My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
107
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
91
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
304
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
736
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
28
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
139
Africa
11
Asia
73
Australia
44
International
5
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
3
Copa America
2
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
2
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
3
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
2
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Gazovik Vitebsk
VS
DYuSSh Orsha
CSK Vitebskiy Iskusstvennoe pole
W
W
W
L
W
W
08/07/2023 17:00 GMT
1
2 - 0
FT
W
D
W
W
L
D
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 12, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
DYuSSh Orsha
08/07/2023 17:00
57
15
28
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
DYuSSh Orsha
08/07/2023 17:00
33
67
Over
3.33
3 - 2
3.33
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
DYuSSh Orsha
08/07/2023 17:00
30
41
29
X
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
DYuSSh Orsha
08/07/2023 17:00
23%
X
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
DYuSSh Orsha
08/07/2023 17:00
10
90
Yes
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
DYuSSh Orsha
08/07/2023 17:00
85%
12
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
DYuSSh Orsha
08/07/2023 17:00
57%
Home -0.75
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
DYuSSh Orsha
08/07/2023 17:00
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
FT
2 - 0
Head to head
All
03/09
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
18/06
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
Gazovik Vitebsk
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
DYuSSh Orsha
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_373":[2,null,null,2],"lg_373_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Standings up to 08/07/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
19
8
6
1
1
21
9
12
2
BGU Minsk
16
8
5
1
2
19
9
10
3
Uni Minsk
16
8
5
1
2
18
10
8
4
Torpedo Minsk
15
8
4
3
1
16
12
4
5
FK Krumkachy
13
8
4
1
3
21
15
6
6
SDJuShOR-3
8
7
2
2
3
11
9
2
7
Urozhaynaya
8
7
2
2
3
15
15
0
8
Serebryanka
3
8
1
0
7
8
26
-18
9
Energetik
1
7
0
1
6
2
23
-21
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kolos
17
7
5
2
0
21
2
19
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
16
7
5
1
1
30
10
20
3
Falko Cherkassy
13
7
4
1
2
36
11
25
4
Livadija
13
7
4
1
2
18
11
7
5
Molodechno-2018 II
12
7
4
0
3
21
12
9
6
Berezino
6
7
2
0
5
14
38
-24
7
Viliya Vileyka
4
7
1
1
5
9
39
-30
8
FK Krupki
0
7
0
0
7
5
31
-26
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
18
7
6
0
1
42
2
40
2
Bobovnya
17
8
5
2
1
18
8
10
3
Neman Stolbtsy
13
7
4
1
2
23
12
11
4
FS Respect
11
8
3
2
3
15
18
-3
5
FK Slutsk-2
10
8
3
1
4
10
20
-10
6
FK Kletsk
6
8
1
3
4
8
26
-18
7
FK Lyuban
5
7
1
2
4
3
15
-12
8
Starye Dorogi
3
7
0
3
4
5
23
-18
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
24
8
8
0
0
28
6
22
2
Gorki
21
8
7
0
1
63
2
61
3
Klimovichy
18
8
6
0
2
23
12
11
4
FK Krasnopole
15
8
5
0
3
25
22
3
5
FK Kostyukovichi
12
8
4
0
4
14
12
2
6
Niva Chavusy
7
8
2
1
5
14
10
4
7
Slavgorod
7
8
2
1
5
11
29
-18
8
Dribin
6
8
2
0
6
12
48
-36
9
Sozh Krichev
5
8
1
2
5
20
25
-5
10
Vikhra
3
8
1
0
7
8
52
-44
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
18
6
6
0
0
36
5
31
2
Torpeda
16
6
5
1
0
45
5
40
3
Drut Belynichi
13
7
4
1
2
29
11
18
4
Spartak Shklov
9
6
3
0
3
10
10
0
5
Zarya Krugloe
9
7
3
0
4
13
15
-2
6
Ptich
3
6
1
0
5
5
27
-22
7
Kolos Kirovsk
3
6
1
0
5
12
37
-25
8
Bykhov
3
6
1
0
5
5
45
-40
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
27
9
9
0
0
67
3
64
2
Pripyat Olshany
22
8
7
1
0
39
10
29
3
Gantsevichi
19
10
5
4
1
36
18
18
4
Volna Pinsk II
15
9
4
3
2
20
19
1
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
14
9
4
2
3
32
22
10
6
FC Mikashevichi
11
9
3
2
4
13
21
-8
7
FK Ivanovo
8
9
2
2
5
17
21
-4
8
DUSSH Stolin
7
10
1
4
5
11
29
-18
9
FK Luninets
4
8
1
1
6
17
23
-6
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
11
0
1
10
8
94
-86
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MNPZ Mozyr
22
9
7
1
1
37
8
29
2
GOLHU Gomel
21
9
7
0
2
36
10
26
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
19
9
6
1
2
32
12
20
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
9
3
3
3
15
13
2
5
Iput DYuSSh
12
9
4
0
5
15
17
-2
6
Svetlogorsk
6
8
2
0
6
9
26
-17
7
FK Zhlobin
6
9
2
0
7
10
31
-21
8
Dnepr Rogachev
4
8
1
1
6
14
51
-37
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo
21
7
7
0
0
29
8
21
2
Fakel Novogrudok
12
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
3
Smorgon II
11
6
3
2
1
11
11
0
4
FK Shchuchyn
9
7
3
0
4
20
11
9
5
FK Lida-2
7
7
2
1
4
11
13
-2
6
Ostrovets II
4
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
7
FK Oshmyany
3
7
1
0
6
4
29
-25
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
19
7
6
1
0
30
8
22
2
Neman Mosty
13
6
4
1
1
13
7
6
3
Smena Volkovysk
12
7
4
0
3
23
16
7
4
FK Svislach
9
7
3
0
4
8
13
-5
5
Chayka Zelva
9
7
3
0
4
10
18
-8
6
FSK Grodnensky
4
7
1
1
5
4
15
-11
7
FK Slonim Siti
1
5
0
1
4
8
19
-11
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
21
8
7
0
1
26
5
21
2
FK Miory
21
8
7
0
1
34
15
19
3
Niva Tolochin
15
8
5
0
3
15
13
2
4
DYuSSh Orsha
14
8
4
2
2
28
12
16
5
FK Senno
14
8
4
2
2
32
17
15
6
Gorodok lions
7
8
2
1
5
40
27
13
7
FK Glubokoe
4
8
1
1
6
10
41
-31
8
FC Polotsk
3
8
1
0
7
17
25
-8
9
FK Lepel
3
8
1
0
7
4
61
-57
10
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
28
10
9
1
0
72
2
70
2
Krechet Bereza
24
10
8
0
2
36
18
18
3
FK Vysokoe
22
9
7
1
1
40
18
22
4
Ivatsevichi
19
9
6
1
2
40
9
31
5
Agro-Pelishche
16
9
5
1
3
32
17
15
6
FK Kobrin
12
9
4
0
5
23
38
-15
7
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
7
11
2
1
8
7
33
-26
8
FK Drohichyn
6
9
2
0
7
14
51
-37
9
Port SK
4
10
1
1
8
9
50
-41
10
FK Pruzhany
3
10
1
0
9
11
48
-37
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
GAV
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
01/07
2023
Niva Tolochin
0 - 4
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
24/06
2023
Gazovik Vitebsk
4 - 2
( - )
FK Senno
By3
17/06
2023
FK Miory
0 - 4
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
10/06
2023
Gazovik Vitebsk
1 - 3
( - )
Postavy
By3
03/06
2023
FK Lepel
0 - 4
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
27/05
2023
FC Polotsk
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
21/05
2023
Gazovik Vitebsk
3 - 0
( - )
FK Glubokoe
By3
06/05
2023
Gorodok lions
0 - 4
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
23/06
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Dnepr Mogilev
ByC
29/05
2022
Livadija
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Gazovik Vitebsk
ByC
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,0,2,10],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[7,null,1,8],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[1,null,1,2],"lg_304_6":[1,null,1,2]}
DYU
matches
All
01/07
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
7 - 1
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
24/06
2023
FK Glubokoe
2 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
17/06
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
5 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
10/06
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
8 - 0
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
03/06
2023
Niva Tolochin
3 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
27/05
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 1
( - )
FK Senno
By3
20/05
2023
FK Miory
3 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
06/05
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 0
( - )
Postavy
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,2,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[4,2,2,8],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6]}
GAV
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
24/06
2023
Gazovik Vitebsk
4 - 2
( - )
FK Senno
By3
10/06
2023
Gazovik Vitebsk
1 - 3
( - )
Postavy
By3
21/05
2023
Gazovik Vitebsk
3 - 0
( - )
FK Glubokoe
By3
23/06
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Dnepr Mogilev
ByC
Win
2
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,2,4],"lg_373":[2,null,1,3],"lg_373_6":[2,null,1,3],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
DYU
away matches
All
24/06
2023
FK Glubokoe
2 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
03/06
2023
Niva Tolochin
3 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
20/05
2023
FK Miory
3 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_373":[null,1,2,3],"lg_373_6":[null,1,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Gazovik Vitebsk
Played games:
10
DYuSSh Orsha
Played games:
8
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
28
2.8
1
10
28
3.5
1.5
12
Under/Over
1.5
0
10
0%
100%
1
7
13%
88%
2.5
2
8
20%
80%
2
6
25%
75%
3.5
3
7
30%
70%
2
6
25%
75%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
8
20%
80%
6
2
75%
25%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
3
70%
30%
2
6
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
9
1
90%
10%
8
0
100%
0%
GAV
next matches
Difficulty
DYU
Easy 1
Severe 5
DYuSSh Orsha (H)
By3
08/07/2023
Gorodok lions (H)
By3
15/07/2023
FK Glubokoe (A)
By3
22/07/2023
FC Polotsk (H)
By3
29/07/2023
1
FK Lepel (H)
By3
19/08/2023
Postavy (A)
By3
26/08/2023
Gazovik Vitebsk (A)
By3
08/07/2023
Postavy (A)
By3
16/07/2023
FK Miory (H)
By3
22/07/2023
FK Senno (A)
By3
29/07/2023
Niva Tolochin (H)
By3
19/08/2023
FK Lepel (A)
By3
26/08/2023
FK Miory (H)
By3
02/09/2023
FK Senno (A)
By3
09/09/2023
Niva Tolochin (H)
By3
16/09/2023
DYuSSh Orsha (A)
By3
23/09/2023
Gorodok lions (A)
By3
02/09/2023
FK Glubokoe (H)
By3
09/09/2023
FC Polotsk (A)
By3
16/09/2023
1
Gazovik Vitebsk (H)
By3
23/09/2023
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures