json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Spartak
    1
    21 - 1 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 3, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    721017
    19-1
    9 - 1
    11.31
    -
    - - -
    FT
    21 - 1
    Head to head
    MNPZ Mozyr 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Dnepr Rogachev 0
    0%
    Standings up to 06/05/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
    2
    Serebryanka 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
    3
    FK Krumkachy 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    5
    Uni Minsk 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    6
    Urozhaynaya 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    7
    SDJuShOR-3 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
    8
    BGU Minsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
    9
    Energetik 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Berezino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Viliya Vileyka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Kolos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Krupki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Livadija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Molodechno-2018 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman Stolbtsy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Kletsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Starye Dorogi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Lyuban 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Partizan Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Bobovnya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FS Respect 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Stroitel Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 3 2 1 0 1 7 5 2
    4
    Gantsevichi 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    5
    Volna Pinsk II 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    6
    FK Luninets 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    7
    FK Ivanovo 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
    8
    FC Mikashevichi 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
    9
    DUSSH Stolin 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 0 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Iput DYuSSh 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
    2
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    MNPZ Mozyr 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    7
    Svetlogorsk 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
    8
    FK Zhlobin 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Oshmyany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lida-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FSK Dyatlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Smorgon II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Ostrovets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Neman Mosty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Chayka Zelva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Slonim Siti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Svislach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10
    DYuSSh Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 11
    2
    FK Vysokoe 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7
    3
    Krechet Bereza 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
    4
    Ivatsevichi 3 2 1 0 1 10 3 7
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
    6
    FK Kobrin 3 2 1 0 1 6 9 -3
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 2 1 0 1 2 10 -8
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
    9
    Port SK 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
    10
    FK Pruzhany 0 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    Win 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    100%
    Overall statistics
    MNPZ Mozyr
    Played games: 6
    Dnepr Rogachev
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    33
    5.5
    1.33
    8
    4
    0.67
    14.17
    85
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 4
    33% 67%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    2.5
    2 4
    33% 67%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    3.5
    2 4
    33% 67%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    4 2
    67% 33%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 6
    0% 100%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 2
    67% 33%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 06/05/2023
     
    By3 20/05/2023
     
    By3 27/05/2023
     
    By3 03/06/2023
    1
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    By3 17/06/2023
     
    By3 06/05/2023
     
    By3 14/05/2023
     
    By3 21/05/2023
     
    By3 27/05/2023
     
    By3 04/06/2023
     
    By3 10/06/2023
     
    By3 24/06/2023
     
    By3 02/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 15/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
    1
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 05/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
    1
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 18/06/2023
    1
    By3 24/06/2023
     
    By3 02/07/2023
     
    By3 08/07/2023
     
    By3 16/07/2023
     
    By3 22/07/2023
     
    By3 30/07/2023
     
    By3 05/08/2023
    1
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 10/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
    1
    View all


    <
    February 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"1":"January 2024","2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304
    05060708091011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    26272829