json_m

    VS

    Stadion SDYuShOR-7
    2
    3 - 0 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 17, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    431146
    22-3
    2 - 3
    2.79
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 0
    Head to head
    GOLHU Gomel 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    MNPZ Mozyr 2
    33%
    Standings up to 12/08/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 25 10 8 1 1 27 9 18
    2
    FK Krumkachy 19 10 6 1 3 33 17 16
    3
    Uni Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 23 13 10
    4
    BGU Minsk 16 9 5 1 3 19 13 6
    5
    Torpedo Minsk 15 9 4 3 2 16 21 -5
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 11 9 3 2 4 15 12 3
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 9 2 2 5 16 22 -6
    8
    Serebryanka 3 9 1 0 8 9 29 -20
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 31 12 10 1 1 48 13 35
    2
    FK Kolos 29 12 9 2 1 31 7 24
    3
    Molodechno-2018 II 21 12 7 0 5 38 17 21
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 19 12 6 1 5 63 21 42
    5
    Livadija 19 12 6 1 5 25 18 7
    6
    Berezino 15 12 5 0 7 25 48 -23
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 4 12 1 1 10 16 69 -53
    8
    FK Krupki 3 12 1 0 11 8 61 -53
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 33 12 11 0 1 66 3 63
    2
    Bobovnya 25 13 7 4 2 27 17 10
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 20 12 6 2 4 34 22 12
    4
    FS Respect 16 13 4 4 5 21 26 -5
    5
    Starye Dorogi 13 12 3 4 5 15 34 -19
    6
    FK Lyuban 12 12 3 3 6 14 25 -11
    7
    FK Slutsk-2 11 13 3 2 8 14 39 -25
    8
    FK Kletsk 9 13 2 3 8 14 39 -25
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 39 13 13 0 0 53 9 44
    2
    Gorki 36 13 12 0 1 85 2 83
    3
    Klimovichy 28 13 9 1 3 43 18 25
    4
    FK Krasnopole 24 13 8 0 5 34 29 5
    5
    FK Kostyukovichi 13 13 4 1 8 16 26 -10
    6
    Sozh Krichev 12 13 3 3 7 33 37 -4
    7
    Niva Chavusy 10 13 2 4 7 16 18 -2
    8
    Dribin 10 13 3 1 9 25 65 -40
    9
    Slavgorod 8 13 2 2 9 13 61 -48
    10
    Vikhra 8 13 2 2 9 17 70 -53
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Torpeda 26 10 8 2 0 58 7 51
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 22 9 7 1 1 43 8 35
    3
    Drut Belynichi 19 11 6 1 4 39 17 22
    4
    Spartak Shklov 18 10 6 0 4 19 18 1
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 15 11 5 0 6 17 22 -5
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 9 9 3 0 6 21 43 -22
    7
    Ptich 6 9 2 0 7 9 31 -22
    8
    Bykhov 3 11 1 0 10 8 68 -60
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 45 15 15 0 0 106 7 99
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 34 13 11 1 1 72 16 56
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 27 15 8 3 4 43 28 15
    4
    Gantsevichi 26 15 7 5 3 50 30 20
    5
    Volna Pinsk II 19 15 5 4 6 27 39 -12
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 17 15 5 2 8 21 31 -10
    7
    FK Ivanovo 16 14 4 4 6 31 32 -1
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 13 16 3 4 9 21 48 -27
    9
    FK Luninets 11 14 3 2 9 25 46 -21
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 16 0 1 15 9 128 -119
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 36 14 12 0 2 54 10 44
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 34 13 11 1 1 54 11 43
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 23 14 7 2 5 38 22 16
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 18 13 5 3 5 24 18 6
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 16 14 5 1 8 22 28 -6
    6
    Svetlogorsk 15 15 5 0 10 23 51 -28
    7
    FK Zhlobin 12 14 4 0 10 14 44 -30
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 10 15 3 1 11 24 69 -45
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 33 13 11 0 2 51 22 29
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 21 13 7 0 6 36 17 19
    3
    Smorgon II 20 10 6 2 2 22 18 4
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 18 11 6 0 5 23 21 2
    5
    FK Lida-2 10 11 3 1 7 15 24 -9
    6
    Ostrovets II 8 11 2 2 7 9 26 -17
    7
    FK Oshmyany 7 11 2 1 8 8 36 -28
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 28 12 9 1 2 41 17 24
    2
    FK Svislach 22 12 7 1 4 24 21 3
    3
    Smena Volkovysk 21 11 7 0 4 38 21 17
    4
    Neman Mosty 21 11 6 3 2 25 16 9
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 13 4 1 8 15 28 -13
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 14 4 0 10 21 36 -15
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 5 11 1 2 8 17 42 -25
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 33 12 11 0 1 48 6 42
    2
    FK Miory 30 12 10 0 2 47 21 26
    3
    Niva Tolochin 21 12 7 0 5 27 20 7
    4
    DYuSSh Orsha 18 12 5 3 4 34 20 14
    5
    FK Senno 17 12 5 2 5 38 26 12
    6
    FC Polotsk 12 12 4 0 8 25 35 -10
    7
    Gorodok lions 10 12 3 1 8 43 44 -1
    8
    FK Lepel 7 12 2 1 9 9 71 -62
    9
    FK Glubokoe 5 12 1 2 9 13 53 -40
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 44 16 14 2 0 136 5 131
    2
    Krechet Bereza 36 15 12 0 3 59 34 25
    3
    FK Vysokoe 35 16 11 2 3 70 34 36
    4
    Ivatsevichi 31 14 10 1 3 66 18 48
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 26 15 8 2 5 55 29 26
    6
    FK Kobrin 19 16 6 1 9 38 63 -25
    7
    FK Drohichyn 15 15 5 0 10 33 91 -58
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 10 16 3 1 12 14 55 -41
    9
    Port SK 4 15 1 1 13 12 94 -82
    10
    FK Pruzhany 3 14 1 0 13 14 74 -60
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Win 6
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    Win 6
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    GOLHU Gomel
    Played games: 14
    MNPZ Mozyr
    Played games: 14
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    54
    3.86
    0.71
    10
    54
    3.86
    0.86
    12
    Under/Over
    1.5
    3 11
    21% 79%
    5 9
    36% 64%
    2.5
    5 9
    36% 64%
    5 9
    36% 64%
    3.5
    7 7
    50% 50%
    8 6
    57% 43%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    6 8
    43% 57%
    6 8
    43% 57%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    8 6
    57% 43%
    6 8
    43% 57%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    14 0
    100% 0%
    12 2
    86% 14%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
    1
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 10/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
    1
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    March 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031