json_m

    VS

    Stadion FK Minsk
    2
    6 - 0 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 2, Group Minsk
    By3
    323037
    22-3
    2 - 3
    3.38
    -
    - - -
    FT
    6 - 0(5 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 23/04/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    SDJuShOR-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Serebryanka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Uni Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Urozhaynaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Energetik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9
    BGU Minsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Berezino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Viliya Vileyka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Kolos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Krupki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Livadija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Molodechno-2018 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman Stolbtsy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Kletsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Starye Dorogi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Lyuban 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Partizan Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Bobovnya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FS Respect 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Stroitel Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Pripyat Olshany 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    2
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
    3
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    FC Mikashevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Luninets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gantsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Volna Pinsk II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    FK Ivanovo 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    9
    Volat Lyakhavichi 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
    10
    DUSSH Stolin 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Zhlobin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    MNPZ Mozyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    GOLHU Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Svetlogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Oshmyany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lida-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FSK Dyatlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Smorgon II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Ostrovets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Neman Mosty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Chayka Zelva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Slonim Siti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Svislach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10
    DYuSSh Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ivatsevichi 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 10
    2
    Tsentr Futbola 3 1 1 0 0 8 0 8
    3
    FK Vysokoe 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    4
    Agro-Pelishche 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    5
    Krechet Bereza 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
    6
    FK Pruzhany 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    8
    Port SK 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    9
    FK Kobrin 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8
    10
    FK Drohichyn 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    100%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    Serebryanka
    Played games: 6
    Energetik
    Played games: 0
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    6
    1
    6.5
    39
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 6
    0% 100%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    2.5
    0 6
    0% 100%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    3.5
    0 6
    0% 100%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    4 2
    67% 33%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 6
    0% 100%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 2
    67% 33%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 23/04/2023
     
    By3 23/04/2023
     
    By3 30/04/2023
     
    View all


    <
    May 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    0102030405
    06070809101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031