json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Belita-Vitex
    2
    0 - 4 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 7, Group Vitebsk Region
    By3
    181072
    21-10
    1 - 10
    6.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 4
    Head to head
    FK Lepel 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Gazovik Vitebsk 2
    100%
    Standings up to 03/06/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 9 4 3 0 1 9 4 5
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6
    3
    SDJuShOR-3 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 5
    4
    FK Krumkachy 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 3
    5
    BGU Minsk 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
    6
    Uni Minsk 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
    7
    Serebryanka 3 4 1 0 3 8 13 -5
    8
    Urozhaynaya 2 3 0 2 1 6 8 -2
    9
    Energetik 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Falko Cherkassy 6 2 2 0 0 17 4 13
    2
    Livadija 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7
    3
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 4 2 1 1 0 13 3 10
    4
    FK Kolos 4 2 1 1 0 11 1 10
    5
    Molodechno-2018 II 3 2 1 0 1 8 4 4
    6
    Berezino 0 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 0 2 0 0 2 3 18 -15
    8
    FK Krupki 0 2 0 0 2 2 18 -16
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bobovnya 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 6 2 2 0 0 19 0 19
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9
    4
    FS Respect 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 3
    5
    FK Lyuban 1 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6
    6
    Starye Dorogi 1 2 0 1 1 2 10 -8
    7
    FK Slutsk-2 0 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12
    8
    FK Kletsk 0 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gorki 9 3 3 0 0 33 0 33
    2
    Klimovichy 9 3 3 0 0 15 1 14
    3
    Servolyuks 9 3 3 0 0 12 1 11
    4
    Dribin 6 3 2 0 1 7 14 -7
    5
    Sozh Krichev 4 3 1 1 1 13 7 6
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
    7
    FK Krasnopole 3 3 1 0 2 2 17 -15
    8
    Niva Chavusy 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
    9
    Slavgorod 0 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15
    10
    Vikhra 0 3 0 0 3 3 26 -23
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 9 3 3 0 0 17 3 14
    2
    Torpeda 6 2 2 0 0 22 1 21
    3
    Spartak Shklov 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
    4
    Drut Belynichi 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 3 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6
    7
    Bykhov 3 3 1 0 2 4 25 -21
    8
    Ptich 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 15 5 5 0 0 30 1 29
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 12 4 4 0 0 23 4 19
    3
    Gantsevichi 12 5 4 0 1 28 11 17
    4
    Volna Pinsk II 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 6 4 2 0 2 11 11 0
    6
    FK Luninets 4 3 1 1 1 12 7 5
    7
    FC Mikashevichi 2 4 0 2 2 3 9 -6
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 2 5 0 2 3 5 18 -13
    9
    FK Ivanovo 1 4 0 1 3 5 13 -8
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 6 0 1 5 5 48 -43
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 12 4 4 0 0 16 1 15
    2
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 10 4 3 1 0 14 4 10
    3
    MNPZ Mozyr 9 4 3 0 1 27 2 25
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 3
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 6 4 2 0 2 7 4 3
    6
    Svetlogorsk 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
    7
    FK Zhlobin 0 4 0 0 4 2 21 -19
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 4 0 0 4 4 36 -32
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 3
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
    3
    Smorgon II 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 3
    5
    Ostrovets II 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
    6
    FK Lida-2 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
    7
    FK Oshmyany 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
    2
    Chayka Zelva 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
    3
    Neman Mosty 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
    5
    FK Svislach 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
    6
    FK Slonim Siti 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    7
    FSK Grodnensky 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
    2
    FK Miory 9 3 3 0 0 10 6 4
    3
    FK Senno 7 3 2 1 0 16 2 14
    4
    DYuSSh Orsha 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 3 1 0 2 9 5 4
    6
    Niva Tolochin 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
    7
    FK Lepel 3 3 1 0 2 3 15 -12
    8
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9
    Gorodok lions 0 3 0 0 3 4 14 -10
    10
    FK Glubokoe 0 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 15 5 5 0 0 43 0 43
    2
    FK Vysokoe 12 4 4 0 0 20 6 14
    3
    Krechet Bereza 12 5 4 0 1 22 10 12
    4
    Ivatsevichi 9 4 3 0 1 26 4 22
    5
    FK Kobrin 9 4 3 0 1 15 11 4
    6
    Agro-Pelishche 6 4 2 0 2 16 10 6
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 3 6 1 0 5 2 23 -21
    8
    FK Drohichyn 3 4 1 0 3 4 28 -24
    9
    Port SK 0 5 0 0 5 4 31 -27
    10
    FK Pruzhany 0 5 0 0 5 5 34 -29
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    17%
    Win 1
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    50%
    Win 4
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    FK Lepel
    Played games: 6
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    3
    0.5
    6.67
    40
    16
    2.67
    1
    6
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 6
    0% 100%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    2.5
    0 6
    0% 100%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    3.5
    3 3
    50% 50%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    2 4
    33% 67%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 6
    0% 100%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    2 4
    33% 67%
    6 0
    100% 0%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 03/06/2023
     
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    By3 17/06/2023
     
    By3 24/06/2023
     
    By3 01/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 03/06/2023
     
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    By3 17/06/2023
     
    By3 24/06/2023
     
    By3 01/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
    1
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 03/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
    1
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    March 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031