My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1077
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
130
Predictions for TOMORROW
144
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1619
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
289
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
34
Top Europe
30
All Europe
447
America
107
Africa
67
Asia
95
Australia
23
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
3
LaLiga
5
Bundesliga
3
Serie A
6
Ligue 1
7
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
4
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
2
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Bournemouth
40%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 15:00
BOU - BHA,
15:00
EPL
Arsenal
47%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
TOT - ARS,
15:00
EPL
Manchester City
62%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 17:30
NFO - MCI,
17:30
EPL
Granada CF
38%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 16:15
GRA - OSA,
16:15
Es1
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 14:00
CAD - RML,
14:00
Es1
Villarreal
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 18:30
VIL - RAY,
18:30
Es1
Sevilla
38%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 21:00
BET - SEV,
21:00
Es1
Atalanta
56%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 18:00
ATA - EMP,
18:00
It1
Roma
36%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 18:00
NAP - ROM,
18:00
It1
Inter
50%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 12:30
INT - TOR,
12:30
It1
Fiorentina
49%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 20:45
FIO - SAS,
20:45
It1
Bologna
56%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
BOL - UDI,
15:00
It1
Heidenheim
40%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 19:30
DAR - HEI,
19:30
De1
Mainz
41%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 17:30
MAI - CGN,
17:30
De1
Borussia M'gladbach
37%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:30
BMG - FCU,
15:30
De1
Nice
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
STR - NCE,
15:00
Fr1
Rennes
36%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 17:05
REN - STB,
17:05
Fr1
Monaco
51%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 19:00
LYO - ASM,
19:00
Fr1
Toulouse
38%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
LOR - TOU,
15:00
Fr1
Reims
40%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
CLF - REI,
15:00
Fr1
Lille
53%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 13:00
FCM - LIL,
13:00
Fr1
Olympique Marseille
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 21:00
OLM - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
json_m,json_lg
Prediction
Irtysh Omsk
VS
FK Chita
Red Star Stadium
W
D
W
W
W
W
14/04/2020 00:00 GMT
1
Irtysh Omsk probability to win
56%
L
D
L
L
D
W
Russia Division 2 - East
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 16
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
FK Chita
14/04/2020
56
34
11
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.58
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
FK Chita
14/04/2020
68
32
Under
1.58
2 - 0
1.58
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
FK Chita
14/04/2020
40
41
19
X
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
FK Chita
14/04/2020
23%
X
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
FK Chita
14/04/2020
55
45
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.58
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
FK Chita
14/04/2020
90%
1X
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.58
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
FK Chita
14/04/2020
45%
Home -1.5
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.58
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
FK Chita
14/04/2020
65%
24%
16%
Razborov
Shleermakher
Berkovskiy
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.58
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
17/09
2019
FK Chita
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
17/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
28/05
2019
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
07/10
2018
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
26/09
2018
FK Chita
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
04/08
2018
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru4
04/05
2018
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
27/04
2018
FK Chita
1 - 1
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
07/09
2017
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
30/08
2017
FK Chita
2 - 2
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
11/05
2017
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
03/05
2017
FK Chita
1 - 0
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
08/09
2016
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
01/09
2016
FK Chita
0 - 1
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
14/05
2016
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
11/05
2016
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
22/07
2015
FK Chita
0 - 1
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
15/05
2015
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
03/10
2014
FK Chita
0 - 3
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
13/08
2014
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
22/05
2014
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
23/09
2013
FK Chita
0 - 0
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
24/08
2013
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
21/08
2013
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
RuC
30/04
2013
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 3
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
19/09
2012
FK Chita
4 - 2
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
24/07
2012
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
22/05
2012
FK Chita
1 - 0
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
21/07
2011
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
20/06
2011
FK Chita
2 - 1
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
26/10
2008
FK Chita
2 - 2
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
25/07
2008
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
12/06
2008
FK Chita
2 - 0
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
03/09
2007
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
28/06
2007
FK Chita
0 - 0
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
22/04
2007
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
14/10
2006
FK Chita
4 - 1
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
21/07
2006
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 3
( - )
FK Chita
Ru4
07/06
2006
FK Chita
2 - 2
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
Irtysh Omsk
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
FK Chita
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[15,13,11,39],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_274":[14,13,11,38],"lg_274_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 14/04/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
IRT
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
06/10
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru4
28/09
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
20/09
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
17/09
2019
FK Chita
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
09/09
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 3
(0 - 3)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
06/09
2019
FC Novosibirsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
03/09
2019
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Tom Tomsk
RuC
28/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru4
25/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru4
17/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
14/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru4
09/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
RuC
06/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru4
Win
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,2,1,13],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_274":[9,2,null,11],"lg_274_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
FK
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
Club Friendly
25/03
2020
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Kuban Holding
Cfr
13/10
2019
FK Chita
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru4
10/10
2019
FK Chita
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru4
02/10
2019
FC Novosibirsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
29/09
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
20/09
2019
FK Chita
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru4
17/09
2019
FK Chita
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru4
06/09
2019
FK Chita
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru4
28/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru4
21/08
2019
FK Chita
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Luch-Energiya
RuC
17/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
14/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
06/08
2019
FK Chita
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru4
03/08
2019
FK Chita
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru4
28/07
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,4,7,15],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_274":[4,3,5,12],"lg_274_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_335":[null,1,1,2],"lg_335_6":[null,1,1,2],"lg_370":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370_6":[null,null,1,1]}
IRT
home matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
06/10
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru4
03/09
2019
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Tom Tomsk
RuC
28/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru4
25/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru4
17/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
14/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru4
09/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
RuC
06/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru4
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,1,8],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_274":[5,1,null,6],"lg_274_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
FK
away matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
02/10
2019
FC Novosibirsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
29/09
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
28/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru4
17/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
14/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru4
28/07
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_274":[1,1,3,5],"lg_274_6":[1,1,3,5],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Irtysh Omsk
Played games:
13
FK Chita
Played games:
15
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
24
1.85
0.46
6
14
0.93
1
15
Under/Over
1.5
2
11
15%
85%
9
6
60%
40%
2.5
9
4
69%
31%
11
4
73%
27%
3.5
11
2
85%
15%
13
2
87%
13%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
9
31%
69%
4
11
27%
73%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
8
5
62%
38%
5
10
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
12
1
92%
8%
7
8
47%
53%
IRT
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Chita (H)
Ru4
14/04/2020
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
22/04/2020
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru4
25/04/2020
4
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru4
04/05/2020
4
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru4
07/05/2020
3
FK Chita (A)
Ru4
15/05/2020
2
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru4
14/04/2020
1
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru4
25/04/2020
1
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru4
04/05/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru4
15/05/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru4
18/05/2020
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
26/05/2020
3
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru4
18/05/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru4
29/05/2020
1
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
01/08/2020
4
FK Nizhny Novgorod (A)
Ru2
08/08/2020
2
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru2
12/08/2020
2
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
16/08/2020
2
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
22/08/2020
3
Krylia Sovetov (A)
RuC
26/08/2020
3
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru2
30/08/2020
5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (A)
Ru2
05/09/2020
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
09/09/2020
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
13/09/2020
1
Krylia Sovetov (H)
Ru2
19/09/2020
3
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
23/09/2020
2
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
27/09/2020
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
04/10/2020
5
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
09/10/2020
5
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
13/10/2020
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
17/10/2020
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
24/10/2020
4
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
28/10/2020
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
01/11/2020
4
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru2
07/11/2020
5
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
11/11/2020
5
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
Ru2
15/11/2020
2
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru2
21/11/2020
2
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
25/11/2020
2
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
29/11/2020
3
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru2
05/12/2020
5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (H)
Ru2
27/02/2021
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
06/03/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
10/03/2021
1
Krylia Sovetov (A)
Ru2
14/03/2021
3
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
20/03/2021
2
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
24/03/2021
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
28/03/2021
5
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
03/04/2021
5
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
07/04/2021
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
11/04/2021
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
17/04/2021
4
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
24/04/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
28/04/2021
4
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru2
02/05/2021
5
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
08/05/2021
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
15/05/2021
4
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru4
20/07/2021
1
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru4
23/07/2021
5
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
RuC
28/07/2021
1
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru4
04/08/2021
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru4
07/08/2021
2
Zvezda Perm (H)
Ru4
18/08/2021
4
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru4
21/08/2021
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru4
02/09/2021
3
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru4
05/09/2021
5
Spartak Tuymazy (H)
Ru4
14/09/2021
3
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru4
17/09/2021
2
Lada Togliatti (A)
Ru4
27/09/2021
1
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru4
30/09/2021
5
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru4
13/10/2021
4
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru4
17/10/2021
1
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru4
20/10/2021
4
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru4
30/10/2021
1
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru4
09/11/2021
5
Lada Togliatti (H)
Ru4
12/11/2021
1
Spartak Tuymazy (A)
Ru4
10/04/2022
3
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru4
13/04/2022
2
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru4
21/04/2022
5
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru4
24/04/2022
3
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru4
05/05/2022
5
Zvezda Perm (A)
Ru4
08/05/2022
4
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru4
18/05/2022
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru4
21/05/2022
2
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru4
01/06/2022
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru4
04/06/2022
1
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru4
24/07/2022
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru4
27/07/2022
2
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru4
10/08/2022
1
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru4
13/08/2022
5
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru4
21/08/2022
4
Khimik-Avgust (A)
Ru4
27/08/2022
Temp Barnaul (H)
RuC
31/08/2022
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru4
06/09/2022
5
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru4
09/09/2022
2
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
RuC
14/09/2022
4
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru4
21/09/2022
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru4
24/09/2022
3
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru4
02/10/2022
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru4
09/10/2022
1
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru4
19/10/2022
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru4
23/10/2022
5
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru4
29/10/2022
2
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru4
01/11/2022
5
Khimik-Avgust (H)
Ru4
09/11/2022
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru4
02/04/2023
4
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru4
13/04/2023
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru4
16/04/2023
1
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru4
26/04/2023
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru4
29/04/2023
2
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru4
07/05/2023
4
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru4
14/05/2023
5
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru4
21/05/2023
2
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru4
28/05/2023
5
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru4
04/06/2023
5
Spartak Kostroma (A)
Ru3
16/07/2023
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru3
23/07/2023
5
FK Murom (A)
Ru3
30/07/2023
4
Rotor Volgograd (H)
Ru3
06/08/2023
2
FK Ufa (A)
Ru3
13/08/2023
1
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru3
19/08/2023
2
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
RuC
22/08/2023
5
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru3
27/08/2023
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
03/09/2023
5
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
09/09/2023
5
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru3
17/09/2023
5
FK Murom (H)
Ru3
23/09/2023
4
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru3
01/10/2023
2
FK Ufa (H)
Ru3
08/10/2023
1
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru3
15/10/2023
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru3
22/10/2023
3
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
05/11/2023
5
Spartak Kostroma (H)
Ru3
12/11/2023
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
02/03/2024
3
Spartak Kostroma (A)
Ru3
09/03/2024
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
18/03/2024
5
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
23/03/2024
5
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
30/03/2024
2
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru3
03/04/2024
1
Mashuk-KMV (H)
Ru3
07/04/2024
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (A)
Ru3
13/04/2024
1
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru3
20/04/2024
3
Spartak Kostroma (H)
Ru3
24/04/2024
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
28/04/2024
5
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
28/04/2024
5
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
04/05/2024
5
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru4
29/05/2020
2
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru4
09/08/2020
2
FC Tver (A)
Ru4
12/08/2020
5
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
RuC
19/08/2020
1
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru4
23/08/2020
3
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru4
26/08/2020
1
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru4
09/09/2020
1
FK Smolensk (A)
Ru4
12/09/2020
1
Dynamo-2 Moscow (H)
Ru4
24/09/2020
4
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru4
27/09/2020
5
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru4
06/10/2020
3
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru4
09/10/2020
4
FK Murom (H)
Ru4
13/10/2020
4
Kazanka Moscow (H)
Ru4
17/10/2020
3
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru4
22/10/2020
1
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru4
29/10/2020
4
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru4
01/11/2020
5
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Cfr
19/03/2021
2
Kazanka Moscow (A)
Ru4
03/04/2021
3
FK Murom (A)
Ru4
06/04/2021
4
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru4
14/04/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru4
17/04/2021
3
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru4
21/04/2021
1
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru4
26/04/2021
5
Dynamo-2 Moscow (A)
Ru4
29/04/2021
4
FK Smolensk (H)
Ru4
08/05/2021
1
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru4
11/05/2021
1
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru4
20/05/2021
1
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru4
23/05/2021
3
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru4
01/06/2021
5
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru4
04/06/2021
4
FC Tver (H)
Ru4
12/06/2021
5
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru4
15/06/2021
2
Dynamo Petersburg (A)
RuC
14/07/2021
1
FC Tver (A)
Ru4
24/07/2021
5
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru4
01/08/2021
5
FK Smolensk (A)
Ru4
07/08/2021
1
Baltika-BFU (H)
Ru4
15/08/2021
2
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru4
21/08/2021
1
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru4
28/08/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru4
03/09/2021
3
Dynamo Petersburg (H)
Ru4
10/09/2021
1
Kairat Moskva (H)
Ru4
14/09/2021
3
Krasava Odintsovo (H)
Ru4
18/09/2021
3
FC Tver (H)
Ru4
26/09/2021
5
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru4
30/09/2021
5
FK Smolensk (H)
Ru4
04/10/2021
1
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru4
10/10/2021
2
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru4
14/10/2021
1
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru4
19/10/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru4
25/10/2021
3
Dynamo Petersburg (A)
Ru4
31/10/2021
1
Kairat Moskva (A)
Ru4
04/11/2021
3
Krasava Odintsovo (A)
Ru4
07/11/2021
3
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru4
03/04/2022
3
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru4
10/04/2022
4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (A)
Ru4
16/04/2022
1
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru4
30/04/2022
2
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru4
07/05/2022
3
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru4
14/05/2022
4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (H)
Ru4
21/05/2022
1
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 (A)
Ru4
28/05/2022
4
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru4
05/06/2022
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures