
6
12
2
0
10
22
94
-72
8
Berezino
4
13
1
1
11
9
91
-82
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
36
13
12
0
1
47
5
42
2
Bobovnya
28
13
9
1
3
35
12
23
3
Neman Stolbtsy
25
13
8
1
4
33
22
11
4
Starye Dorogi
22
13
6
4
3
28
26
2
5
FK Kletsk
17
13
5
2
6
27
32
-5
6
FS Respect
8
13
2
2
9
11
30
-19
7
FK Uzda
7
13
2
1
10
15
42
-27
8
FK Slutsk-2
6
13
1
3
9
12
39
-27
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gorki
27
11
9
0
2
62
7
55
2
Spartak Shklov
25
11
8
1
2
41
18
23
3
FK Krasnopole
23
11
7
2
2
31
11
20
4
Servolyuks
21
11
7
0
4
35
14
21
5
Sozh Krichev
11
11
3
2
6
15
33
-18
6
Kirovsk
10
11
3
1
7
14
65
-51
7
Niva Chavusy
8
11
2
2
7
12
27
-15
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
11
0
2
9
4
39
-35
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
39
13
13
0
0
96
10
86
2
Pripyat Olshany
31
14
10
1
3
58
29
29
3
FK Luninets
22
13
7
1
5
45
21
24
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
22
13
7
1
5
26
30
-4
5
FK Ivanovo
12
13
3
3
7
18
43
-25
6
DUSSH Stolin
8
13
2
2
9
18
68
-50
7
Granit Mikashevichi
3
12
1
0
11
14
62
-48
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
33
11
11
0
0
68
6
62
2
Ivatsevichi
19
10
6
1
3
26
15
11
3
FK Vysokoe
14
11
4
2
5
20
29
-9
4
FK Drohichyn
11
10
3
2
5
18
41
-23
5
Krechet Bereza
10
11
3
1
7
11
32
-21
6
FK Kobrin
3
10
1
0
9
10
33
-23
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
39
14
13
0
1
118
9
109
2
GOLHU Gomel
33
14
11
0
3
68
10
58
3
MNPZ Mozyr
30
14
10
0
4
67
23
44
4
Svetlogorsk
25
13
8
1
4
40
25
15
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
25
14
8
1
5
40
31
9
6
FK Zhlobin
19
14
6
1
7
31
32
-1
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
15
14
5
0
9
30
32
-2
8
Iput DYuSSh
13
14
4
1
9
25
69
-44
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
13
1
2
10
8
69
-61
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
14
0
0
14
7
134
-127
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
33
15
10
3
2
43
24
19
2
FK Svislach
29
14
9
2
3
50
25
25
3
FK Slonim Siti
26
14
8
2
4
31
18
13
4
FK Shchuchyn
24
14
7
3
4
28
17
11
5
FSK Grodnensky
21
14
6
3
5
30
37
-7
6
Smena Volkovysk
20
14
5
5
4
36
23
13
7
FSK Dyatlovo
14
14
4
2
8
23
36
-13
8
Neman Mosty
12
14
3
3
8
21
37
-16
9
Chayka Zelva
11
15
2
5
8
18
41
-23
10
Fakel Novogrudok
7
14
1
4
9
15
37
-22
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
36
14
12
0
2
70
14
56
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
35
14
11
2
1
43
10
33
3
Gorodok lions
29
14
9
2
3
54
26
28
4
FK Miory
29
14
9
2
3
45
23
22
5
DYuSSh Orsha
18
14
5
3
6
18
28
-10
6
FC Polotsk
14
14
3
5
6
35
43
-8
7
Postavy
14
14
3
5
6
23
44
-21
8
FK Lepel
13
14
4
1
9
24
57
-33
9
FK Senno
6
14
1
3
10
19
45
-26
10
Niva Tolochin
4
14
1
1
12
13
54
-41
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
URO
matches
All
27/08
2022
Serebryanka
1 - 7
( - )
Urozhaynaya
By3
20/08
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 2
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
14/08
2022
FK Krumkachy
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Urozhaynaya
By3
07/08
2022
BGU Minsk
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Urozhaynaya
By3
30/07
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Traktor Minsk
By3
26/06
2022
SDJuShOR-3
3 - 1
( - )
Urozhaynaya
By3
18/06
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 0
( - )
Energetik-BGATU
By3
12/06
2022
Uni Minsk
1 - 0
( - )
Urozhaynaya
By3
05/06
2022
Urozhaynaya
5 - 1
( - )
Serebryanka
By3
22/05
2022
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 0
( - )
Urozhaynaya
By3
09/05
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
23/04
2022
Urozhaynaya
2 - 0
( - )
BGU Minsk
By3
17/04
2022
Traktor Minsk
5 - 0
( - )
Urozhaynaya
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,8,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[3,2,8,13],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6]}
UNI
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
28/08
2022
Uni Minsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Traktor Minsk
By3
14/08
2022
Uni Minsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SDJuShOR-3
By3
04/08
2022
Energetik-BGATU
0 - 4
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
31/07
2022
BGU Minsk
0 - 1
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
03/07
2022
Serebryanka
1 - 5
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
25/06
2022
Uni Minsk
1 - 2
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
18/06
2022
FK Krumkachy
4 - 1
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
12/06
2022
Uni Minsk
1 - 0
( - )
Urozhaynaya
By3
05/06
2022
Traktor Minsk
1 - 3
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
28/05
2022
Uni Minsk
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Naftan Novopolotsk
ByC
04/05
2022
SDJuShOR-3
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Uni Minsk
By3
21/04
2022
Uni Minsk
0 - 3
( - )
Energetik-BGATU
By3
17/04
2022
Uni Minsk
4 - 2
( - )
BGU Minsk
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,0,4,13],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[9,null,3,12],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
URO
home matches
All
20/08
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 2
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
30/07
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Traktor Minsk
By3
18/06
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 0
( - )
Energetik-BGATU
By3
05/06
2022
Urozhaynaya
5 - 1
( - )
Serebryanka
By3
09/05
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
23/04
2022
Urozhaynaya
2 - 0
( - )
BGU Minsk
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
UNI
away matches
All
04/08
2022
Energetik-BGATU
0 - 4
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
31/07
2022
BGU Minsk
0 - 1
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
03/07
2022
Serebryanka
1 - 5
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
18/06
2022
FK Krumkachy
4 - 1
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
05/06
2022
Traktor Minsk
1 - 3
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
04/05
2022
SDJuShOR-3
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Uni Minsk
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Urozhaynaya
Played games:
13
Uni Minsk
Played games:
13
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
17
1.31
1.62
21
27
2.08
1.38
18
Under/Over
1.5
5
8
38%
62%
3
10
23%
77%
2.5
7
6
54%
46%
3
10
23%
77%
3.5
8
5
62%
38%
6
7
46%
54%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
8
38%
62%
6
7
46%
54%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
10
23%
77%
5
8
38%
62%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
7
46%
54%
11
2
85%
15%
URO
next matches
Difficulty
UNI
Easy 1
Severe 5
Uni Minsk (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Energetik-BGATU (A)
By3
10/09/2022
1
SDJuShOR-3 (H)
By3
17/09/2022
Urozhaynaya (A)
By3
03/09/2022
FK Krumkachy (H)
By3
11/09/2022
4
Torpedo Minsk (A)
By3
18/09/2022
1
Serebryanka (H)
By3
25/09/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
01/10/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
08/10/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures