json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Haradski Malaryta
    2
    0 - 1 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 19, Group Vitebsk Region
    By3
    25965
    22-3
    2 - 3
    3.83
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 1
    Head to head
    Postavy 1
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Gazovik Vitebsk 2
    67%
    Standings up to 27/08/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 25 10 8 1 1 27 9 18
    2
    FK Krumkachy 19 10 6 1 3 33 17 16
    3
    BGU Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 28 14 14
    4
    Uni Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 23 13 10
    5
    Torpedo Minsk 18 10 5 3 2 18 22 -4
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 14 10 4 2 4 17 12 5
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 10 2 2 6 17 24 -7
    8
    Serebryanka 3 10 1 0 9 9 31 -22
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 37 14 12 1 1 55 14 41
    2
    FK Kolos 29 14 9 2 3 31 11 20
    3
    Molodechno-2018 II 27 14 9 0 5 53 19 34
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 25 14 8 1 5 67 22 45
    5
    Livadija 19 14 6 1 7 27 25 2
    6
    Berezino 18 14 6 0 8 29 52 -23
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 7 14 2 1 11 20 73 -53
    8
    FK Krupki 3 14 1 0 13 10 76 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 39 14 13 0 1 75 3 72
    2
    Bobovnya 26 14 7 5 2 28 18 10
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 20 14 6 2 6 34 29 5
    4
    Starye Dorogi 17 14 4 5 5 19 35 -16
    5
    FS Respect 16 14 4 4 6 22 32 -10
    6
    FK Lyuban 15 14 4 3 7 20 31 -11
    7
    FK Kletsk 12 14 3 3 8 16 40 -24
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 11 14 3 2 9 15 41 -26
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 45 15 15 0 0 61 9 52
    2
    Gorki 39 15 13 0 2 90 4 86
    3
    Klimovichy 31 15 10 1 4 46 25 21
    4
    FK Krasnopole 27 15 9 0 6 37 31 6
    5
    Niva Chavusy 16 15 4 4 7 20 19 1
    6
    Sozh Krichev 15 15 4 3 8 38 42 -4
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 13 15 4 1 10 17 30 -13
    8
    Dribin 13 15 4 1 10 27 68 -41
    9
    Vikhra 11 15 3 2 10 23 75 -52
    10
    Slavgorod 8 15 2 2 11 14 70 -56
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Torpeda 29 11 9 2 0 65 7 58
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 28 11 9 1 1 55 10 45
    3
    Drut Belynichi 22 12 7 1 4 45 18 27
    4
    Spartak Shklov 18 11 6 0 5 20 20 0
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 18 13 6 0 7 19 28 -9
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 12 11 4 0 7 23 51 -28
    7
    Ptich 6 11 2 0 9 11 39 -28
    8
    Bykhov 3 12 1 0 11 10 75 -65
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 52 18 17 1 0 117 8 109
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 42 17 13 3 1 91 22 69
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 36 18 11 3 4 57 31 26
    4
    Gantsevichi 30 18 8 6 4 61 41 20
    5
    Volna Pinsk II 23 18 6 5 7 32 47 -15
    6
    FK Ivanovo 20 17 5 5 7 41 38 3
    7
    FC Mikashevichi 20 17 6 2 9 28 39 -11
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 13 18 3 4 11 26 57 -31
    9
    FK Luninets 11 17 3 2 12 28 68 -40
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 18 0 1 17 11 141 -130
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 42 16 14 0 2 60 10 50
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 40 16 13 1 2 61 14 47
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 29 16 9 2 5 52 25 27
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 21 16 6 3 7 30 28 2
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 19 16 6 1 9 27 35 -8
    6
    FK Zhlobin 15 16 5 0 11 23 58 -35
    7
    Svetlogorsk 12 16 4 0 12 20 55 -35
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 10 16 3 1 12 26 74 -48
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 34 14 11 1 2 53 24 29
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 24 14 8 0 6 42 18 24
    3
    Smorgon II 24 12 7 3 2 28 23 5
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 21 12 7 0 5 25 21 4
    5
    FK Lida-2 10 12 3 1 8 16 30 -14
    6
    Ostrovets II 8 12 2 2 8 9 28 -19
    7
    FK Oshmyany 7 12 2 1 9 11 40 -29
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 31 13 10 1 2 46 18 28
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 24 12 8 0 4 43 21 22
    3
    FK Svislach 22 12 7 1 4 24 21 3
    4
    Neman Mosty 21 12 6 3 3 25 21 4
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 14 4 1 9 16 33 -17
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 15 4 0 11 21 39 -18
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 8 12 2 2 8 20 42 -22
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 36 13 12 0 1 51 6 45
    2
    FK Miory 33 13 11 0 2 51 22 29
    3
    Postavy 25 13 8 1 4 32 17 15
    4
    DYuSSh Orsha 21 13 6 3 4 40 22 18
    5
    Niva Tolochin 21 13 7 0 6 29 26 3
    6
    FK Senno 20 13 6 2 5 41 26 15
    7
    FC Polotsk 12 13 4 0 9 26 39 -13
    8
    Gorodok lions 10 13 3 1 9 43 47 -4
    9
    FK Lepel 7 13 2 1 10 9 74 -65
    10
    FK Glubokoe 5 13 1 2 10 14 57 -43
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 50 18 16 2 0 147 7 140
    2
    FK Vysokoe 41 18 13 2 3 80 36 44
    3
    Krechet Bereza 39 17 13 0 4 65 39 26
    4
    Ivatsevichi 37 17 12 1 4 78 23 55
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 32 18 10 2 6 66 39 27
    6
    FK Kobrin 19 18 6 1 11 40 71 -31
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 16 18 5 1 12 29 61 -32
    8
    FK Drohichyn 15 17 5 0 12 36 104 -68
    9
    FK Pruzhany 6 17 2 0 15 21 88 -67
    10
    Port SK 4 18 1 1 16 16 110 -94
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Win 6
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 1
    17%
    Win 6
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    Postavy
    Played games: 13
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Played games: 15
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    32
    2.46
    1.31
    17
    53
    3.53
    0.73
    11
    Under/Over
    1.5
    3 10
    23% 77%
    0 15
    0% 100%
    2.5
    3 10
    23% 77%
    3 12
    20% 80%
    3.5
    5 8
    38% 62%
    5 10
    33% 67%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    7 6
    54% 46%
    3 12
    20% 80%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    4 9
    31% 69%
    11 4
    73% 27%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    11 2
    85% 15%
    14 1
    93% 7%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 03/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 17/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    March 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031