My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
139
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
11
Predictions for TOMORROW
353
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1957
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2610
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
51
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
131
Top Europe
61
All Europe
693
America
203
Africa
78
Asia
132
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
8
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
RAN - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m
Prediction
FK Chita
VS
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Estadio Jorge Palmareño Solís
16°C
W
D
L
D
L
L
06/08/2019 11:30 GMT
2
0 - 0
FT
W
W
W
D
D
W
Russia Division 2 - East
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 2
Ru3
FK Chita
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
06/08/2019 11:30
23
36
41
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.12
16°
2.24
3.00
3.55
2.24
1
1
1
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Ru3
FK Chita
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
06/08/2019 11:30
58
42
Under
2.12
0 - 2
2.12
16°
2.14
2.14
1.70
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Ru3
FK Chita
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
06/08/2019 11:30
45
5
50
2
16°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Ru3
FK Chita
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
06/08/2019 11:30
21%
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
16°
3.40
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Ru3
FK Chita
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
06/08/2019 11:30
51
49
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.12
16°
2.25
1.60
2.25
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Ru3
FK Chita
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
06/08/2019 11:30
77%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.12
16°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Ru3
FK Chita
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
06/08/2019 11:30
24%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.12
16°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Ru3
FK Chita
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
06/08/2019 11:30
24%
20%
12%
Gagloev
Esikov
Bolshunov
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.12
16°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
08/05
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
25/04
2019
FK Chita
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
09/09
2018
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
26/08
2018
FK Chita
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
27/05
2018
FK Chita
0 - 1
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
09/10
2017
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 2
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
01/10
2017
FK Chita
0 - 1
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
06/08
2017
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
2 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
03/06
2017
FK Chita
2 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
09/10
2016
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 3
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
02/10
2016
FK Chita
1 - 1
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
07/08
2016
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
2 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
25/05
2016
FK Chita
0 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
02/10
2015
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
2 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
14/08
2015
FK Chita
2 - 1
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
26/04
2014
FK Chita
4 - 1
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
23/10
2013
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
26/07
2013
FK Chita
0 - 2
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
25/04
2013
FK Chita
0 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
29/10
2012
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
18/07
2012
FK Chita
1 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
29/05
2012
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
3 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
08/07
2011
FK Chita
2 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
27/06
2011
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
16/10
2010
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
08/08
2010
FK Chita
1 - 1
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
11/06
2010
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
10/10
2008
FK Chita
1 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
04/07
2008
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 4
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
19/05
2008
FK Chita
1 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
13/09
2007
FK Chita
1 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
08/07
2007
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 0
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
04/05
2007
FK Chita
0 - 0
( - )
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
FK Chita
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,10,11,33],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_274":[12,10,11,33],"lg_274_6":[1,1,4,6]}
Standings up to 06/08/2019
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Chita
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
Irtysh Omsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Dynamo Barnaul
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Zenit Irkutsk
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
6
FC Novosibirsk
0
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
Promotion
Relegation
FK
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
03/08
2019
FK Chita
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
28/07
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
28/05
2019
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
25/05
2019
FK Chita
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
18/05
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
08/05
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_274":[1,1,3,5],"lg_274_6":[1,1,3,5],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
SAK
matches
All
Division 2 - South
Division 2 - East
03/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
28/05
2019
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
2 - 5
(1 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
18/05
2019
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
15/05
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
15/05
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
08/05
2019
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,2,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_273":[null,1,null,1],"lg_273_6":[null,1,null,1],"lg_274":[4,1,null,5],"lg_274_6":[4,1,null,5]}
FK
home matches
All
03/08
2019
FK Chita
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
28/05
2019
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
25/05
2019
FK Chita
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
Win
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_274":[1,1,1,3],"lg_274_6":[1,1,1,3]}
SAK
away matches
All
Division 2 - South
Division 2 - East
03/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
28/05
2019
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
2 - 5
(1 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
18/05
2019
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
15/05
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
15/05
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
Win
3
60%
Draw
2
40%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,0,5],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,0,5],"lg_273":[null,1,null,1],"lg_273_6":[null,1,null,1],"lg_274":[3,1,null,4],"lg_274_6":[3,1,null,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Chita
Played games:
6
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
6
1
1.17
7
10
1.67
0.67
4
Under/Over
1.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
SAK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
06/08/2019
3
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
14/08/2019
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
17/08/2019
1
Luch-Energiya (H)
RuC
21/08/2019
2
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
28/08/2019
1
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
06/09/2019
1
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
06/08/2019
2
FK Blagoveshchensk (A)
RuC
10/08/2019
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
17/08/2019
2
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
25/08/2019
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
28/08/2019
1
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
RuC
03/09/2019
4
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
17/09/2019
1
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
20/09/2019
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
29/09/2019
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
02/10/2019
2
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
10/10/2019
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
13/10/2019
3
Kuban Holding (H)
Cfr
25/03/2020
4
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
11/04/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
14/04/2020
1
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
25/04/2020
1
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
04/05/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
15/05/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
18/05/2020
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
26/05/2020
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
29/05/2020
2
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru3
09/08/2020
2
FC Tver (A)
Ru3
12/08/2020
5
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
RuC
19/08/2020
1
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru3
23/08/2020
3
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru3
26/08/2020
1
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru3
09/09/2020
1
FK Smolensk (A)
Ru3
12/09/2020
1
Dynamo-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
24/09/2020
4
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru3
27/09/2020
5
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru3
06/10/2020
3
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
09/10/2020
4
FK Murom (H)
Ru3
13/10/2020
4
Kazanka Moscow (H)
Ru3
16/10/2020
3
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
22/10/2020
1
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
29/10/2020
4
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru3
01/11/2020
5
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Cfr
19/03/2021
2
Kazanka Moscow (A)
Ru3
03/04/2021
3
FK Murom (A)
Ru3
06/04/2021
4
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru3
14/04/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru3
17/04/2021
3
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
21/04/2021
1
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru3
26/04/2021
5
Dynamo-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
29/04/2021
4
FK Smolensk (H)
Ru3
08/05/2021
1
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
11/05/2021
1
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru3
20/05/2021
1
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru3
23/05/2021
3
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru3
01/06/2021
5
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
04/06/2021
4
FC Tver (H)
Ru3
12/06/2021
5
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru3
15/06/2021
2
Dynamo Petersburg (A)
RuC
14/07/2021
1
FC Tver (A)
Ru3
24/07/2021
5
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru3
01/08/2021
5
FK Smolensk (A)
Ru3
07/08/2021
1
Baltika-BFU (H)
Ru3
15/08/2021
2
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
21/08/2021
1
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
28/08/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru3
03/09/2021
3
Dynamo Petersburg (H)
Ru3
10/09/2021
1
Kairat Moskva (H)
Ru3
14/09/2021
3
Krasava Odintsovo (H)
Ru3
18/09/2021
3
FC Tver (H)
Ru3
26/09/2021
5
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru3
30/09/2021
5
FK Smolensk (H)
Ru3
04/10/2021
1
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru3
10/10/2021
2
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru3
14/10/2021
1
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru3
19/10/2021
4
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru3
25/10/2021
3
Dynamo Petersburg (A)
Ru3
31/10/2021
1
Kairat Moskva (A)
Ru3
04/11/2021
3
Krasava Odintsovo (A)
Ru3
07/11/2021
3
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru3
03/04/2022
3
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
10/04/2022
4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (A)
Ru3
16/04/2022
1
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru3
30/04/2022
2
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru3
07/05/2022
3
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
14/05/2022
4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (H)
Ru3
21/05/2022
1
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 (A)
Ru3
28/05/2022
4
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru3
05/06/2022
2
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
06/09/2019
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
09/09/2019
1
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
20/09/2019
2
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
29/09/2019
2
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
02/10/2019
1
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
10/10/2019
1
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
13/10/2019
2
Lada Dimitrovgrad (A)
Cfr
18/03/2020
2
Saturn (A)
Cfr
24/03/2020
2
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
14/04/2020
2
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
22/04/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
25/04/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
04/05/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
07/05/2020
1
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
18/05/2020
2
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
26/05/2020
2
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
29/05/2020
1
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru3
10/08/2020
2
Saturn (A)
Ru3
15/08/2020
2
FK Kolomna (A)
RuC
19/08/2020
1
Metallurg Vidnoye (A)
Ru3
23/08/2020
1
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru3
29/08/2020
5
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru3
06/09/2020
3
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru3
12/09/2020
3
Fakel Youth (H)
Ru3
20/09/2020
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru3
27/09/2020
2
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru3
04/10/2020
4
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
11/10/2020
4
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru3
18/10/2020
1
Krasnyi-SGAFKST (H)
Ru3
24/10/2020
3
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru3
29/10/2020
3
Khimik Novomoskovsk (A)
Ru3
03/11/2020
4
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru3
08/11/2020
2
Saturn (H)
Ru3
01/04/2021
2
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru3
06/04/2021
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru3
11/04/2021
2
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru3
18/04/2021
4
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru3
23/04/2021
4
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru3
29/04/2021
1
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru3
03/05/2021
5
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
10/05/2021
3
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru3
15/05/2021
3
Fakel Youth (A)
Ru3
21/05/2021
1
Krasnyi-SGAFKST (A)
Ru3
25/05/2021
3
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
30/05/2021
3
Khimik Novomoskovsk (H)
Ru3
04/06/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru3
10/06/2021
2
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru3
15/06/2021
2
Dinamo Vladivostok (H)
RuC
14/07/2021
4
Fakel Youth (A)
Ru3
23/07/2021
1
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
04/08/2021
3
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru3
08/08/2021
3
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
15/08/2021
5
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru3
21/08/2021
3
Zenit Penza (H)
Ru3
02/09/2021
4
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru3
05/09/2021
5
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru3
11/09/2021
4
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru3
14/09/2021
3
Dinamo Vladivostok (H)
Ru3
26/09/2021
4
Fakel Youth (H)
Ru3
03/10/2021
1
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru3
10/10/2021
3
Arsenal-2 Tula (H)
Ru3
13/10/2021
3
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
19/10/2021
5
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru3
22/10/2021
3
Zenit Penza (A)
Ru3
31/10/2021
4
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru3
03/11/2021
5
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru3
07/11/2021
4
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru3
11/11/2021
4
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
14/11/2021
3
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru3
04/04/2022
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru3
10/04/2022
2
Saturn (A)
Ru3
16/04/2022
2
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru3
23/04/2022
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (A)
Ru3
29/04/2022
1
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru3
07/05/2022
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru3
14/05/2022
2
Saturn (H)
Ru3
21/05/2022
2
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru3
28/05/2022
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru3
05/06/2022
1
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru3
24/07/2022
3
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru3
30/07/2022
3
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru3
06/08/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru3
10/08/2022
4
Akademiya Tambov (A)
Ru3
14/08/2022
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru3
21/08/2022
1
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru3
24/08/2022
2
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru3
27/08/2022
3
Kosmos Elektrostal (A)
RuC
31/08/2022
Sakhalinets (A)
Ru3
04/09/2022
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
10/09/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
18/09/2022
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
22/09/2022
3
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
26/09/2022
3
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru3
02/10/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
08/10/2022
4
Akademiya Tambov (H)
Ru3
15/10/2022
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru3
19/10/2022
1
Arsenal-2 Tula (H)
Ru3
24/10/2022
3
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru3
30/10/2022
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
05/11/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
09/11/2022
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru3
13/11/2022
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures