json_m

    VS

    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 3, Vitebsk Region East
    By3
    442630
    15-1
    5 - 1
    0.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    8 - 0(3 - 0)
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 22/05/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 11
    2
    Ivatsevichi 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
    3
    FK Luninets 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
    4
    FK Ivanovo 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1
    5
    Granit Mikashevichi 1 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
    7
    DUSSH Stolin 0 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6
    8
    Pripyat Olshany 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 6 2 2 0 0 21 1 20
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7
    3
    Krechet Bereza 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
    4
    BZHS Brest 3 2 1 0 1 10 4 6
    5
    FK Kobrin 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    6
    FK Vysokoe 1 2 0 1 1 2 9 -7
    7
    FK Drohichyn 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 2 0 0 2 0 22 -22
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 6 2 2 0 0 10 2 8
    2
    Bumprom 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
    3
    FK Zhlobin 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
    4
    Montazhnik 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
    5
    GOLHU Gomel 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
    6
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 2 0 1 1 3 9 -6
    7
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 1 2 0 1 1 2 9 -7
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
    2
    Cementnik 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
    3
    Neman Mosty 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    5
    HCS-Olympia 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 1
    6
    FK Oshmyany 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    7
    Smena Volkovysk 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
    8
    Chayka Zelva 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
    9
    FK Shchuchyn 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
    10
    FK Svislach 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
    11
    FK Lida-2 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
    12
    FK Slonim Siti 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Falko Cherkassy 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
    2
    FK Kolos 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
    3
    SMI Autotrans 4 2 1 1 0 11 5 6
    4
    FK Uzda 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1
    5
    FC Molodechno 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 6
    6
    FC Smolevichi 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
    7
    FK Krupki 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
    9
    Berezino 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
    10
    Livadija 0 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
    3
    Partizan Salihorsk 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
    6
    FK Kletsk 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
    8
    Starye Dorogi 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
    9
    FK Lyuban 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 0 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 0 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Osipovichi 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
    3
    Gorki 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    4
    Belshina II 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    5
    FK Krasnopole 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
    7
    Spartak Shklov 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 6 2 2 0 0 16 0 16
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
    3
    Niva Tolochin 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
    4
    Gorodok lions 3 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4
    5
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4
    2
    FK Senno 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
    3
    PMC Pastavy 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
    4
    FC Polotsk 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    5
    FK Lepel 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
    6
    FK Glubokoe 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Gazovik VitebskLast 6 matches Dorozhnik Orsha
    Gazovik Vitebsk Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    75%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    25%
    Dorozhnik Orsha Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    75%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    25%
    Gazovik VitebskHome / AwayDorozhnik Orsha
    Gazovik Vitebsk home matches
    Win 2
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    33%
    Dorozhnik Orsha away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    100%
    Overall statistics
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Played games: 2
    Dorozhnik Orsha
    Played games: 2
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    16
    8
    0
    0
    5
    2.5
    1.5
    3
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 2
    0% 100%
    0 2
    0% 100%
    2.5
    0 2
    0% 100%
    0 2
    0% 100%
    3.5
    0 2
    0% 100%
    1 1
    50% 50%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    0 2
    0% 100%
    2 0
    100% 0%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2 0
    100% 0%
    0 2
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    2 0
    100% 0%
    2 0
    100% 0%
    next matches
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Dorozhnik Orsha
    Gazovik Vitebsk next matches
    Dorozhnik Orsha next matches