json_m

    VS

    1
    2 - 1 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 9, Group Minsk
    By3
    621325
    13-0
    3 - 0
    3.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    2 - 1
    Head to head
    Uni Minsk 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    SDJuShOR-3 0
    0%
    Standings up to 17/06/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 13 6 4 1 1 15 8 7
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 11 5 3 2 0 15 8 7
    3
    FK Krumkachy 9 5 3 0 2 12 8 4
    4
    BGU Minsk 9 5 3 0 2 10 6 4
    5
    SDJuShOR-3 7 5 2 1 2 10 7 3
    6
    Uni Minsk 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0
    7
    Urozhaynaya 5 4 1 2 1 10 8 2
    8
    Serebryanka 3 6 1 0 5 8 20 -12
    9
    Energetik 1 5 0 1 4 2 17 -15
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 10 4 3 1 0 19 6 13
    2
    FK Kolos 10 4 3 1 0 14 1 13
    3
    Falko Cherkassy 9 4 3 0 1 31 8 23
    4
    Livadija 7 4 2 1 1 11 5 6
    5
    Viliya Vileyka 4 4 1 1 2 8 21 -13
    6
    Molodechno-2018 II 3 4 1 0 3 9 9 0
    7
    Berezino 3 4 1 0 3 5 28 -23
    8
    FK Krupki 0 4 0 0 4 4 23 -19
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bobovnya 13 5 4 1 0 15 4 11
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 9 4 3 0 1 28 2 26
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 9 4 3 0 1 14 4 10
    4
    FS Respect 7 5 2 1 2 10 15 -5
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 6 5 2 0 3 5 15 -10
    6
    FK Lyuban 2 4 0 2 2 2 10 -8
    7
    Starye Dorogi 2 4 0 2 2 4 13 -9
    8
    FK Kletsk 2 5 0 2 3 2 17 -15
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Klimovichy 15 5 5 0 0 19 1 18
    2
    Servolyuks 15 5 5 0 0 17 4 13
    3
    Gorki 12 5 4 0 1 37 2 35
    4
    Niva Chavusy 7 5 2 1 2 14 6 8
    5
    Dribin 6 5 2 0 3 10 23 -13
    6
    FK Krasnopole 6 5 2 0 3 8 21 -13
    7
    Sozh Krichev 4 5 1 1 3 17 13 4
    8
    FK Kostyukovichi 3 5 1 0 4 5 11 -6
    9
    Slavgorod 3 5 1 0 4 5 24 -19
    10
    Vikhra 3 5 1 0 4 6 33 -27
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 12 4 4 0 0 29 4 25
    2
    Torpeda 9 3 3 0 0 30 2 28
    3
    Drut Belynichi 6 4 2 0 2 10 8 2
    4
    Spartak Shklov 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 6 5 2 0 3 6 13 -7
    6
    Ptich 3 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7
    7
    Kolos Kirovsk 3 4 1 0 3 10 18 -8
    8
    Bykhov 3 5 1 0 4 5 39 -34
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 18 6 6 0 0 37 1 36
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 15 5 5 0 0 29 5 24
    3
    Gantsevichi 14 7 4 2 1 32 15 17
    4
    Volna Pinsk II 10 6 3 1 2 16 16 0
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 8 6 2 2 2 15 15 0
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3
    7
    DUSSH Stolin 6 7 1 3 3 8 20 -12
    8
    FK Luninets 4 5 1 1 3 14 15 -1
    9
    FK Ivanovo 2 6 0 2 4 7 16 -9
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 8 0 1 7 7 59 -52
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 18 6 6 0 0 29 4 25
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 15 6 5 0 1 29 2 27
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 13 6 4 1 1 18 6 12
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 10 6 3 1 2 9 6 3
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 6 6 2 0 4 9 13 -4
    6
    Svetlogorsk 3 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7
    7
    FK Zhlobin 3 6 1 0 5 4 22 -18
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 5 0 0 5 6 44 -38
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 12 4 4 0 0 22 6 16
    2
    Smorgon II 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
    3
    FK Shchuchyn 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 6 4 2 0 2 10 8 2
    5
    FK Lida-2 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
    6
    Ostrovets II 3 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6
    7
    FK Oshmyany 0 4 0 0 4 2 24 -22
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 9 3 3 0 0 11 5 6
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 6 4 2 0 2 11 8 3
    3
    Neman Mosty 6 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1
    4
    FK Svislach 6 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2
    5
    Chayka Zelva 6 5 2 0 3 7 13 -6
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 4 4 1 1 2 4 3 1
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 15 5 5 0 0 20 9 11
    2
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 5 4 0 1 14 3 11
    3
    Niva Tolochin 9 5 3 0 2 9 8 1
    4
    FK Senno 8 5 2 2 1 22 9 13
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 7 5 2 1 2 14 7 7
    6
    FC Polotsk 3 5 1 0 4 12 12 0
    7
    FK Glubokoe 3 4 1 0 3 5 20 -15
    8
    FK Lepel 3 5 1 0 4 3 27 -24
    9
    Gorodok lions 1 5 0 1 4 8 20 -12
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 21 7 7 0 0 56 0 56
    2
    Krechet Bereza 18 7 6 0 1 31 14 17
    3
    FK Vysokoe 15 6 5 0 1 23 10 13
    4
    Ivatsevichi 12 6 4 0 2 30 7 23
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 9 6 3 0 3 19 13 6
    6
    FK Kobrin 9 6 3 0 3 19 20 -1
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 6 8 2 0 6 6 26 -20
    8
    FK Drohichyn 6 6 2 0 4 8 34 -26
    9
    FK Pruzhany 3 7 1 0 6 10 38 -28
    10
    Port SK 0 7 0 0 7 4 44 -40
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 3
    50%
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 3
    50%
    Win 1
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    67%
    Win 1
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    67%
    Overall statistics
    Uni Minsk
    Played games: 6
    SDJuShOR-3
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    7
    1.17
    1.83
    11
    11
    1.83
    2.17
    13
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 6
    0% 100%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    2.5
    3 3
    50% 50%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    3.5
    3 3
    50% 50%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    2 4
    33% 67%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 5
    17% 83%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    3 3
    50% 50%
    5 1
    83% 17%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 17/06/2023
     
    By3 25/06/2023
    1
    By3 17/06/2023
     
    View all


    <
    May 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    0102030405
    06070809101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031