json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Haradski Haradok
    X
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 2, Vitebsk Region East
    By3
    323433
    X1-1
    1 - 1
    0.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 5(0 - 0)
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 15/05/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    2
    Ivatsevichi 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    3
    FK Luninets 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    4
    Granit Mikashevichi 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    5
    FK Ivanovo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    7
    Pripyat Olshany 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Niva Dolbizno 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    2
    FK Kobrin 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    Krechet Bereza 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Vysokoe 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    6
    BZHS Brest 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    7
    FK Pruzhany 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
    8
    FK Drohichyn 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
    2
    MKK-Dnepr 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    3
    FK Zhlobin 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    4
    Montazhnik 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    6
    GOLHU Gomel 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    7
    MNPZ Mozyr 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    8
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    HCS-Olympia 3 1 1 0 0 7 2 5
    2
    Ostrovets FC 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    4
    Chayka Zelva 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    5
    Cementnik 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    6
    FK Shchuchyn 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    7
    FK Svislach 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    8
    FK Lida-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9
    Neman Mosty 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    10
    Smena Volkovysk 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
    11
    FK Oshmyany 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
    12
    Belaya Rus 0 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5
    13
    FK Slonim Siti 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Falko Cherkassy 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    2
    FC Smolevichi 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
    3
    FK Kolos 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    SMI Autotrans 1 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
    5
    FK Uzda 1 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
    6
    FC Molodechno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Berezino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    FK Krupki 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    9
    Viliya Vileyka 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
    10
    Livadija 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 5
    2
    Energetik-BGATU 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
    3
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    4
    Partizan Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
    5
    FK Kletsk 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    6
    Stroitel Kopyl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Lyuban 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
    8
    Neman Stolbtsy 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
    9
    Starye Dorogi 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Osipovichi 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
    2
    Gorki 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    3
    Dnepr Mogilev II 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
    4
    Belshina II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Krasnopole 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
    7
    Spartak Shklov 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 11
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
    3
    Gorodok lions 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    Niva Tolochin 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
    5
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 1 0 0 1 0 11 -11
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    2
    FK Miory 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
    3
    FK Senno 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    4
    FK Lepel 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
    5
    FC Polotsk 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    6
    FK Glubokoe 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Gorodok lionsLast 6 matches Gazovik Vitebsk
    Gorodok lions Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Gazovik Vitebsk Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Gorodok lionsHome / AwayGazovik Vitebsk
    Gorodok lions home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Gazovik Vitebsk away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    Gorodok lions
    Played games: 1
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Played games: 1
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    2
    2
    1
    1
    11
    11
    0
    0
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 1
    0% 100%
    0 1
    0% 100%
    2.5
    0 1
    0% 100%
    0 1
    0% 100%
    3.5
    1 0
    100% 0%
    0 1
    0% 100%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    1 0
    100% 0%
    0 1
    0% 100%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 1
    0% 100%
    1 0
    100% 0%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    1 0
    100% 0%
    1 0
    100% 0%
    next matches
    Gorodok lions
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Gorodok lions next matches
    Gazovik Vitebsk next matches