json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Spartak
    1
    1 - 0 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 6, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    52740
    111-2
    11 - 2
    9.67
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 0
    Head to head
    MNPZ Mozyr 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Iput DYuSSh 0
    0%
    Standings up to 27/05/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
    3
    Uni Minsk 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
    4
    SDJuShOR-3 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
    5
    FK Krumkachy 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    6
    Serebryanka 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
    7
    Urozhaynaya 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
    8
    BGU Minsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
    9
    Energetik 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 3 1 1 0 0 12 2 10
    2
    FK Kolos 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 10
    3
    Livadija 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
    5
    Molodechno-2018 II 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
    6
    FK Krupki 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 0 1 0 0 1 2 12 -10
    8
    Berezino 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bobovnya 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
    2
    FS Respect 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
    3
    Partizan Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 0 8 0 8
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
    5
    FK Kletsk 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
    6
    FK Lyuban 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
    7
    Starye Dorogi 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 0 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 12 4 4 0 0 23 1 22
    2
    Gantsevichi 9 4 3 0 1 22 8 14
    3
    Pripyat Olshany 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
    4
    FK Luninets 4 2 1 1 0 9 1 8
    5
    Volna Pinsk II 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 3 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4
    7
    FC Mikashevichi 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
    9
    FK Ivanovo 1 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 5 0 1 4 4 37 -33
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 9 3 3 0 0 14 1 13
    2
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
    4
    MNPZ Mozyr 6 3 2 0 1 26 2 24
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4
    6
    Svetlogorsk 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
    7
    FK Zhlobin 0 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 3 0 0 3 3 29 -26
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Fakel Novogrudok 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    2
    Ostrovets II 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    3
    FSK Dyatlovo 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
    4
    Smorgon II 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    5
    FK Lida-2 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
    6
    FK Shchuchyn 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
    7
    FK Oshmyany 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    2
    Neman Mosty 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    3
    Smena Volkovysk 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
    4
    Chayka Zelva 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
    5
    FK Svislach 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
    6
    FK Slonim Siti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FSK Grodnensky 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 6 2 2 0 0 15 1 14
    2
    Gazovik Vitebsk 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
    3
    FK Miory 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
    4
    FC Polotsk 3 2 1 0 1 9 3 6
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
    6
    FK Lepel 3 2 1 0 1 2 13 -11
    7
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Niva Tolochin 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
    9
    Gorodok lions 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    10
    FK Glubokoe 0 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 12 4 4 0 0 33 0 33
    2
    Krechet Bereza 9 4 3 0 1 17 7 10
    3
    FK Vysokoe 9 3 3 0 0 13 4 9
    4
    Ivatsevichi 6 3 2 0 1 19 4 15
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 6 3 2 0 1 13 5 8
    6
    FK Kobrin 6 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 3 1 0 2 4 18 -14
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 3 5 1 0 4 2 16 -14
    9
    Port SK 0 4 0 0 4 2 24 -22
    10
    FK Pruzhany 0 4 0 0 4 3 27 -24
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    50%
    Win 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Win 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    MNPZ Mozyr
    Played games: 6
    Iput DYuSSh
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    35
    5.83
    1
    6
    13
    2.17
    2.5
    15
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 4
    33% 67%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    2.5
    2 4
    33% 67%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    3.5
    2 4
    33% 67%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    3 3
    50% 50%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 5
    17% 83%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 2
    67% 33%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 27/05/2023
     
    By3 03/06/2023
    1
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    By3 17/06/2023
     
    By3 24/06/2023
     
    By3 02/07/2023
     
    By3 27/05/2023
     
    By3 03/06/2023
     
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    By3 17/06/2023
     
    By3 24/06/2023
    1
    By3 01/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
    1
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
    1
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
    1
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    February 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"1":"January 2024","2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304
    05060708091011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    26272829