json_m

    VS

    1
    0 - 2 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 16, Group Minsk
    By3
    393328
    12-1
    2 - 1
    2.53
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 2
    Head to head
    Urozhaynaya 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    50%
    SDJuShOR-3 1
    50%
    Standings up to 05/08/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 22 9 7 1 1 25 9 16
    2
    Uni Minsk 19 9 6 1 2 23 11 12
    3
    FK Krumkachy 16 9 5 1 3 24 17 7
    4
    BGU Minsk 16 9 5 1 3 19 13 6
    5
    Torpedo Minsk 15 8 4 3 1 16 12 4
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 8 8 2 2 4 13 12 1
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 8 2 2 4 16 20 -4
    8
    Serebryanka 3 9 1 0 8 9 29 -20
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 28 11 9 1 1 45 12 33
    2
    FK Kolos 26 11 8 2 1 29 7 22
    3
    Livadija 19 11 6 1 4 25 16 9
    4
    Molodechno-2018 II 18 11 6 0 5 36 17 19
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 16 11 5 1 5 53 19 34
    6
    Berezino 15 11 5 0 6 24 45 -21
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 4 11 1 1 9 14 59 -45
    8
    FK Krupki 3 11 1 0 10 8 59 -51
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 30 11 10 0 1 62 3 59
    2
    Bobovnya 25 12 7 4 1 27 13 14
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 17 11 5 2 4 31 20 11
    4
    FS Respect 16 12 4 4 4 20 24 -4
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 11 12 3 2 7 14 35 -21
    6
    Starye Dorogi 10 11 2 4 5 13 33 -20
    7
    FK Lyuban 9 11 2 3 6 10 25 -15
    8
    FK Kletsk 9 12 2 3 7 12 36 -24
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 36 12 12 0 0 46 8 38
    2
    Gorki 33 12 11 0 1 81 2 79
    3
    Klimovichy 28 12 9 1 2 43 16 27
    4
    FK Krasnopole 21 12 7 0 5 32 29 3
    5
    FK Kostyukovichi 13 12 4 1 7 16 22 -6
    6
    Sozh Krichev 12 12 3 3 6 32 30 2
    7
    Niva Chavusy 9 12 2 3 7 16 18 -2
    8
    Slavgorod 8 12 2 2 8 13 52 -39
    9
    Dribin 7 12 2 1 9 16 65 -49
    10
    Vikhra 7 12 2 1 9 17 70 -53
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Torpeda 23 9 7 2 0 56 6 50
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 22 9 7 1 1 43 8 35
    3
    Drut Belynichi 19 10 6 1 3 39 15 24
    4
    Spartak Shklov 15 9 5 0 4 16 18 -2
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 12 10 4 0 6 15 22 -7
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 9 9 3 0 6 21 43 -22
    7
    Ptich 6 8 2 0 6 8 29 -21
    8
    Bykhov 3 10 1 0 9 8 65 -57
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 42 14 14 0 0 103 5 98
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 34 12 11 1 0 70 13 57
    3
    Gantsevichi 26 14 7 5 2 50 28 22
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 24 14 7 3 4 41 28 13
    5
    FK Ivanovo 16 13 4 4 5 29 29 0
    6
    Volna Pinsk II 16 14 4 4 6 26 39 -13
    7
    FC Mikashevichi 14 14 4 2 8 18 29 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 13 15 3 4 8 21 43 -22
    9
    FK Luninets 8 13 2 2 9 20 46 -26
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 15 0 1 14 9 127 -118
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MNPZ Mozyr 34 13 11 1 1 54 11 43
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 33 13 11 0 2 52 10 42
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 23 13 7 2 4 38 20 18
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 18 13 5 3 5 24 18 6
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 16 13 5 1 7 19 23 -4
    6
    Svetlogorsk 12 14 4 0 10 18 48 -30
    7
    Dnepr Rogachev 10 14 3 1 10 24 67 -43
    8
    FK Zhlobin 9 13 3 0 10 12 44 -32
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 33 11 11 0 0 49 14 35
    2
    Fakel Novogrudok 18 11 6 0 5 23 21 2
    3
    Smorgon II 17 9 5 2 2 19 17 2
    4
    FK Shchuchyn 15 11 5 0 6 28 15 13
    5
    Ostrovets II 8 10 2 2 6 8 23 -15
    6
    FK Lida-2 7 10 2 1 7 12 24 -12
    7
    FK Oshmyany 7 10 2 1 7 8 33 -25
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 25 11 8 1 2 37 15 22
    2
    FK Svislach 19 11 6 1 4 21 20 1
    3
    Smena Volkovysk 18 10 6 0 4 32 21 11
    4
    Neman Mosty 18 9 5 3 1 18 10 8
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 12 4 1 7 14 25 -11
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 14 4 0 10 21 36 -15
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 5 9 1 2 6 15 31 -16
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 33 12 11 0 1 48 6 42
    2
    FK Miory 30 12 10 0 2 47 21 26
    3
    Niva Tolochin 21 12 7 0 5 27 20 7
    4
    DYuSSh Orsha 18 12 5 3 4 34 20 14
    5
    FK Senno 17 12 5 2 5 38 26 12
    6
    FC Polotsk 12 12 4 0 8 25 35 -10
    7
    Gorodok lions 10 12 3 1 8 43 44 -1
    8
    FK Lepel 7 12 2 1 9 9 71 -62
    9
    FK Glubokoe 5 12 1 2 9 13 53 -40
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 38 14 12 2 0 116 4 112
    2
    Krechet Bereza 36 14 12 0 2 59 25 34
    3
    FK Vysokoe 32 14 10 2 2 65 28 37
    4
    Ivatsevichi 28 13 9 1 3 57 18 39
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 25 14 8 1 5 54 28 26
    6
    FK Kobrin 18 15 6 0 9 37 62 -25
    7
    FK Drohichyn 12 14 4 0 10 27 89 -62
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 10 15 3 1 11 12 51 -39
    9
    Port SK 4 14 1 1 12 12 78 -66
    10
    FK Pruzhany 3 13 1 0 12 12 68 -56
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    Win 1
    25%
    Draw 2
    50%
    Lost 1
    25%
    Win 1
    25%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    75%
    Overall statistics
    Urozhaynaya
    Played games: 8
    SDJuShOR-3
    Played games: 8
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    16
    2
    2.5
    20
    13
    1.63
    1.5
    12
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 8
    0% 100%
    1 7
    13% 88%
    2.5
    0 8
    0% 100%
    2 6
    25% 75%
    3.5
    1 7
    13% 88%
    4 4
    50% 50%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    6 2
    75% 25%
    4 4
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2 6
    25% 75%
    3 5
    38% 63%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    8 0
    100% 0%
    6 2
    75% 25%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
    1
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    View all


    <
    May 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    0102030405
    06070809101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031