My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1248
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
226
Predictions for TOMORROW
1114
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2128
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
254
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
32
Top Europe
42
All Europe
507
America
205
Africa
97
Asia
96
Australia
22
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
5
LaLiga
7
Bundesliga
4
Serie A
8
Ligue 1
8
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
8
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
2
Saudi Pro League
3
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Los Angeles Galaxy
56%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 19:45
AUS - LAG,
19:45
Us1
Real Salt Lake
40%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 01:30
PHI - RSL,
01:30
Us1
Orlando City SC
48%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
ORL - TFC,
01:30
Us1
New York City FC
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
NYC - CHA,
01:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
42%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
NYR - VAN,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
42%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
NER - INM,
01:30
Us1
DC United
44%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
DCU - SEA,
01:30
Us1
Columbus Crew
49%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
COL - MTL,
01:30
Us1
Colorado Rapids
44%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
CIN - CLR,
01:30
Us1
Chicago Fire
42%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 02:30
CHI - ATL,
02:30
Us1
Houston Dynamo
48%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 02:30
DAL - HOU,
02:30
Us1
Minnesota United
42%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 02:30
MIN - SKC,
02:30
Us1
Nashville SC
45%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 02:30
NAS - SJE,
02:30
Us1
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 04:30
LAF - POT,
04:30
Us1
Everton
43%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 18:30
EVE - BRE,
18:30
EPL
Aston Villa
36%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 21:00
AVL - CHE,
21:00
EPL
Deportivo Alavés
36%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 18:30
ALA - CEL,
18:30
Es1
Girona
47%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 14:00
LPA - GIR,
14:00
Es1
Atlético Madrid
39%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 21:00
ATM - ATB,
21:00
Es1
Juventus
37%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 18:00
JUV - MIL,
18:00
It1
Lazio
47%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 20:45
LAZ - VER,
20:45
It1
Bayer Leverkusen
43%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 18:30
B04 - STU,
18:30
De1
Augsburg
44%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 15:30
AUG - SVW,
15:30
De1
PSG
72%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 21:00
PSG - HAC,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
SDJuShOR-3
VS
Traktor Minsk
Stadyen Akademii Futbola
W
L
L
D
L
L
28/05/2023 12:00 GMT
2
3 - 0
FT
W
W
W
L
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
28/05/2023 12:00
26
8
66
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.20
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
28/05/2023 12:00
1
99
Over
5.20
2 - 3
5.20
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
28/05/2023 12:00
19
30
51
2
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
28/05/2023 12:00
34%
2
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
28/05/2023 12:00
14
86
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.20
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
28/05/2023 12:00
92%
21
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.20
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
28/05/2023 12:00
66%
Away -0.75
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.20
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Group Minsk
By3
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
28/05/2023 12:00
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.20
FT
3 - 0
Head to head
All
08/09
2022
SDJuShOR-3
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Traktor Minsk
By3
19/06
2022
Traktor Minsk
8 - 1
( - )
SDJuShOR-3
By3
SDJuShOR-3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Traktor Minsk
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_373":[null,null,2,2],"lg_373_6":[null,null,2,2]}
Standings up to 28/05/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
9
3
3
0
0
9
1
8
2
Torpedo Minsk
4
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
3
Uni Minsk
4
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
SDJuShOR-3
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
5
FK Krumkachy
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
6
Serebryanka
3
3
1
0
2
7
7
0
7
Urozhaynaya
2
2
0
2
0
4
4
0
8
BGU Minsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
9
Energetik
0
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
1
1
0
0
12
2
10
2
FK Kolos
3
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
3
Livadija
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
Falko Cherkassy
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
5
Molodechno-2018 II
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
6
FK Krupki
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
7
Viliya Vileyka
0
1
0
0
1
2
12
-10
8
Berezino
0
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bobovnya
6
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
2
FS Respect
6
2
2
0
0
7
2
5
3
Partizan Salihorsk
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
4
Neman Stolbtsy
3
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
5
FK Kletsk
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
6
FK Lyuban
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
7
Starye Dorogi
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
8
FK Slutsk-2
0
2
0
0
2
1
12
-11
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
4
4
0
0
23
1
22
2
Gantsevichi
9
4
3
0
1
22
8
14
3
Pripyat Olshany
9
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
4
FK Luninets
4
2
1
1
0
9
1
8
5
Volna Pinsk II
4
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
3
1
0
2
7
11
-4
7
FC Mikashevichi
2
3
0
2
1
3
5
-2
8
DUSSH Stolin
2
4
0
2
2
5
11
-6
9
FK Ivanovo
1
3
0
1
2
3
10
-7
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
5
0
1
4
4
37
-33
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GOLHU Gomel
9
3
3
0
0
14
1
13
2
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
7
3
2
1
0
7
2
5
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
7
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
4
MNPZ Mozyr
6
3
2
0
1
26
2
24
5
Iput DYuSSh
6
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
Svetlogorsk
0
3
0
0
3
2
10
-8
7
FK Zhlobin
0
3
0
0
3
2
18
-16
8
Dnepr Rogachev
0
3
0
0
3
3
29
-26
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fakel Novogrudok
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
Ostrovets II
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
FSK Dyatlovo
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
Smorgon II
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
5
FK Lida-2
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
6
FK Shchuchyn
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
7
FK Oshmyany
0
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
Neman Mosty
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
Smena Volkovysk
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
4
Chayka Zelva
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
5
FK Svislach
3
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
6
FK Slonim Siti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FSK Grodnensky
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
6
2
2
0
0
15
1
14
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
6
2
2
0
0
7
0
7
3
FK Miory
6
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
4
FC Polotsk
3
2
1
0
1
9
3
6
5
DYuSSh Orsha
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
6
FK Lepel
3
2
1
0
1
2
13
-11
7
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Niva Tolochin
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
9
Gorodok lions
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
10
FK Glubokoe
0
2
0
0
2
1
11
-10
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
12
4
4
0
0
33
0
33
2
Krechet Bereza
9
4
3
0
1
17
7
10
3
FK Vysokoe
9
3
3
0
0
13
4
9
4
Ivatsevichi
6
3
2
0
1
19
4
15
5
Agro-Pelishche
6
3
2
0
1
13
5
8
6
FK Kobrin
6
3
2
0
1
8
9
-1
7
FK Drohichyn
3
3
1
0
2
4
18
-14
8
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
3
5
1
0
4
2
16
-14
9
Port SK
0
4
0
0
4
2
24
-22
10
FK Pruzhany
0
4
0
0
4
3
27
-24
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
SDJ
matches
All
21/05
2023
Serebryanka
0 - 4
( - )
SDJuShOR-3
By3
22/04
2023
FK Krumkachy
3 - 1
( - )
SDJuShOR-3
By3
22/09
2022
SDJuShOR-3
1 - 6
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
17/09
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SDJuShOR-3
By3
08/09
2022
SDJuShOR-3
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Traktor Minsk
By3
26/08
2022
BGU Minsk
3 - 2
(3 - 1)
SDJuShOR-3
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6]}
TRA
matches
All
21/05
2023
Traktor Minsk
2 - 0
( - )
Uni Minsk
By3
30/04
2023
Energetik
0 - 3
( - )
Traktor Minsk
By3
21/04
2023
Traktor Minsk
4 - 1
( - )
BGU Minsk
By3
25/09
2022
BGU Minsk
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
Traktor Minsk
By3
08/09
2022
SDJuShOR-3
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Traktor Minsk
By3
04/09
2022
Traktor Minsk
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
SDJ
home matches
All
22/09
2022
SDJuShOR-3
1 - 6
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
08/09
2022
SDJuShOR-3
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Traktor Minsk
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_373":[null,null,2,2],"lg_373_6":[null,null,2,2]}
TRA
away matches
All
30/04
2023
Energetik
0 - 3
( - )
Traktor Minsk
By3
25/09
2022
BGU Minsk
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
Traktor Minsk
By3
08/09
2022
SDJuShOR-3
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Traktor Minsk
By3
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_373":[2,null,1,3],"lg_373_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
SDJuShOR-3
Played games:
6
Traktor Minsk
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
1.5
2.67
16
19
3.17
1.17
7
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
6
0
100%
0%
SDJ
next matches
Difficulty
TRA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Traktor Minsk (H)
By3
28/05/2023
BGU Minsk (A)
By3
04/06/2023
2
SDJuShOR-3 (A)
By3
28/05/2023
Torpedo Minsk (H)
By3
04/06/2023
1
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures