My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
348
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
4
Predictions for TOMORROW
1073
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2028
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2703
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
205
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
131
Top Europe
61
All Europe
726
America
190
Africa
77
Asia
132
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
8
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
2
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m
Prediction
FC Novosibirsk
VS
FK Chita
Spartak Stadium
5° - 6°C
W
L
D
L
D
W
02/10/2019 14:00 GMT
2
1 - 0
FT
D
W
L
W
W
L
Russia Division 2 - East
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 12
Ru3
FC Novosibirsk
FK Chita
02/10/2019 14:00
25
28
47
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
5°-6°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Ru3
FC Novosibirsk
FK Chita
02/10/2019 14:00
20
80
Over
4.00
2 - 3
4.00
5°-6°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Ru3
FC Novosibirsk
FK Chita
02/10/2019 14:00
25
28
46
2
5°-6°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Ru3
FC Novosibirsk
FK Chita
02/10/2019 14:00
22%
2
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
5°-6°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Ru3
FC Novosibirsk
FK Chita
02/10/2019 14:00
25
75
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
5°-6°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Ru3
FC Novosibirsk
FK Chita
02/10/2019 14:00
75%
2X
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
5°-6°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Ru3
FC Novosibirsk
FK Chita
02/10/2019 14:00
47%
Away -0.5
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
5°-6°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Ru3
FC Novosibirsk
FK Chita
02/10/2019 14:00
40%
22%
22%
Belyaev
Bugaenko
Druzin
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
5°-6°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
03/08
2019
FK Chita
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_274":[null,null,1,1],"lg_274_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 02/10/2019
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Irtysh Omsk
26
10
8
2
0
18
4
14
2
FK Chita
14
9
4
2
3
10
7
3
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
14
9
4
2
3
10
12
-2
4
FC Novosibirsk
11
9
3
2
4
14
14
0
5
Dynamo Barnaul
11
10
3
2
5
8
12
-4
6
Zenit Irkutsk
3
9
1
0
8
3
14
-11
Promotion
Relegation
FC
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
29/09
2019
FC Novosibirsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
20/09
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
09/09
2019
FC Novosibirsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
06/09
2019
FC Novosibirsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
28/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
25/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
17/08
2019
FC Novosibirsk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
06/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
03/08
2019
FK Chita
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
28/07
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
RuC
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,4,10],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_274":[3,2,4,9],"lg_274_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
FK
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
29/09
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
20/09
2019
FK Chita
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
17/09
2019
FK Chita
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
06/09
2019
FK Chita
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
28/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
21/08
2019
FK Chita
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Luch-Energiya
RuC
17/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
14/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
06/08
2019
FK Chita
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
03/08
2019
FK Chita
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
28/07
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,3,4,11],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_274":[4,2,3,9],"lg_274_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_335":[null,1,1,2],"lg_335_6":[null,1,1,2]}
FC
home matches
All
29/09
2019
FC Novosibirsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
09/09
2019
FC Novosibirsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
06/09
2019
FC Novosibirsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
17/08
2019
FC Novosibirsk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
Win
2
50%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,1,4],"lg_274":[2,1,1,4],"lg_274_6":[2,1,1,4]}
FK
away matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
29/09
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
28/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
17/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
14/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
28/07
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
Win
1
20%
Draw
2
40%
Lost
2
40%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,2,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,2,5],"lg_274":[1,1,2,4],"lg_274_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FC Novosibirsk
Played games:
10
FK Chita
Played games:
11
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
14
1.4
1.4
14
10
0.91
0.73
8
Under/Over
1.5
2
8
20%
80%
7
4
64%
36%
2.5
5
5
50%
50%
9
2
82%
18%
3.5
7
3
70%
30%
10
1
91%
9%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
3
70%
30%
2
9
18%
82%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
8
20%
80%
5
6
45%
55%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
2
80%
20%
5
6
45%
55%
FC
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
02/10/2019
2
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
10/10/2019
2
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
13/10/2019
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
14/04/2020
3
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
22/04/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
25/04/2020
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
02/10/2019
2
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
10/10/2019
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
13/10/2019
3
Kuban Holding (H)
Cfr
25/03/2020
4
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
11/04/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
14/04/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
04/05/2020
3
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
07/05/2020
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
18/05/2020
3
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
26/05/2020
1
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
29/05/2020
2
Tom Tomsk (H)
Cfr
21/07/2020
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
09/08/2020
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
12/08/2020
2
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
RuC
19/08/2020
1
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
23/08/2020
5
Zvezda Perm (H)
Ru3
26/08/2020
4
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
RuC
02/09/2020
1
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
07/09/2020
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
10/09/2020
3
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
21/09/2020
1
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru3
24/09/2020
2
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
29/09/2020
1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya (A)
Ru3
04/10/2020
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
07/10/2020
5
Lada Dimitrovgrad (H)
Ru3
14/10/2020
2
Lada Togliatti (H)
Ru3
17/10/2020
1
Krylia-2 Sovetov (A)
Ru3
28/10/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
07/11/2020
1
Chernomorets Od. (H)
Cfr
25/02/2021
1
Kuban Holding (A)
Cfr
28/02/2021
4
FK Kaluga (H)
Cfr
05/03/2021
3
Avangard Kursk (H)
Cfr
08/03/2021
3
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Cfr
27/03/2021
2
Lada Togliatti (A)
Ru3
07/04/2021
1
Lada Dimitrovgrad (A)
Ru3
10/04/2021
2
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
17/04/2021
5
Volna Nizhegorodskaya (H)
Ru3
20/04/2021
3
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru3
27/04/2021
2
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
30/04/2021
1
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
07/05/2021
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
10/05/2021
5
Zvezda Perm (A)
Ru3
19/05/2021
4
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
22/05/2021
5
Krylia-2 Sovetov (H)
Ru3
31/05/2021
1
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
12/06/2021
2
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
15/06/2021
2
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
RuC
14/07/2021
1
Zvezda Perm (A)
Ru3
20/07/2021
4
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
24/07/2021
5
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
01/08/2021
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
07/08/2021
5
Spartak Tuymazy (A)
Ru3
18/08/2021
3
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru3
21/08/2021
2
Lada Togliatti (H)
Ru3
29/08/2021
1
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
05/09/2021
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
12/09/2021
1
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
16/09/2021
5
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
26/09/2021
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
30/09/2021
2
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
09/10/2021
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
13/10/2021
3
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
20/10/2021
3
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
02/11/2021
1
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
09/11/2021
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
14/11/2021
2
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
03/04/2022
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
09/04/2022
1
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
17/04/2022
5
Lada Togliatti (A)
Ru3
21/04/2022
1
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
30/04/2022
2
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
15/05/2022
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
19/05/2022
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
24/07/2022
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
30/07/2022
1
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
07/08/2022
2
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
14/08/2022
5
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
21/08/2022
3
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
27/08/2022
1
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
RuC
31/08/2022
4
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
03/09/2022
2
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
10/09/2022
3
Khimik-Avgust (A)
Ru3
18/09/2022
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
25/09/2022
5
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
02/10/2022
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
08/10/2022
2
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
16/10/2022
5
Khimik-Avgust (H)
Ru3
23/10/2022
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
30/10/2022
3
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
06/11/2022
2
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
13/11/2022
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
02/04/2023
3
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
09/04/2023
5
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru3
16/04/2023
2
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
23/04/2023
1
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
29/04/2023
5
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
25/04/2020
1
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
04/05/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
15/05/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
18/05/2020
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
26/05/2020
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
29/05/2020
2
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru3
09/08/2020
2
FC Tver (A)
Ru3
12/08/2020
5
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
RuC
19/08/2020
1
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru3
23/08/2020
3
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru3
26/08/2020
1
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru3
09/09/2020
1
FK Smolensk (A)
Ru3
12/09/2020
1
Dynamo-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
24/09/2020
4
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru3
27/09/2020
5
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru3
06/10/2020
3
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
09/10/2020
4
FK Murom (H)
Ru3
13/10/2020
4
Kazanka Moscow (H)
Ru3
16/10/2020
3
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
22/10/2020
1
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
29/10/2020
4
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru3
01/11/2020
5
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Cfr
19/03/2021
2
Kazanka Moscow (A)
Ru3
03/04/2021
3
FK Murom (A)
Ru3
06/04/2021
4
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru3
14/04/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru3
17/04/2021
3
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
21/04/2021
1
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru3
26/04/2021
5
Dynamo-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
29/04/2021
4
FK Smolensk (H)
Ru3
08/05/2021
1
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
11/05/2021
1
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru3
20/05/2021
1
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru3
23/05/2021
3
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru3
01/06/2021
5
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
04/06/2021
4
FC Tver (H)
Ru3
12/06/2021
5
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru3
15/06/2021
2
Dynamo Petersburg (A)
RuC
14/07/2021
1
FC Tver (A)
Ru3
24/07/2021
5
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru3
01/08/2021
5
FK Smolensk (A)
Ru3
07/08/2021
1
Baltika-BFU (H)
Ru3
15/08/2021
2
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
21/08/2021
1
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
28/08/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru3
03/09/2021
3
Dynamo Petersburg (H)
Ru3
10/09/2021
1
Kairat Moskva (H)
Ru3
14/09/2021
3
Krasava Odintsovo (H)
Ru3
18/09/2021
3
FC Tver (H)
Ru3
26/09/2021
5
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru3
30/09/2021
5
FK Smolensk (H)
Ru3
04/10/2021
1
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru3
10/10/2021
2
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru3
14/10/2021
1
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru3
19/10/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru3
25/10/2021
3
Dynamo Petersburg (A)
Ru3
31/10/2021
1
Kairat Moskva (A)
Ru3
04/11/2021
3
Krasava Odintsovo (A)
Ru3
07/11/2021
3
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru3
03/04/2022
3
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
10/04/2022
4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (A)
Ru3
16/04/2022
1
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru3
30/04/2022
2
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru3
07/05/2022
3
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
14/05/2022
4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (H)
Ru3
21/05/2022
1
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 (A)
Ru3
28/05/2022
4
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru3
05/06/2022
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures