json_m

    VS

    CSK Vitebskiy Iskusstvennoe pole
    1
    7 - 1 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 13, Group Vitebsk Region
    By3
    651124
    14-2
    4 - 2
    4.25
    -
    - - -
    FT
    7 - 1
    Head to head
    Gazovik Vitebsk 4
    80%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Gorodok lions 1
    20%
    Standings up to 15/07/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 19 8 6 1 1 21 9 12
    2
    BGU Minsk 16 8 5 1 2 19 9 10
    3
    Uni Minsk 16 8 5 1 2 18 10 8
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 15 8 4 3 1 16 12 4
    5
    FK Krumkachy 13 8 4 1 3 21 15 6
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 8 7 2 2 3 11 9 2
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 7 2 2 3 15 15 0
    8
    Serebryanka 3 8 1 0 7 8 26 -18
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 20 8 6 2 0 26 3 23
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 19 8 6 1 1 37 10 27
    3
    Livadija 16 8 5 1 2 21 13 8
    4
    Molodechno-2018 II 15 8 5 0 3 27 12 15
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 13 8 4 1 3 38 14 24
    6
    Berezino 6 8 2 0 6 14 44 -30
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 4 8 1 1 6 10 44 -34
    8
    FK Krupki 0 8 0 0 8 5 38 -33
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 21 8 7 0 1 48 2 46
    2
    Bobovnya 20 9 6 2 1 20 8 12
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 16 8 5 1 2 29 12 17
    4
    FS Respect 14 9 4 2 3 18 18 0
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 10 9 3 1 5 10 23 -13
    6
    FK Kletsk 6 9 1 3 5 8 28 -20
    7
    FK Lyuban 5 8 1 2 5 3 21 -18
    8
    Starye Dorogi 3 8 0 3 5 5 29 -24
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 27 9 9 0 0 34 8 26
    2
    Gorki 24 9 8 0 1 66 2 64
    3
    Klimovichy 21 9 7 0 2 26 13 13
    4
    FK Krasnopole 18 9 6 0 3 29 23 6
    5
    FK Kostyukovichi 13 9 4 1 4 15 13 2
    6
    Slavgorod 8 9 2 2 5 12 30 -18
    7
    Niva Chavusy 7 9 2 1 6 14 13 1
    8
    Dribin 6 9 2 0 7 13 51 -38
    9
    Sozh Krichev 5 9 1 2 6 21 29 -8
    10
    Vikhra 3 9 1 0 8 10 58 -48
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 19 7 6 1 0 37 6 31
    2
    Torpeda 17 7 5 2 0 46 6 40
    3
    Drut Belynichi 13 7 4 1 2 29 11 18
    4
    Spartak Shklov 12 7 4 0 3 13 12 1
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 9 7 3 0 4 13 15 -2
    6
    Ptich 6 7 2 0 5 8 28 -20
    7
    Kolos Kirovsk 3 7 1 0 6 14 40 -26
    8
    Bykhov 3 7 1 0 6 6 48 -42
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 30 10 10 0 0 70 4 66
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 25 9 8 1 0 48 12 36
    3
    Gantsevichi 20 11 5 5 1 37 19 18
    4
    Volna Pinsk II 15 10 4 3 3 22 28 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 14 10 4 2 4 33 25 8
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 11 10 3 2 5 13 22 -9
    7
    DUSSH Stolin 10 11 2 4 5 12 29 -17
    8
    FK Ivanovo 9 10 2 3 5 18 22 -4
    9
    FK Luninets 7 9 2 1 6 19 23 -4
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 12 0 1 11 8 96 -88
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MNPZ Mozyr 25 10 8 1 1 44 9 35
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 24 10 8 0 2 44 10 34
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 22 10 7 1 2 34 13 21
    4
    Iput DYuSSh 15 10 5 0 5 18 18 0
    5
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 12 10 3 3 4 16 15 1
    6
    Svetlogorsk 6 9 2 0 7 10 33 -23
    7
    FK Zhlobin 6 10 2 0 8 10 39 -29
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 4 9 1 1 7 15 54 -39
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 24 8 8 0 0 35 11 24
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 12 8 4 0 4 24 12 12
    3
    Fakel Novogrudok 12 7 4 0 3 16 12 4
    4
    Smorgon II 11 7 3 2 2 14 17 -3
    5
    FK Lida-2 7 7 2 1 4 11 13 -2
    6
    Ostrovets II 5 7 1 2 4 5 15 -10
    7
    FK Oshmyany 4 8 1 1 6 4 29 -25
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 19 7 6 1 0 30 8 22
    2
    Neman Mosty 14 7 4 2 1 14 8 6
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 13 10 4 1 5 13 21 -8
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 12 8 4 0 4 24 19 5
    5
    FK Svislach 12 8 4 0 4 11 14 -3
    6
    Chayka Zelva 9 10 3 0 7 16 27 -11
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 2 6 0 2 4 9 20 -11
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 24 9 8 0 1 28 5 23
    2
    FK Miory 24 9 8 0 1 36 16 20
    3
    Niva Tolochin 15 9 5 0 4 15 14 1
    4
    FK Senno 14 9 4 2 3 33 19 14
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 14 9 4 2 3 28 14 14
    6
    Gorodok lions 7 9 2 1 6 40 30 10
    7
    FC Polotsk 6 9 2 0 7 20 25 -5
    8
    FK Glubokoe 5 9 1 2 6 12 43 -31
    9
    FK Lepel 4 9 1 1 7 6 63 -57
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 31 11 10 1 0 84 2 82
    2
    Krechet Bereza 27 11 9 0 2 40 20 20
    3
    Ivatsevichi 22 10 7 1 2 47 10 37
    4
    FK Vysokoe 22 10 7 1 2 42 22 20
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 19 10 6 1 3 38 20 18
    6
    FK Kobrin 15 10 5 0 5 25 39 -14
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 7 12 2 1 9 8 35 -27
    8
    FK Drohichyn 6 10 2 0 8 17 57 -40
    9
    Port SK 4 11 1 1 9 10 57 -47
    10
    FK Pruzhany 3 11 1 0 10 11 60 -49
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    Win 3
    60%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    40%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    25%
    Lost 3
    75%
    Overall statistics
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Played games: 11
    Gorodok lions
    Played games: 9
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    30
    2.73
    0.91
    10
    40
    4.44
    3.33
    30
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 11
    0% 100%
    0 9
    0% 100%
    2.5
    3 8
    27% 73%
    0 9
    0% 100%
    3.5
    4 7
    36% 64%
    1 8
    11% 89%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    2 9
    18% 82%
    5 4
    56% 44%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    8 3
    73% 27%
    1 8
    11% 89%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    10 1
    91% 9%
    6 3
    67% 33%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
    1
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
    1
    View all


    <
    February 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"1":"January 2024","2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304
    05060708091011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    26272829