My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2645
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
25
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
450
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
1003
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1580
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
281
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
174
Top Europe
63
All Europe
748
America
171
Africa
82
Asia
165
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Irtysh Omsk
VS
Zenit Irkutsk
Southwest University Park
18° - 19°C
W
W
W
W
L
W
14/08/2019 15:00 GMT
1
2 - 0
FT
W
L
D
D
L
W
Russia Division 2 - East
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 3
Ru3
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
14/08/2019 15:00
44
32
25
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.28
18°-19°
1.28
1.28
4.90
10.00
1
1
-1
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3
Ru3
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
14/08/2019 15:00
54
46
Under
2.28
2 - 0
2.28
18°-19°
2.05
2.05
1.79
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3
Ru3
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
14/08/2019 15:00
27
63
10
X
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
18°-19°
4.20
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3
Ru3
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
14/08/2019 15:00
51
49
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.28
18°-19°
1.70
2.05
1.70
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3
Ru3
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
14/08/2019 15:00
76%
1X
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.28
18°-19°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3
Ru3
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
14/08/2019 15:00
41%
Home -1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.28
18°-19°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3
Ru3
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
14/08/2019 15:00
19%
18%
10%
Guliyev
Morozov
Razborov
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.28
18°-19°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
25/05
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
10/10
2018
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
29/09
2018
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
07/08
2018
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
07/05
2018
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 1
( - )
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
24/04
2018
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 3
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
10/09
2017
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
( - )
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
27/08
2017
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
14/05
2017
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 2
( - )
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
30/04
2017
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 2
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
11/09
2016
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 2
( - )
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
29/08
2016
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
( - )
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
Irtysh Omsk
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Zenit Irkutsk
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,5,12],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_274":[5,2,5,12],"lg_274_6":[3,1,2,6]}
Standings up to 14/08/2019
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Chita
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
3
Irtysh Omsk
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
4
Zenit Irkutsk
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
5
Dynamo Barnaul
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
6
FC Novosibirsk
0
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
Promotion
Relegation
IRT
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
09/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
RuC
06/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
28/05
2019
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
25/05
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
18/05
2019
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
15/05
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
Ru3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_274":[4,null,1,5],"lg_274_6":[4,null,1,5],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
ZEN
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
06/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
03/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
28/07
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
28/05
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
25/05
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
18/05
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_274":[2,1,2,5],"lg_274_6":[2,1,2,5],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
IRT
home matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
09/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
RuC
06/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
18/05
2019
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
15/05
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
Ru3
Win
3
75%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,1,4],"lg_274":[2,null,1,3],"lg_274_6":[2,null,1,3],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
ZEN
away matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Irtysh Omsk
Played games:
6
Zenit Irkutsk
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
14
2.33
0.67
4
5
0.83
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
IRT
next matches
Difficulty
ZEN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
14/08/2019
1
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
17/08/2019
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
25/08/2019
3
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
28/08/2019
4
Tom Tomsk (H)
RuC
03/09/2019
2
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
06/09/2019
4
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
14/08/2019
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
17/08/2019
1
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
28/08/2019
2
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
06/09/2019
2
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
17/09/2019
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
20/09/2019
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
09/09/2019
3
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
17/09/2019
2
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
20/09/2019
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
28/09/2019
1
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
06/10/2019
1
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
11/04/2020
1
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
14/04/2020
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
22/04/2020
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
25/04/2020
4
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
04/05/2020
4
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
07/05/2020
3
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
15/05/2020
2
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
18/05/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
29/05/2020
1
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
01/08/2020
4
FK Nizhny Novgorod (A)
Ru2
08/08/2020
2
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru2
12/08/2020
2
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
16/08/2020
2
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
22/08/2020
3
Krylia Sovetov (A)
RuC
26/08/2020
3
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru2
30/08/2020
5
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
05/09/2020
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
09/09/2020
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
13/09/2020
1
Krylia Sovetov (H)
Ru2
19/09/2020
3
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
23/09/2020
2
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
27/09/2020
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
04/10/2020
5
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
09/10/2020
5
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
13/10/2020
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
17/10/2020
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
24/10/2020
4
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
28/10/2020
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
01/11/2020
4
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru2
07/11/2020
5
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
11/11/2020
5
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
Ru2
15/11/2020
2
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru2
21/11/2020
2
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
25/11/2020
2
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
29/11/2020
3
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru2
05/12/2020
5
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
27/02/2021
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
06/03/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
10/03/2021
1
Krylia Sovetov (A)
Ru2
14/03/2021
3
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
20/03/2021
2
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
24/03/2021
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
28/03/2021
5
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
03/04/2021
5
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
07/04/2021
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
11/04/2021
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
17/04/2021
4
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
24/04/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
28/04/2021
4
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru2
02/05/2021
5
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
08/05/2021
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
15/05/2021
4
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
20/07/2021
1
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
23/07/2021
5
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
RuC
28/07/2021
1
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
04/08/2021
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
07/08/2021
2
Zvezda Perm (H)
Ru3
18/08/2021
4
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
21/08/2021
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
02/09/2021
3
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
05/09/2021
5
Spartak Tuymazy (H)
Ru3
14/09/2021
3
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
17/09/2021
2
Lada Togliatti (A)
Ru3
27/09/2021
1
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
30/09/2021
5
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
13/10/2021
4
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
17/10/2021
1
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
20/10/2021
4
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
30/10/2021
1
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
09/11/2021
5
Lada Togliatti (H)
Ru3
12/11/2021
1
Spartak Tuymazy (A)
Ru3
10/04/2022
3
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru3
13/04/2022
2
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
21/04/2022
5
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
24/04/2022
3
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
05/05/2022
5
Zvezda Perm (A)
Ru3
08/05/2022
4
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
18/05/2022
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
21/05/2022
2
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
01/06/2022
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
04/06/2022
1
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
24/07/2022
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
27/07/2022
2
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
10/08/2022
1
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
13/08/2022
5
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
21/08/2022
4
Khimik-Avgust (A)
Ru3
27/08/2022
Temp Barnaul (H)
RuC
31/08/2022
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
06/09/2022
5
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
09/09/2022
2
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
RuC
14/09/2022
4
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
21/09/2022
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
24/09/2022
3
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
02/10/2022
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
09/10/2022
1
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
19/10/2022
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
23/10/2022
5
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru3
29/10/2022
2
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
01/11/2022
5
Khimik-Avgust (H)
Ru3
09/11/2022
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
02/04/2023
4
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
13/04/2023
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
16/04/2023
1
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
26/04/2023
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
29/04/2023
2
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
29/09/2019
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
02/10/2019
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
10/10/2019
3
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
13/10/2019
2
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
11/04/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
14/04/2020
1
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
25/04/2020
2
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
04/05/2020
2
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
15/05/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
18/05/2020
1
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
26/05/2020
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
29/05/2020
3
Akron Togliatti (H)
Cfr
18/07/2020
3
Chernomorets N. (A)
Cfr
23/07/2020
4
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Cfr
26/07/2020
4
FC Tver (A)
Ru3
09/08/2020
5
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru3
12/08/2020
2
FK Chita (A)
RuC
19/08/2020
2
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru3
23/08/2020
1
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru3
26/08/2020
3
FC Novosibirsk (H)
RuC
02/09/2020
2
FK Smolensk (A)
Ru3
09/09/2020
1
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru3
12/09/2020
1
FK Khimki (H)
RuC
16/09/2020
1
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru3
24/09/2020
5
Dynamo-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
27/09/2020
4
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
RuC
30/09/2020
2
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
06/10/2020
4
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru3
09/10/2020
3
Kazanka Moscow (H)
Ru3
13/10/2020
3
FK Murom (H)
Ru3
16/10/2020
4
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
22/10/2020
2
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru3
29/10/2020
5
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
01/11/2020
4
FK Murom (A)
Ru3
03/04/2021
4
Kazanka Moscow (A)
Ru3
06/04/2021
3
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru3
14/04/2021
3
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru3
17/04/2021
4
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
21/04/2021
2
Dynamo-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
26/04/2021
4
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru3
29/04/2021
5
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
08/05/2021
1
FK Smolensk (H)
Ru3
11/05/2021
1
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru3
20/05/2021
3
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru3
23/05/2021
1
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
01/06/2021
4
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru3
04/06/2021
5
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru3
12/06/2021
2
FC Tver (H)
Ru3
15/06/2021
5
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures