json_m

    VS

    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 8, Gomel Region
    By3
    453024
    12-0
    2 - 0
    1.75
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 0(0 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 20/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Luninets 15 5 5 0 0 15 2 13
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 13 5 4 1 0 22 3 19
    3
    Ivatsevichi 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
    4
    FK Ivanovo 7 6 2 1 3 11 21 -10
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 6 5 2 0 3 12 13 -1
    6
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 5 1 1 3 8 15 -7
    7
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 3 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 5 0 0 5 5 24 -19
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 15 5 5 0 0 41 3 38
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 13 6 4 1 1 24 6 18
    3
    BZHS Brest 10 5 3 1 1 27 6 21
    4
    FK Kobrin 9 4 3 0 1 14 6 8
    5
    Krechet Bereza 7 5 2 1 2 5 10 -5
    6
    FK Vysokoe 4 6 1 1 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 6 1 0 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 5 0 0 5 4 31 -27
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 13 6 4 1 1 17 2 15
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    4
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    5
    GOLHU Gomel 8 5 2 2 1 10 9 1
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 6 0 1 5 1 8 -7
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 18 6 6 0 0 52 3 49
    2
    HCS-Olympia 13 6 4 1 1 20 12 8
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 12 6 4 0 2 10 22 -12
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 10 6 3 1 2 16 12 4
    5
    Neman Mosty 10 7 3 1 3 11 7 4
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 10 7 3 1 3 19 22 -3
    7
    Cementnik 8 5 2 2 1 10 9 1
    8
    FK Svislach 8 7 2 2 3 13 18 -5
    9
    FK Lida-2 7 5 2 1 2 11 19 -8
    10
    FK Shchuchyn 6 5 1 3 1 10 10 0
    11
    Chayka Zelva 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 6 1 0 5 9 26 -17
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 6 0 0 6 3 21 -18
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 18 7 6 0 1 23 4 19
    2
    SMI Autotrans 16 8 5 1 2 38 19 19
    3
    FC Molodechno 15 6 5 0 1 34 6 28
    4
    FK Uzda 14 6 4 2 0 24 9 15
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 13 8 4 1 3 17 16 1
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 6 6 2 0 4 16 13 3
    7
    FC Smolevichi 6 6 2 0 4 13 12 1
    8
    FK Krupki 6 7 2 0 5 16 33 -17
    9
    Berezino 3 6 1 0 5 4 49 -45
    10
    Livadija 0 6 0 0 6 7 31 -24
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman Stolbtsy 15 6 5 0 1 25 5 20
    2
    FK Kletsk 14 7 4 2 1 12 10 2
    3
    BGU Minsk 13 6 4 1 1 21 6 15
    4
    Energetik-BGATU 13 7 4 1 2 21 14 7
    5
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 11 7 3 2 2 22 14 8
    6
    Partizan Salihorsk 11 6 3 2 1 13 5 8
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6
    8
    Starye Dorogi 5 5 1 2 2 9 12 -3
    9
    FK Lyuban 4 7 1 1 5 13 21 -8
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 3 6 0 3 3 9 23 -14
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 7 0 1 6 2 31 -29
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 11
    2
    FK Osipovichi 9 5 3 0 2 15 8 7
    3
    Belshina II 9 5 3 0 2 10 6 4
    4
    FK Krasnopole 9 5 3 0 2 9 7 2
    5
    Gorki 9 5 3 0 2 8 7 1
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 15 5 5 0 0 34 1 33
    2
    Gorodok lions 13 6 4 1 1 6 7 -1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 12 6 4 0 2 13 13 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 5 2 1 2 14 5 9
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 6 1 0 5 7 14 -7
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 6 0 0 6 0 34 -34
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 5
    2
    FK Senno 11 5 3 2 0 11 5 6
    3
    PMC Pastavy 8 5 2 2 1 9 5 4
    4
    FC Polotsk 6 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4
    5
    FK Lepel 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
    6
    FK Glubokoe 2 5 0 2 3 4 13 -9
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    GOLHU GomelLast 6 matches MNPZ Mozyr
    GOLHU Gomel Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    40%
    Draw 3
    60%
    Lost 0
    0%
    MNPZ Mozyr Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 5
    83%
    GOLHU GomelHome / AwayMNPZ Mozyr
    GOLHU Gomel home matches
    Win 1
    50%
    Draw 1
    50%
    Lost 0
    0%
    MNPZ Mozyr away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    50%
    Lost 1
    50%
    Overall statistics
    GOLHU Gomel
    Played games: 5
    MNPZ Mozyr
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    10
    2
    1.8
    9
    1
    0.17
    1.33
    8
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 5
    0% 100%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    2.5
    2 3
    40% 60%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    3.5
    3 2
    60% 40%
    6 0
    100% 0%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    5 0
    100% 0%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 5
    0% 100%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5 0
    100% 0%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    next matches
    GOLHU Gomel
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    MNPZ Mozyr
    GOLHU Gomel next matches
    20.06.21By3
    0
    04.07.21By3
    1
    14.08.21By3
    0
    29.08.21By3
    1
    04.09.21By3
    1
    MNPZ Mozyr next matches
    20.06.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    2
    15.08.21By3
    1
    21.08.21By3
    1
    04.09.21By3
    0